Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

23. Spieltag
19:00
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
2
1
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Freiburg
SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
FRE
4
1
Türkgücü München
TÜR
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
2
0
annul.
Beendet
19:00
Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof
SVW
0
0
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
1
0
Beendet
Kronplatz (Frauen)
Riesenslalom
10:30
Enneberg
1SchwedenS.Hector2:03.63m
2SlowakeiP.Vlhová+0.15s
3FrankreichT.Worley+0.52s
Beendet
Schladming (Männer)
Slalom
17:45
Schladming
1DeutschlandL.Straßer1:46.00m
2NorwegenA.McGrath+0.03s
3ÖsterreichM.Feller+0.39s
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
15:30
Bratislava
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
27
13
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
28
14
Beendet
18:00
Bratislava
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
30
16
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
29
12
Beendet
20:30
Bratislava
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
24
9
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
23
14
Beendet
13. Spieltag
19:00
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BRA
94
29
22
22
21
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
78
16
22
17
23
Beendet
20. Spieltag
20:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
87
23
24
20
20
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
78
23
16
19
20
Beendet
19. Spieltag
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
85
21
26
27
11
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
68
14
17
14
23
annul.
Beendet
18. Spieltag
21:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
68
16
13
13
26
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
77
20
25
16
16
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Türk Telekom Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
85
21
22
17
25
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
71
18
14
14
25
Beendet
20:00
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
59
20
15
10
14
Metropolitans 92
MET
Metropolitans
Metropolitans 92
74
20
16
17
21
Beendet
Gruppe B
19:00
ratiopharm ulm
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ULM
84
22
23
18
21
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
68
15
19
17
17
Beendet
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
103
25
28
22
28
KK Budućnost
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
76
17
16
22
21
Beendet
17. Spieltag
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
11
1
6
4
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
3
1
1
1
Beendet
36. Spieltag
19:30
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
FRB
3
3
0
0
0
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
4
2
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
31. Spieltag
20:00
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
RAV
4
0
1
3
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
2
1
0
1
Beendet
24. Spieltag
18:45
Antwerp
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
ANT
1
1
Sint-Truidense VV
STV
STVV
Sint-Truidense VV
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Gent
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
1
0
KV Oostende
KVO
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
1
1
KV Kortrijk
KOR
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
1
1
Beendet
23. Spieltag
20:45
Paisley
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
1
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
0
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
17:00
Bafoussam
Senegal
Sénégal
Sénégal
SEN
2
0
Kapverdische Inseln
CPV
Kapv. Inseln
Kapverdische Inseln
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Yaoundé
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
2
1
Malawi
MWI
Malawi
Malawi
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Węgiel
WEG
3
25
25
25
Knack Randstad Roeselare
ROE
Roeselare
Knack Randstad Roeselare
0
21
21
23
Beendet
Gruppe B
17:00
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ziraat Ankara
Ankara
3
25
17
25
25
Projekt Warszawa
WAR
Pr. Warszawa
Projekt Warszawa
1
17
25
18
18
Beendet
Gruppe D
17:30
VK Zenit
VK Zenit
Zenit
ZEN
0
15
21
21
Vojvodina Novi Sad
NIS
Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3
25
25
25
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
01:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
95
28
22
26
19
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
93
23
27
19
24
Beendet
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
117
31
30
22
34
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
113
32
30
17
34
Beendet
02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
110
27
21
30
32
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
111
35
23
34
19
Beendet
03:00
Phoenix Suns
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
115
31
27
27
30
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
109
21
35
31
22
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
01:00
Boston Bruins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
3
0
2
1
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
5
1
2
2
Beendet
01:00
New York Rangers
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
3
1
0
1
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
2
0
2
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
1
0
1
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
3
1
0
2
Beendet
01:00
Washington Capitals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
0
0
0
0
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
1
0
1
0
Beendet
02:00
Minnesota Wild
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
8
2
3
3
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
2
1
0
1
Beendet
03:00
Calgary Flames
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
7
3
4
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
1
1
0
0
Beendet
03:00
Colorado Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
2
0
1
1
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale
02:30
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
0
3
2
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
2
6
6
Beendet
09:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
2
6
6
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
0
2
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale
04:15
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
3
4
6
6
3
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
3
6
6
4
3
6
Beendet
10:40
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
2
4
4
6
6
2
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
3
6
6
3
3
6
Beendet