Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Achtelfinale
18:30
München
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
0
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
3
0
0
1
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
4
0
0
1
i.E.
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:45
Hamburg
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
2
2
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/index.m3u8
20:45
Bochum
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
3
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
24. Spieltag
21:00
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
BHA
1
0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:00
Budapest
Island
Island
Island
ISL
31
17
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
30
17
Beendet
20:30
Budapest
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
32
17
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
31
13
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:00
Bratislava
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
23
12
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
30
15
Beendet
https://icecast.ndr.de/ndr/ndrevent/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
20:30
Bratislava
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
29
16
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
26
16
Beendet
12. Spieltag
19:00
Weißenfels
Mitteldeutscher BC
Mitteldeutscher BC
Mitteld. BC
MBC
87
22
21
21
23
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
82
23
23
11
25
Beendet
19. Spieltag
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
75
24
17
17
17
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
100
27
24
25
24
Beendet
18. Spieltag
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
84
22
16
22
24
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
76
24
16
19
17
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
88
29
21
17
21
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
65
19
19
9
18
Beendet
20:45
KK Partizan
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
102
34
31
20
17
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
77
14
27
12
24
Beendet
21:00
Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
JDB
82
24
19
13
26
Aquila Trento
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
65
11
13
24
17
Beendet
Gruppe B
20:00
Reyer Venezia
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
VEN
78
22
17
18
21
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
81
23
22
19
17
Beendet
44. Spieltag
18:30
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
3
1
2
0
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
4
1
1
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
20:30
München
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
2
0
0
1
1
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
1
0
0
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
36. Spieltag
19:30
Kassel Huskies
Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
3
0
2
1
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:30
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
1
0
0
1
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
1
1
0
0
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
4
0
2
2
Beendet
19:30
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
1
0
0
1
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
3
1
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
1
0
1
0
ESV Kaufbeuren
KAU
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
5
1
2
2
Beendet
21. Spieltag
20:00
Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
4
3
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
0
0
Beendet
21:30
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
2
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
2
1
Beendet
22. Spieltag
18:00
Istanbul
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
0
0
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Konya
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
1
0
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
0
0
Beendet
21. Spieltag
20:45
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
1
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Dundee
Dundee United
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
1
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Edinburgh
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
2
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Livingston
Livingston FC
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
2
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Dingwall
Ross County FC
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
3
1
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
17:00
Bafoussam
Malawi
Malawi
Malawi
MWI
0
0
Senegal
SEN
Sénégal
Sénégal
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Yaoundé
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
ZIM
2
2
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
20:00
Yaoundé
Gabun
Gabun
Gabun
GAB
2
1
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Marokko
2
0
Beendet
20:00
Garoua
Ghana
Ghana
Ghana
GHA
2
0
Komoren
COM
Komoren
Komoren
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Kaliningrad
LKA
1
25
20
22
22
Dresdner SC
DSC
Dresdner SC
Dresdner SC
3
21
25
25
25
Beendet
18:00
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
Rzeszów
RZE
3
25
25
25
SC Prometey Dnipro
SC Prometey Dnipro
SC Prometey Dnipro
0
22
23
17
Beendet
Gruppe D
20:00
Béziers VB
Béziers VB
Béziers
BÉZ
0
12
17
21
Dinamo Kazan
KAZ
Dinamo Kazan
Dinamo Kazan
3
25
25
25
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
00:00
Atlanta Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
121
17
33
33
38
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
114
26
36
26
26
Beendet
01:00
Orlando Magic
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
88
17
23
21
27
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
98
22
32
27
17
Beendet
01:30
Miami Heat
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
104
27
31
22
24
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
99
30
21
24
24
Beendet
02:30
Dallas Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
104
33
20
24
27
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
102
24
18
30
30
Beendet
02:30
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
107
29
27
35
16
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
121
32
27
28
34
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
101
24
28
20
29
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
95
25
21
32
17
Beendet
Wild Card Weekend
02:15
Los Angeles Rams
Los Angeles Rams
Rams
LAR
34
7
14
7
6
Arizona Cardinals
ARI
Cardinals
Arizona Cardinals
11
0
0
8
3
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
01:30
New York Islanders
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
4
0
2
2
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
1
0
1
0
Beendet
02:00
St. Louis Blues
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
5
2
2
1
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
3
2
0
1
Beendet
04:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
3
3
0
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
5
0
2
3
Beendet
1. Runde
01:00
USA
Robin Anderson
R. Anderson
1
7
3
3
Australien
Sto
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
2
6
6
6
Beendet
01:00
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
0
3
5
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
2
6
7
Beendet
01:00
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
0
2
2
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
2
6
6
Beendet
01:00
Australien
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
Gav
0
2
3
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
2
6
6
Beendet
01:00
Frankreich
Clara Burel
C. Burel
0
3
4
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
2
6
6
Beendet
01:00
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
2
6
6
Bulgarien
Tom
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
0
3
3
