Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

20. Spieltag
15:30
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
2
1
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
3
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
2
1
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
2
1
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
5
2
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Bochum
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
2
1
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
2
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20. Spieltag
13:30
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
3
2
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
4
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
0
0
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Aue-Bad Schlema
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
0
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
5
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
22. Spieltag
14:00
Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
0
0
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
2
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
1
0
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher
Hallescher FC
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
1
0
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
SV Waldhof
Waldhof Mannheim
2
1
Beendet
14:00
Köln
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
5
0
SC Verl
VRL
Verl
SC Verl
2
1
Beendet
Antholz
Staffel 4x6km
15:00
Antholz
1NorwegenNorwegen1:12:54.10h
2RusslandRussland+24.60s
3FrankreichFrankreich+32.60s
Beendet
Antholz
15km Massenstart
12:50
Antholz
1DeutschlandB.Doll37:14.90m
2NorwegenJ.Bø+31.30s
3NorwegenS.Laegreid+1:28.80m
Beendet
Titisee-Neustadt
HS 142 Einzel
16:15
Titisee-Neustadt
1DeutschlandK.Geiger288.30
2SlowenienA.Lanisek283.10
3DeutschlandM.Eisenbichler273.90
Beendet
Cortina d´Ampezzo
Abfahrt
11:30
Cortina d Ampezzo
1ItalienS.Goggia1:06.98m
2ÖsterreichR.Siebenhofer+0.20s
3TschechienE.Ledecká+0.26s
Beendet
Kitzbühel
Slalom
10:15
Kitzbühel
1GroßbritannienD.Ryding1:41.26m
2NorwegenL.Braathen+0.38s
3NorwegenH.Kristoffersen+0.65s
Beendet
St. Moritz
Einsitzer
11:45
St. Moritz
1ÖsterreichW. Kindl2:10.246m
2LettlandK. Aparjods+0.021s
3ÖsterreichN. Gleirscher+0.300s
Beendet
23. Spieltag
13:30
Liverpool
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
0
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Brentford
Brentford FC
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
1
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampt.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Leeds
Leeds United
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
0
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Manchester
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
1
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Southampton
Southampton FC
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
1
1
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
1
0
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
15:30
Budapest
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
30
16
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
34
18
Beendet
18:00
Budapest
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
21
10
Island
ISL
Island
Island
29
17
Beendet
20:30
Budapest
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
27
12
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
25
11
Beendet
13. Spieltag
18:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
27
14
VfL Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
28
10
Beendet
19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SVU
29
12
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
24
11
Beendet
Gruppe A
16:00
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
CSM
33
16
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
29
14
Beendet
16:00
NP HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
30
12
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ZRK
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
20
9
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:00
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
24
12
Vipers Kristiansand
VIP
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
35
18
Beendet
Relegation Hinspiel
16:40
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
36
18
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
23
10
Beendet
Relegation Rückspiel
19:00
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
26
11
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
29
14
Beendet
20:05
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
27
13
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
27
13
Beendet
Gruppe A
20:00
Mosonmagyaróvári
Mosonmagyaróvári
Mosonmagyaróvá.
VAC
0
Sola HK
Sola HK
Sola HK
0
verl.
20:00
E.S Besancon Feminin
E.S Besancon Feminin
E.S Besancon
BES
28
16
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
27
11
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
BBM
29
16
MKS Zaglebie Lubin
ZLU
Zaglebie Lubin
MKS Zaglebie Lubin
19
9
Beendet
https://swrevent04hls.akamaized.net/hls/live/2016769/event04/master.m3u8
Gruppe C
16:00
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
0
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
HER
Herning-Ikast
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
0
verl.
