Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

23. Spieltag
19:00
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
2
0
Borussia Dortmund II
BVB
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Hannover
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
HAV
0
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
1
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
0
0
1. FC Magdeburg
FCM
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
5
3
Beendet
19:00
Lotte
SC Verl
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
0
0
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
1
0
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
15:30
Budapest
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
24
8
Island
ISL
Island
Island
34
17
Beendet
18:00
Budapest
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
28
15
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
28
13
Beendet
20:30
Budapest
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
29
17
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
30
12
Beendet
16. Spieltag
19:00
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
BAM
97
25
20
24
28
s.Oliver Würzburg
WUR
Würzburg
s.Oliver Würzburg
78
22
10
18
28
Beendet
Gruppe A
17:30
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
90
16
22
27
25
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
PAN
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
62
12
19
17
14
annul.
Beendet
19:30
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
75
22
16
18
19
Joventut Badalona
JDB
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
92
12
25
29
26
Beendet
20:00
Aquila Trento
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
71
15
16
19
21
MoraBanc Andorra
AND
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
82
15
26
24
17
Beendet
Gruppe B
20:00
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
76
20
17
22
17
KK Cedevita Olimpija
CED
KK Cedevita
KK Cedevita Olimpija
69
20
5
27
17
Beendet
21:00
CB Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
HGC
81
14
22
24
21
ASP Promitheas Patras
PAT
Promitheas Pat.
ASP Promitheas Patras
62
12
26
7
17
Beendet
44. Spieltag
19:30
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
4
1
1
1
1
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3
0
1
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
20. Spieltag
19:00
Angers
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
0
0
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
1
1
Beendet
24. Spieltag
18:45
Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS
0
0
Standard Lüttich
LIE
Stand. Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
2
1
Beendet
18:45
Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
ZUL
1
1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
OUD
Oud-Heverlee
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Brüssel
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
0
0
Cercle Brugge
CER
Cercle
Cercle Brugge
2
0
Beendet
21:00
Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC
2
1
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
1
0
Beendet
23. Spieltag
20:45
Dundee
Dundee United
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
2
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Edinburgh
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
1
0
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
2
2
Beendet
20:45
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
0
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Glasgow
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
1
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Perth
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
0
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
0
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
17:00
Douala
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
4
0
0
0
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
Ägypten
5
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
20:00
Limbé
Mali
Mali
Mali
MLI
5
0
0
0
Äquatorialguinea
EQG
Äqu.guinea
Äquatorialguinea
6
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
Gruppe A
VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
FRI
3
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
0
Wert.
Beendet
Gruppe B
17:00
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
DIN
3
25
25
25
Noliko Maaseik
MAA
Maaseik
Noliko Maaseik
0
16
15
18
Beendet
Gruppe C
19:30
AS Volley Lube
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
LUB
3
25
25
25
OK Merkur Maribor
OK Merkur Maribor
OK Merkur Maribor
0
18
15
19
Beendet
Gruppe D
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Berlin RV
BRV
3
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
0
Wert.
Beendet
Gruppe E
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
0
20
18
16
Trentino Volley
TRE
Trentino
Trentino Volley
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe E
Imoco Volley Conegliano
Imoco Volley Conegliano
Conegliano
IVC
3
Fatum-Nyíregyháza
Fatum-Nyíregyhá
Fatum-Nyíregyháza
0
Wert.
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
01:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
117
20
30
36
31
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
107
24
34
28
21
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
01:00
Toronto Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
125
39
37
29
20
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
113
27
34
25
27
Beendet
01:00
Detroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
105
32
27
26
20
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
110
34
35
28
13
Beendet
01:00
Washington Wizards
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
115
32
34
27
22
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
116
23
13
40
40
Beendet
01:30
Brooklyn Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
96
25
28
25
18
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
106
33
29
30
14
Beendet
01:30
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
128
38
25
34
31
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
75
13
17
25
20
Beendet
02:00
Houston Rockets
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
104
23
28
23
30
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
134
34
32
39
29
Beendet
04:00
Golden State Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
130
29
34
34
33
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
92
20
31
27
14
Beendet
04:00
Portland Trail Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
107
29
34
19
25
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
109
26
29
29
25
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
01:00
Ottawa Senators
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
5
3
1
1
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:00
Carolina Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
4
0
2
1
1
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
3
0
1
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:00
New Jersey Devils
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
1
0
1
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
5
3
1
1
Beendet
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
6
0
2
4
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
3
0
2
1
Beendet
01:30
New York Islanders
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
4
2
1
1
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
3
2
0
1
Beendet
02:00
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
3
2
1
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
5
3
1
1
Beendet
04:00
Seattle Kraken
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
2
1
1
0
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
4
1
2
1
Beendet
04:00
Vancouver Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
2
0
2
0
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
3
0
0
2
1
n.V.
Beendet
Viertelfinale
01:00
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
2
7
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
0
5
1
Beendet
03:00
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
4
7
6
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
1
6
6
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale
06:25
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
0
3
4
2
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
3
6
6
6
Beendet
09:30
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
7
6
6
5
4
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
3
6
3
7
7
6
Beendet