Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

19. Spieltag
15:30
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
2
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
19. Spieltag
13:30
Gelsenkirchen
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
1
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
2
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
21. Spieltag
13:00
Lotte
SC Verl
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
2
0
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
0
0
Beendet
Ruhpolding
10km Verfolgung
12:45
Ruhpolding
1NorwegenM.O.Røiseland30:55.00m
2SchwedenE.Öberg+20.80s
3SchwedenH.Öberg+32.40s
Beendet
Ruhpolding
12.5km Verfolgung
14:45
Ruhpolding
1FrankreichQ.Fillon31:30.60m
2RusslandA.Loginov+8.80s
3BelarusA.Smolski+13.10s
Beendet
Zakopane
HS 140 Einzel
16:00
Zakopane
1NorwegenM.Lindvik294.60
2DeutschlandK.Geiger284.60
3SlowenienA.Lanisek283.70
Beendet
Wengen
Slalom
10:15
Wengen
1NorwegenL.Braathen1:41.48m
2SchweizD.Yule+0.22s
3ItalienG.Razzoli+0.29s
Beendet
Zauchensee
Super G
11:30
Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
1ItalienF.Brignone1:10.84m
2SchweizC.Suter+0.04s
3ÖsterreichA.Rädler+0.17s
Beendet
Klingenthal
HS 140, 10km
11:30
Klingenthal
1ÖsterreichJ.Lamparter25:01.60m
2EstlandK.Ilves+8.40s
3ÖsterreichF.Rehrl+8.70s
Beendet
Oberhof
Einsitzer
10:30
Oberhof
1ÖsterreichM.Egle1:24.074m
2DeutschlandJ.Taubitz+0.020s
3DeutschlandA.Berreiter+0.265s
Beendet
Oberhof
Team-Staffel
13:50
Oberhof
1DeutschlandDeutschland2:21.536m
2LettlandLettland+0.535s
3ÖsterreichÖsterreich+0.541s
Beendet
St. Moritz
Zweierbob
09:00
St. Moritz
1DeutschlandK. Kalicki2:15.500m
2DeutschlandM.Jamanka+0.040s
3DeutschlandL.Nolte+0.070s
Beendet
St. Moritz
Viererbob
13:00
St. Moritz
1LettlandO.Kibermanis2:09.380m
2DeutschlandF.Friedrich+0.160s
3RusslandR.Gaitiukevich+0.280s
Beendet
22. Spieltag
15:00
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
3
1
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
0
0
Beendet
15:00
London
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
2
1
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
3
2
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:00
Budapest
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
POR
30
15
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
31
14
Beendet
20:30
Budapest
Island
Island
Island
ISL
29
15
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
28
13
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:00
Bratislava
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
34
15
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
29
16
Beendet
https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/index.m3u8
20:30
Bratislava
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
20
10
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
29
14
Beendet
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2016700/wdr_msl4_wdrevent5/index.m3u8
12. Spieltag
16:30
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
26
14
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
SVU
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
26
13
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
RKK
19
5
HC Odense
ODE
Odense
HC Odense
24
15
Beendet
16:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
28
13
Vipers Kristiansand
VIP
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
32
16
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
MKS Zaglebie Lubin
MKS Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
ZLU
26
12
Nantes Loire Atlantique Handball
NAN
Nantes
Nantes Loire Atlantique Handball
27
13
Beendet
Gruppe D
14:00
CS Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
39
21
Vaci NKSE
VAC
Vaci
Vaci NKSE
29
11
Beendet
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
12:00
CB Elche-Mustang
CB Elche-Mustang
Elche
29
15
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
Maccabi Arazim
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
22
11
Beendet
13:00
BM Remudas
BM Remudas
BM Remudas
36
21
Izmir BSB SK
Izmir
Izmir BSB SK
27
10
Beendet
14:00
HC Galychanka Lviv
HC Galychanka Lviv
HC Galychanka Lviv
0
SSV Brixen Südtirol
SSV Brixen Südtirol
SSV Brixen Südtirol
0
n.a.
16:00
Kristianstad HK
Kristianstad HK
Kristianstad HK
KRI
21
12
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
33
17
Beendet
17. Spieltag
15:00
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ULM
92
25
23
27
17
medi Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
81
26
22
19
14
Beendet
15:00
München
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
100
20
29
29
22
Telekom Baskets Bonn
BON
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
81
21
21
21
18
Beendet
43. Spieltag
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
0
verl.
