Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Ergebnisse | Eisschnelllauf Salt Lake City: Ergebnisse - 500 Meter II (B) | Live und Ergebnisse

Eisschnelllauf - Übersicht

Ergebnisse

Salt Lake City, Eisschnelllauf - 500 Meter II (B)

  • Jordan Stolz
    1
    Stolz
    34.320s
  • Joel Dufter
    2
    Dufter
    +0.000s
  • Ruslan Murashov
    3
    Murashov
    +0.060s
NameZeit
1Jordan StolzUSAJordan Stolz34.320s
2Joel DufterDeutschlandJoel Dufter+0.000s
3Ruslan MurashovRusslandRuslan Murashov+0.060s
4Damian ŻurekPolenDamian Żurek+0.080s
5Alex Boisvert-LacroixKanadaAlex Boisvert-Lacroix+0.090s
6Bjørn MagnussenNorwegenBjørn Magnussen+0.150s
7Pavel KulizhnikovRusslandPavel Kulizhnikov+0.220s
8Tao YangChinaTao Yang+0.220s
9Gilmore JunioKanadaGilmore Junio+0.240s
10Henrik Fagerli RukkeNorwegenHenrik Fagerli Rukke+0.270s
11Jeffrey RosanelliItalienJeffrey Rosanelli+0.270s
12David BosaItalienDavid Bosa+0.330s
13Cooper McLeodUSACooper McLeod+0.350s
14Mirko NenziItalienMirko Nenzi+0.390s
15Tae-Yun KimSüdkoreaTae-Yun Kim+0.440s
16Austin KlebaUSAAustin Kleba+0.480s
17Artur NogalPolenArtur Nogal+0.530s
18Seon-kyo JeongSüdkoreaSeon-kyo Jeong+0.540s
19Yevgeniy KoshkinKasachstanYevgeniy Koshkin+0.550s
20An LiuChinaAn Liu+0.550s
21Zach StoppelmoorUSAZach Stoppelmoor+0.560s
22Ivan ArzhanikovKasachstanIvan Arzhanikov+0.580s
23Nil LlopSpanienNil Llop+0.650s
24Nico IhleDeutschlandNico Ihle+0.730s
25Tijmen SnelNiederlandeTijmen Snel+0.740s
26Stefan NeumiarzhytskiBelarusStefan Neumiarzhytski+0.830s
27Kimani GriffinUSAKimani Griffin+0.960s
28Jacob GrahamKanadaJacob Graham+0.970s
29Roman KrechKasachstanRoman Krech+0.970s
30Artyom ChabanBelarusArtyom Chaban+1.010s
31Christian OberbichlerSchweizChristian Oberbichler+1.040s
32Viktor LobasRusslandViktor Lobas+1.080s
33Ignaz GschwentnerÖsterreichIgnaz Gschwentner+1.150s
34Ching-Yang SungTaiwanChing-Yang Sung+1.560s
35Cosmin NedeleaRumänienCosmin Nedelea+1.910s
36Pål KristensenNorwegenPål Kristensen+5.330s
37Hendrik DombekDeutschlandHendrik DombekDSQ