Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

19. Spieltag
20:30
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
5
3
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
19. Spieltag
18:30
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
1
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
0
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
21. Spieltag
19:00
Hannover
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
HAV
0
0
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
1
0
Beendet
Ruhpolding
Staffel 4x6km
14:30
Ruhpolding
1FrankreichFrankreich1:10:50.00h
2SchwedenSchweden+35.10s
3RusslandRussland+1:12.20m
Beendet
Wengen
Abfahrt
12:30
Wengen
1NorwegenA.Kilde1:42.42m
2SchweizM.Odermatt+0.19s
3SchweizB.Feuz+0.30s
Beendet
Oberhof
Sprint Einsitzer
16:40
Oberhof
1DeutschlandJ. Taubitz27.560s
2ÖsterreichM. Egle+0.113s
3DeutschlandN. Geisenberger+0.149s
Beendet
Oberhof
Sprint Einsitzer
15:00
Oberhof
1ÖsterreichD. Gleirscher35.228s
2ÖsterreichN. Gleirscher+0.038s
3ÖsterreichJ. Müller+0.096s
Beendet
22. Spieltag
21:00
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
BHA
1
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
20:30
Budapest
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
POR
24
10
Island
ISL
Island
Island
28
14
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:00
Bratislava
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
33
17
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
29
18
Beendet
https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/index.m3u8
20:30
Bratislava
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
31
14
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
36
17
Beendet
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2016700/wdr_msl4_wdrevent5/index.m3u8
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
18:00
HandbaL Venlo
HandbaL Venlo
HandbaL Venlo
31
18
ŽRK Izvor Bukovička Banja
ŽRK
Bukovička Banja
ŽRK Izvor Bukovička Banja
32
17
Beendet
20:00
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
Maccabi Arazim
16
7
CB Elche-Mustang
Elche
CB Elche-Mustang
34
17
Beendet
17. Spieltag
20:30
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
84
27
19
17
21
Mitteldeutscher BC
MBC
Mitteld. BC
Mitteldeutscher BC
76
11
19
28
18
Beendet
21. Spieltag
18:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
90
23
17
22
28
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
83
23
16
22
22
Beendet
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
89
25
25
19
20
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
74
17
18
15
24
Beendet
42. Spieltag
19:30
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
3
0
2
1
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
2
1
1
0
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
3
2
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
3
1
1
1
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
5
3
1
1
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
1
0
0
1
Beendet
34. Spieltag
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
3
1
0
1
1
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
2
0
2
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
3
2
0
1
0
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
4
1
2
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:30
VER Selb
VER Selb
VER Selb
SEL
1
0
0
1
0
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
2
0
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
NAU
2
0
1
0
1
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
1
0
0
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
1
1
0
0
Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
Kassel Huskies
2
0
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
CRI
0
0
0
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
5
2
2
1
Beendet
Simonhöhe
Parallel GS
14:15
Sankt Urban
Beendet
Simonhöhe
Parallel GS
14:15
Sankt Urban
Beendet
Nakiska
Ski Cross
20:39
Nakiska
Beendet
Nakiska
Ski Cross
20:15
Nakiska
Beendet
Deer Valley
Moguls Finale 1
22:00
Deer Valley, UT
Beendet
Moguls Finale 2
22:30
Deer Valley, UT
Beendet
Deer Valley
Moguls Finale 1
22:20
Deer Valley, UT
Beendet
Moguls Finale 2
23:00
Deer Valley, UT
Beendet
St. Moritz
Rennen
09:00
St. Moritz
1AustralienJ. Narracott2:17.560m
2NiederlandeK. Bos+0.060s
3KanadaM. Rahneva+0.660s
Beendet
St. Moritz
Rennen
13:00
St. Moritz
1LettlandM. Dukurs2:14.390m
2DeutschlandA. Gassner+0.450s
3DeutschlandC. Grotheer+0.510s
Beendet
21. Spieltag
21:00
Nice
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
2
1
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
1
1
Beendet
21. Spieltag
18:00
Istanbul
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
1
0
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
1
1
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
2
1
Beendet
19. Spieltag
20:00
Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
2
1
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Beendet
22. Spieltag
20:45
Gent
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
2
1
KV Kortrijk
KOR
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
14:00
Bafoussam
Senegal
Sénégal
Sénégal
SEN
0
0
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Bafoussam
Malawi
Malawi
Malawi
MWI
2
1
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
17:00
Yaoundé
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
2
1
Komoren
COM
Komoren
Komoren
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Yaoundé
Gabun
Gabun
Gabun
GAB
1
0
Ghana
GHA
Ghana
Ghana
1
1
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
01:30
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
118
37
40
20
21
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
99
21
17
34
27
Beendet
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
113
28
25
34
26
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
89
15
19
29
26
Beendet
02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
116
25
28
37
26
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
108
31
29
24
24
Beendet
02:30
Brooklyn Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
109
26
25
32
26
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
130
38
32
30
30
Beendet
04:00
Denver Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
140
41
31
29
39
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
108
28
27
25
28
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
01:00
Boston Bruins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
3
2
1
0
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
2
0
2
0
Beendet
01:00
Carolina Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
0
0
0
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
6
1
1
4
Beendet
01:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
4
2
0
2
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
2
1
0
1
Beendet
01:30
Detroit Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
0
0
0
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
3
1
1
1
Beendet
01:30
New York Islanders
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
3
1
1
1
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
2
1
0
1
Beendet
02:00
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
1
0
1
0
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
4
1
1
2
Beendet
02:00
St. Louis Blues
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
2
0
0
2
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
1
1
0
0
Beendet
02:30
Chicago Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
3
1
0
1
1
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
2
0
2
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
03:00
Calgary Flames
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
1
0
0
1
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
4
2
1
1
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
6
1
1
4
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
2
1
0
1
Beendet
04:30
San Jose Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
0
0
0
0
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
3
1
0
2
Beendet
Halbfinale
02:30
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
0
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
0
w.o.
Beendet
09:30
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
1
6
2
5
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
2
3
6
7
Beendet
Halbfinale
03:30
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
2
0
6
7
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
1
6
4
6
Beendet
09:00
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
2
6
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
0
2
2
Beendet
Halbfinale
03:30
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
0
1
3
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
Beendet
11:55
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
1
2
6
6
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
2
6
3
7
Beendet
Halbfinale
06:15
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
1
7
4
4
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
2
6
6
6
Beendet
10:35
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
2
6
6
6
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
1
3
7
3
Beendet