14:00
Köln
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
0
0
0
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
3
1
1
1
Beendet
16:30
München
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
5
1
1
3
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
1
0
1
0
Beendet
16:30
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
2
0
0
2
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
5
0
3
2
Beendet
17:00
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
3
3
0
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
2
1
1
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
6
2
2
2
Beendet
35. Spieltag
16:00
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
6
1
4
1
VER Selb
SEL
VER Selb
VER Selb
0
0
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
5
2
1
2
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
3
1
1
1
Beendet
18:30
Kassel Huskies
Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
3
1
1
1
0
ESV Kaufbeuren
KAU
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
4
3
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
18:30
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
FRB
0
0
0
0
Heilbronner Falken
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
9
1
3
5
Beendet
18:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
2
0
0
1
1
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
1
0
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
18:30
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
1
0
0
1
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
5
2
1
2
Beendet
Font Romeu
Slopestyle
10:30
Fontenay-le-Comte
Beendet
21. Spieltag
14:00
Elche
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
1
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
0
0
Beendet
21. Spieltag
13:00
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
6
2
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
4
1
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Lorient
FC Lorient
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
0
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
3
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
0
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
1
0
Beendet
17:05
Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
0
0
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
1
0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
1
1
Beendet
22. Spieltag
12:30
Reggio Emilia
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
2
0
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
4
2
Beendet
15:00
Venezia
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
1
0
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
1
1
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Bergamo
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
0
0
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
0
0
Beendet
21. Spieltag
11:30
Izmir
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
0
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
2
1
Beendet
14:00
Giresun
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
0
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
2
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
12:00
Palma de Mallorca
Atlético Baleares
Atlético Baleares
CDA Baleares
BAL
0
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
2
1
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
1
Beendet
19. Spieltag
12:15
Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
0
0
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
3
3
Beendet
14:30
Groningen
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
1
1
Beendet
14:30
Leeuwarden
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
1
1
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
1
0
Beendet
16:45
Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
Beendet
22. Spieltag
13:30
Antwerp
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
ANT
3
2
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Eupen
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS
0
0
Cercle Brugge
CER
Cercle
Cercle Brugge
2
0
Beendet
18:30
Brüssel
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
1
1
Standard Lüttich
LIE
Stand. Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
4
2
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
1
0
Beendet
18. Spieltag
16:15
Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
1
1
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
2
0
Beendet
18:30
Athen
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
0
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Ioannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
1
1
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
1
1
Beendet
18. Spieltag
16:30
Ponta Delgada
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
2
2
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
2
0
Beendet
19:00
Vizela
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
0
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2
2
Beendet
19:30
Vila Nova de Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
21:30
Oeiras
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
1
1
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
4
1
Beendet
Januar
22:00
Lima
Peru
Peru
Peru
PER
1
1
Panama
PAN
Panama
Panama
1
0
Beendet
23:30
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
COL
2
1
Honduras
HON
Honduras
Honduras
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
17:00
Douala
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
2
1
Sierra Leone
SLE
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone
2
0
Beendet
20:00
Douala
Algerien
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
0
0
Äquatorialguinea
EQG
Äqu.guinea
Äquatorialguinea
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
14:00
Limbé
Gambia
Gambia
Gambia
GAM
1
0
Mali
MLI
Mali
Mali
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Limbé
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
4
2
Mauretanien
MTN
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
0
0
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
00:30
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
96
29
20
20
27
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
103
20
26
27
30
Beendet
01:00
Washington Wizards
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
110
24
33
23
30
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
115
29
39
26
21
Beendet
01:30
Brooklyn Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
120
32
37
26
25
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
105
22
19
36
28
Beendet
01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
108
28
23
26
31
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
117
31
34
20
32
Beendet
02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
102
32
24
29
17
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
107
24
22
37
24
Beendet
02:00
Miami Heat
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
98
29
21
23
25
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
109
20
23
32
34
Beendet
02:30
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
114
32
22
30
30
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
112
22
27
34
29
Beendet
02:30
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
101
21
35
29
16
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
94
22
25
33
14
Beendet
03:00
Denver Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
133
34
39
29
31
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
96
29
31
19
17
Beendet
03:30
Dallas Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
108
32
23
30
23
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
92
23
20
25
24
Beendet
19:00
Detroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
108
35
19
28
26
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
135
39
25
39
32
Beendet
Wild Card Weekend
02:15
Buffalo Bills
Buffalo Bills
Bills
BUF
47
14
13
6
14
New England Patriots
NEP
Patriots
New England Patriots
17
0
3
7
7
Beendet
19:00
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Buccaneers
TBB
31
14
3
14
0
Philadelphia Eagles
PHI
Eagles
Philadelphia Eagles
15
0
0
0
15
Beendet
22:30
Dallas Cowboys
Dallas Cowboys
Cowboys
DAL
17
0
7
0
10
San Francisco 49ers
SFR
49ers
San Francisco 49ers
23
10
6
7
0
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
00:00
Florida Panthers
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
9
4
2
3
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
2
0
0
2
Beendet
01:00
Detroit Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
4
2
0
2
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
2
1
0
1
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
3
1
0
2
Beendet
01:00
St. Louis Blues
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
5
1
3
1
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
6
3
1
2
Beendet
01:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
3
1
0
2
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
1
1
0
0
Beendet
02:30
Chicago Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
3
0
1
2
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
0
0
0
0
Beendet
03:00
Arizona Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
0
0
0
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
5
1
3
1
Beendet
04:00
Edmonton Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
4
1
2
1
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
6
1
0
5
Beendet
04:00
Seattle Kraken
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
1
0
1
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
3
1
1
1
Beendet
04:30
San Jose Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
1
1
0
0
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
2
1
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
20:00
Washington Capitals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
2
1
0
1
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
4
0
3
1
Beendet