Gruppe D
18:00
Vaci NKSE
Vaci NKSE
Vaci
VAC
25
12
Viborg HK
VHK
Viborg
Viborg HK
26
12
Beendet
18:00
Chambray Touraine Handball
Chambray Touraine Handball
Chambray
25
14
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
26
12
Beendet
18. Spieltag
18:00
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ULM
77
23
17
15
22
NINERS Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
68
20
7
23
18
Beendet
20:30
Ilshofen
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
CRA
97
31
22
19
25
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
86
17
24
14
31
Beendet
20:30
Gießen
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
GIESSEN
GIE
100
25
20
29
26
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
73
26
9
23
15
Beendet
Idre Fjäll 2
Ski Cross
11:39
Idre
Beendet
Idre Fjäll 2
Ski Cross
11:15
Idre
Beendet
22. Spieltag
14:00
Valencia
Levante UD
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
0
0
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
2
1
Beendet
16:15
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
3
2
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
2
0
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
2
2
Beendet
21:00
Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
3
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
2
2
Beendet
22. Spieltag
17:00
Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
2
1
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
0
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
2
1
Beendet
23. Spieltag
15:00
Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
0
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
2
1
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
0
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
0
0
Beendet
23. Spieltag
11:30
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
1
0
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Adana
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
5
1
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Sivas
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
1
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Istanbul
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
BAS
1
0
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
2
1
Beendet
20. Spieltag
18:45
Arnhem
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
1
0
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
3
1
Beendet
20:00
Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
0
0
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
0
0
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Tilburg
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
0
0
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
1
1
Beendet
23. Spieltag
16:15
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
KOR
1
0
AS Eupen
KAS
KAS Eupen
AS Eupen
1
1
Beendet
18:30
Antwerp
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
3
2
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
OUD
Oud-Heverlee
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
1
1
Beendet
18:30
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truidense VV
Sint-Truidense VV
STVV
STV
3
1
RFC Seraing
RFC
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
0
0
Beendet
19. Spieltag
16:15
Heraklion
OFI Heraklion
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
2
1
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
4
2
Beendet
18:30
Nikea
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
0
0
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
1
1
Beendet
19. Spieltag
16:30
Moreira de Cónegos
Moreirense FC
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
0
0
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
2
2
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
3
1
Beendet
21:30
Lissabon
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
1
1
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
2
0
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
01:00
Orlando Magic
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
105
27
35
16
27
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
116
24
30
31
31
Beendet
01:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
101
17
37
26
21
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
102
24
16
30
32
Beendet
01:00
Charlotte Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
121
37
32
24
28
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
98
20
32
23
23
Beendet
01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
110
31
29
28
22
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
108
30
21
23
34
Beendet
01:30
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
105
25
33
24
23
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
109
30
24
29
26
Beendet
02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
94
24
21
23
26
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
90
20
24
25
21
Beendet
02:00
Washington Wizards
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
105
30
24
23
28
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
109
20
35
36
18
Beendet
02:30
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
102
26
25
23
28
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
117
24
26
29
38
Beendet
03:00
Utah Jazz
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
111
27
33
27
24
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
101
26
26
30
19
Beendet
03:00
Denver Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
118
28
35
29
26
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
122
37
31
30
24
Beendet
04:00
Golden State Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
105
24
19
33
29
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
103
30
24
22
27
Beendet
Divisional Playoffs
22:30
Tennessee Titans
Tennessee Titans
Titans
TEN
16
0
6
10
0
Cincinnati Bengals
CIN
Bengals
Cincinnati Bengals
19
6
3
7
3
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
01:00
Carolina Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
6
2
3
1
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
3
0
1
2
Beendet
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
2
2
0
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
5
2
0
3
Beendet
01:30
Detroit Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
4
1
2
1
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
5
1
2
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
01:30
New York Islanders
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
4
2
0
2
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:30
Chicago Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
1
0
0
1
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
5
3
2
0
Beendet
04:00
Anaheim Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
5
2
1
2
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
1
0
0
1
Beendet
04:00
Seattle Kraken
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
0
0
0
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
5
2
0
3
Beendet
04:00
Vancouver Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
1
1
0
0
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
2
0
0
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:00
Buffalo Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
6
4
1
1
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
3
2
0
1
Beendet
21:00
Boston Bruins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
3
1
1
1
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
2
2
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde
01:00
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
1
6
4
2
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
2
4
6
6
Beendet
01:00
Dänemark
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
1
6
4
5
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
2
4
6
7
Beendet
02:30
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
2
6
6
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
0
2
1
Beendet
03:00
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
0
2
2
Beendet
04:00
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
2
2
6
6
Australien
Ing
M. Inglis
Maddison Inglis
1
6
2
0
Beendet
04:05
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
1
6
3
1
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
4
6
6
Beendet
09:00
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
0
2
3
Beendet
11:35
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
2
6
2
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
1
3
6
2
Beendet
3. Runde
04:35
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
2
0
6
6
4
3
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
3
6
3
3
6
6
Beendet
05:55
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
1
3
5
7
4
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
3
6
7
6
6
Beendet
06:00
Australien
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
1
2
7
3
2
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
3
6
6
6
6
Beendet
06:15
Niederlande
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
0
4
4
2
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
3
6
6
6
Beendet
07:00
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
0
4
1
1
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
3
6
6
6
Beendet
08:00
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Dan
1
4
6
3
1
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
3
6
1
6
6
Beendet
09:00
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
And
0
4
4
2
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
3
6
6
6
Beendet
10:55
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
1
5
6
6
3
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
3
7
7
3
6
Beendet