Beendet
01:00
Frankreich
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
1
6
5
3
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
2
2
7
6
Beendet
01:00
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
7
Russland
Zvo
V. Zvonareva
Vera Zvonareva
0
4
5
Beendet
02:30
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
2
6
6
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
0
2
3
Beendet
02:50
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
2
6
6
Australien
P. Hon
Priscilla Hon
0
2
3
Beendet
02:50
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
0
3
0
Beendet
03:10
USA
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
2
4
7
6
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
1
6
6
3
Beendet
03:25
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
2
6
7
Lettland
Sev
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
0
4
5
Beendet
03:45
Australien
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
Ing
2
6
6
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
0
4
2
Beendet
03:55
Schweiz
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
Vög
0
3
1
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
6
Beendet
04:10
USA
Emina Bektas
E. Bektas
0
5
4
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
7
6
Beendet
04:10
Ungarn
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
0
2
1
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
Beendet
04:25
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
2
6
6
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
0
4
3
Beendet
04:40
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
1
7
6
1
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
2
6
7
6
Beendet
05:15
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
2
6
5
6
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
1
3
7
2
Beendet
05:35
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
3
6
7
Niederlande
Rus
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
1
6
3
6
Beendet
05:35
Kroatien
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
2
4
6
7
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
1
6
3
5
Beendet
06:10
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
0
3
4
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
2
6
6
Beendet
07:10
Dänemark
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
2
6
6
Australien
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
0
3
4
Beendet
07:45
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
0
6
3
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
2
7
6
Beendet
07:50
USA
Katie Volynets
K. Volynets
1
6
2
3
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
3
6
6
Beendet
08:50
Südkorea
Su-Jeong Jang
S. Jang
Jan
1
3
6
4
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
2
6
2
6
Beendet
09:00
Australien
Storm Sanders
S. Sanders
San
1
7
3
2
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
5
6
6
Beendet
09:00
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
2
6
6
Kanada
Mar
Marino
Rebecca Marino
0
1
3
Beendet
09:20
USA
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
0
1
3
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
2
6
6
Beendet
10:00
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
0
4
3
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
Beendet
11:55
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
1
0
6
1
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
2
6
2
6
Beendet
1. Runde
01:00
Niederlande
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
3
6
6
6
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
4
3
2
Beendet
01:00
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
6
6
6
3
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
3
3
7
7
6
Beendet
01:00
Australien
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
3
7
6
4
6
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
1
6
0
6
1
Beendet
01:00
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
3
6
6
7
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
0
3
4
5
Beendet
01:00
Ecuador
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
Gom
0
3
1
2
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
3
6
6
6
Beendet
01:00
Kasachstan
Timofey Skatov
T. Skatov
1
3
2
6
4
Slowakei
Gom
N. Gombos
Norbert Gombos
3
6
6
1
6
Beendet
01:00
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
Koh
3
6
7
7
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
0
4
5
6
Beendet
01:00
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
3
7
6
5
6
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
1
6
4
7
1
Beendet
02:40
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
3
6
6
6
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
0
3
2
2
Beendet
02:50
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
2
1
6
6
3
4
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
3
6
3
2
6
6
Beendet
03:00
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
3
6
4
6
7
Tschechien
J. Lehecka
Jiri Lehecka
1
4
6
3
5
Beendet
03:10
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
3
7
6
4
6
6
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
2
6
7
6
3
3
Beendet
03:50
Portugal
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
0
4
5
1
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
3
6
7
6
Beendet
03:55
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
3
6
3
7
2
7
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
2
4
6
5
6
5
Beendet
04:15
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
3
7
7
6
6
6
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
2
6
5
7
7
4
Beendet
04:20
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
Laa
0
1
4
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
3
6
6
7
Beendet
05:00
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
2
1
6
4
7
4
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
3
6
3
6
6
6
Beendet
05:25
Tschechien
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
3
6
2
6
6
Argentinien
J. M. Cerundolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
3
6
4
2
Beendet
05:25
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
4
6
6
3
4
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
3
6
0
3
6
6
Beendet
05:55
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Dan
3
7
6
6
Chile
M. Barrios Vera
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
0
6
1
1
Beendet
06:15
Russland
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
1
3
6
7
6
Slowakei
A. Molcan
Alex Molcan
3
6
7
5
7
Beendet
06:45
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Džumhur
D. Džumhur
Dzu
0
1
5
1
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
3
6
7
6
Beendet
07:35
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
3
6
6
6
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
0
4
3
0
Beendet
07:45
Deutschland
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
Mar
0
6
3
2
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
3
7
6
6
Beendet
08:10
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
3
6
6
6
Australien
Bol
A. Bolt
Alex Bolt
0
3
3
4
Beendet
08:15
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
3
6
4
6
1
6
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
4
6
3
6
2
Beendet
08:15
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
3
3
6
6
3
6
Argentinien
Tru
M. Trungelliti
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
4
2
6
3
Beendet
08:50
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
2
5
6
2
6
3
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
3
7
4
6
3
6
Beendet
08:50
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
0
1
1
5
Polen
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
3
6
6
7
Beendet
09:00
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
1
6
3
0
3
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
3
3
6
6
6
Beendet
09:15
Großbritannien
Liam Broady
L. Broady
Bro
0
4
4
3
Australien
Kyr
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
3
6
6
6
Beendet
11:25
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
0
2
4
3
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
3
6
6
6
Beendet