Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

24. Spieltag
14:00
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
2
1
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
2
0
Beendet
14:00
Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
0
0
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
1
0
Beendet
14:00
München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
TÜR
0
0
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
0
annul.
Beendet
14:00
Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
1
1
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher
Hallescher FC
0
0
Beendet
17:55
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FCM
2
1
1. FC Saarbrücken
SAR
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
1
1
Beendet
Willingen (Frauen)
HS 147 Einzel
13:00
Willingen
1ÖsterreichM.Kramer80.20
2DeutschlandK.Althaus77.10
3SlowenienE.Klinec72.00
Beendet
Willingen (Männer)
HS 147 Einzel
16:00
Willingen
1JapanR.Kobayashi115.60
2NorwegenH.Granerud111.60
3NorwegenM.Lindvik107.00
Beendet
Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Frauen)
Abfahrt
11:30
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
1SchweizC. Suter1:40.74m
2SchweizJ. Flury+0.51s
3ÖsterreichC. Hütter+0.78s
Beendet
Seefeld (Männer)
HS 109, 10km
13:00
Seefeld
1DeutschlandV.Geiger24:49.30m
2ÖsterreichJ.Lamparter+1.70s
3NorwegenJ.Gråbak+4.20s
Beendet
12. Spieltag
14:00
Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
Potsdam
POT
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOL
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
3
2
Beendet
10. Spieltag
18:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG
30
13
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
31
16
Beendet
Viertelfinale
19:30
SG BBM Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
BBM
32
17
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
24
11
Beendet
Gruppe A
16:00
Team Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
ESB
30
18
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
17
7
Beendet
20:00
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
BBH
30
19
Ferencváros Budapest
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
25
16
Beendet
Gruppe B
12:00
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
26
14
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
29
16
Beendet
Gruppe A
14:00
Sola HK
Sola HK
Sola HK
25
13
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
18
11
Beendet
Gruppe C
14:00
CS Măgura Cisnădie
CS Măgura Cisnădie
Măgura Cisnădie
27
14
GK Lada
LAD
GK Lada
GK Lada
24
10
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:00
Chambray Touraine Handball
Chambray Touraine Handball
Chambray
29
18
Vaci NKSE
VAC
Vaci
Vaci NKSE
27
11
Beendet
19. Spieltag
18:00
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
90
25
25
13
27
ratiopharm ulm
ULM
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
91
25
24
24
18
Beendet
Cortina d'Ampezzo II (Frauen)
Snowboard Cross Qualifikation
13:50
Cortina d Ampezzo
1GroßbritannienC. Bankes1:00.37m
2ItalienM. Moioli+1.12s
3USAL. Jacobellis+1.14s
Beendet
Snowboard Cross
19:00
Cortina d Ampezzo
1ItalienM. Moioli0.00s
2FrankreichC. Trespeuch+0.00s
3GroßbritannienC. Bankes+0.00s
Beendet
Cortina d'Ampezzo II (Männer)
Snowboard Cross Qualifikation
11:00
Cortina d Ampezzo
1KanadaE. Grondin56.91s
2FrankreichM. Surget+0.01s
3ÖsterreichJ. Dusek+0.15s
Beendet
Snowboard Cross
19:00
Cortina d Ampezzo
1DeutschlandM. Nörl0.00s
2ÖsterreichA. Hämmerle+0.00s
3AustralienC. Bolton+0.00s
Beendet
25. Spieltag
16:15
Antwerp
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
3
1
SV Zulte Waregem
ZUL
Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
3
3
Beendet
18:30
Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC
0
0
KAS Eupen
KAS
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Brügge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
0
0
KV Oostende
KVO
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
1
0
Beendet
24. Spieltag
13:30
Dingwall
Ross County FC
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
3
2
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
1
Beendet
16:00
Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
1
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Edinburgh
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
2
1
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Edinburgh
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
2
2
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
3
1
Beendet
19. Spieltag
18:00
Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
1
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Bern
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
1
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
20. Spieltag
14:00
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
2
0
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Athen
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
0
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
1
0
Beendet
16:15
Nikea
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
2
2
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
1
0
Beendet
Januar
17:30
Kuwait City
Kuwait
Kuwait
Kuwait
KUW
2
1
Libyen
LBY
Libyen
Libyen
0
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale
17:00
Douala
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
CMR
2
0
Gambia
GAM
Gambia
Gambia
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Garoua
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
BFA
1
1
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Tunesien
0
0
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
01:00
Orlando Magic
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
119
39
28
25
27
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
103
19
32
24
28
Beendet
01:30
Charlotte Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
117
31
34
22
30
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
114
21
28
36
29
Beendet
01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
108
32
30
18
28
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
92
20
27
30
15
Beendet
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
105
17
31
30
27
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
116
26
24
36
30
Beendet
02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
110
30
24
26
20
10
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
113
29
22
22
27
13
n.V.
Beendet
02:00
Miami Heat
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
121
28
29
39
25
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
114
19
26
35
34
Beendet
02:00
Houston Rockets
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
110
20
33
32
25
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
125
32
34
25
34
Beendet
02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
119
31
28
29
31
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
109
30
21
27
31
Beendet
02:30
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
131
29
34
35
33
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
122
35
33
23
31
Beendet
03:00
Phoenix Suns
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
134
40
34
26
34
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
124
32
34
27
31
Beendet
04:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
123
39
28
26
30
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
108
30
33
25
20
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
2
0
1
1
0
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
3
1
1
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
02:00
New York Rangers
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
2
2
0
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
3
0
2
1
Beendet
02:30
Chicago Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
4
0
0
4
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
6
0
2
4
Beendet
03:00
Arizona Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
1
1
0
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
2
1
1
0
Beendet
03:00
Dallas Stars
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
0
0
0
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
5
3
2
0
Beendet
18:30
Ottawa Senators
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
1
1
0
0
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
4
1
1
1
1
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
3
0
1
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
21:00
St. Louis Blues
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
1
1
0
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
4
1
2
1
Beendet
Finale
09:30
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
2
6
7
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
0
3
6
Beendet
Ad Diriyah (Männer)
Qualifying II
13:40
Ad Diriyah
1NiederlandeN. de Vries1:07.154m
2SchweizE. Mortara+0.005s
Beendet
Rennen II
18:00
Ad Diriyah
1SchweizE. Mortara47:02.131m
2NiederlandeR. Frijns+0.451s
3BrasilienL. Di Grassi+0.912s
Beendet