Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

18. Spieltag
15:30
Berlin
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
1
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
Bochum
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
1
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Oberhof
10km Verfolgung
14:45
Oberhof
1NorwegenM.O.Røiseland33:18.80m
2SchwedenH.Öberg+33.40s
3BelarusD.Alimbekava+42.70s
Beendet
Oberhof
12.5km Verfolgung
12:30
Oberhof
1FrankreichQ.Fillon36:48.30m
2SchwedenS.Samuelsson+9.90s
3NorwegenT.Bø+15.60s
Beendet
Bischofshofen
HS 142 Team
16:00
Bischofshofen
1ÖsterreichÖsterreich1015.50
2JapanJapan1006.40
3NorwegenNorwegen1006.20
Beendet
Adelboden
Slalom
10:30
Adelboden
1ÖsterreichJ.Strolz1:50.05m
2ÖsterreichM.Feller+0.17s
3DeutschlandL.Straßer+0.29s
Beendet
Kranjska Gora
Slalom (Ersatz für Maribor)
09:30
Kranjska Gora
1SlowakeiP.Vlhová1:44.29m
2SchweizW.Holdener+0.23s
3SchwedenA.Swenn-Larsson+1.06s
Beendet
Val di Fiemme
HS 104, 10km
09:30
Val di Fiemme
1DeutschlandV.Geiger26:14.50m
2ÖsterreichJ.Lamparter+4.50s
3DeutschlandJ.Rydzek+5.20s
Beendet
Sigulda
Einsitzer
09:05
Sigulda
1ÖsterreichM. Egle1:24.192m
2DeutschlandJ. Taubitz+0.180s
3RusslandT. Ivanova+0.218s
Beendet
Sprint Einsitzer
13:20
Sigulda
1RusslandT. Ivanova31.241s
2DeutschlandN. Geisenberger+0.014s
3ÖsterreichM. Egle+0.031s
Beendet
Sigulda
Sprint Einsitzer
12:00
Sigulda
1DeutschlandF. Loch27.819s
2LettlandK. Aparjods+0.014s
3ItalienD. Fischnaller+0.071s
Beendet
Winterberg
Zweierbob
09:00
Winterberg
1DeutschlandL. Nolte1:57.150m
2DeutschlandK. Kalicki+0.130s
3USAK.Humphries+0.150s
Beendet
Winterberg
Viererbob
14:00
Winterberg
1DeutschlandF.Friedrich1:49.080m
2GroßbritannienB.Hall+0.420s
3USAH.Church 4er+0.460s
Beendet
11. Spieltag
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
0
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
0
verl.
16:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SVU
25
11
TuS Metzingen
MET
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
33
16
Beendet
Gruppe A
14:00
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
24
10
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
32
17
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
HC Odense
HC Odense
Odense
ODE
27
12
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
27
12
Beendet
16:00
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
23
15
Vipers Kristiansand
VIP
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
42
21
Beendet
Relegation Rückspiel
15:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
30
18
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
23
12
Beendet
Gruppe A
14:00
Mosonmagyaróvári
Mosonmagyaróvári
Mosonmagyaróvá.
VAC
38
20
E.S Besancon Feminin
BES
E.S Besancon
E.S Besancon Feminin
30
13
Beendet
14:00
Sola HK
Sola HK
Sola HK
0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
verl.
Gruppe B
16:00
HCM Baia Mare
HCM Baia Mare
Baia Mare
34
18
MKS Zaglebie Lubin
ZLU
Zaglebie Lubin
MKS Zaglebie Lubin
32
14
Beendet
16:00
Nantes Loire Atlantique Handball
Nantes Loire Atlantique Handball
Nantes
NAN
25
16
SG BBM Bietigheim
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
27
17
Beendet
Gruppe C
14:00
GK Lada
GK Lada
GK Lada
LAD
24
14
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
HER
Herning-Ikast
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
27
14
Beendet
Gruppe D
12:00
Viborg HK
Viborg HK
Viborg
VHK
0
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
0
verl.
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
10:55
BM Málaga Costa del Sol
BM Málaga Costa del Sol
Málaga
25
12
JuRo Unirek VZV
JuRo Unirek VZV
JuRo Unirek VZV
22
11
Beendet
14:00
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
ÍBV
33
16
Sokol Pisek
Sokol Pisek
Sokol Pisek
29
15
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
18:30
HC Naisa-Nis
HC Naisa-Nis
Naisa-Nis
NAI
38
18
H71
H71
H71
39
22
Beendet
16. Spieltag
15:00
München
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
63
16
26
9
12
NINERS Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
65
19
12
15
19
Beendet
18:00
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
BON
80
20
18
22
20
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
92
28
24
22
18
Beendet
41. Spieltag
14:00
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
3
1
2
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
4
1
1
2
Beendet
17:00
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
4
1
1
1
1
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
3
1
0
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:00
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
4
1
3
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3
1
1
1
Beendet
33. Spieltag
17:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
CRI
4
0
3
0
0
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
3
1
1
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
18:30
Kassel Huskies
Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
2
0
1
1
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
1
0
0
1
Beendet
18:30
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
6
2
2
2
VER Selb
SEL
VER Selb
VER Selb
3
0
3
0
Beendet
18:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
6
1
1
4
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
4
1
1
2
Beendet
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
2
0
1
1
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
5
2
0
3
Beendet
Krasnoyarsk
Snowboard Cross
06:00
Krasnoyarsk
Beendet
Krasnoyarsk
Snowboard Cross
06:00
Krasnoyarsk
Beendet
Mammoth
Halfpipe Finale
05:00
Mammoth Lakes, CA
Beendet
Mammoth
Halfpipe Qualifikation I
02:30
Mammoth Lakes, CA
Beendet
Halfpipe Qualifikation II
02:30
Mammoth Lakes, CA
Beendet
Halfpipe Finale
05:00
Mammoth Lakes, CA
Beendet
Mammoth Mountain
Slopestyle Qualifikation I
18:30
Mammoth Lakes, CA
Beendet
Slopestyle Qualifikation II
18:30
Mammoth Lakes, CA
Beendet
Slopestyle Finale
22:00
Mammoth Lakes, CA
Beendet
20. Spieltag
14:00
Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
1
0
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
1
1
Beendet
16:15
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
1
1
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Pamplona
CA Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
2
1
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Vitoria-Gasteiz
CD Alavés
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
2
1
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
2
1
Beendet
20. Spieltag
13:00
Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
0
0
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
3
1
Beendet
15:00
Clermont-Ferrand
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
0
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Metz
FC Metz
FC Metz
Metz
MET
0
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
2
0
Beendet
17:00
Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
0
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
1
1
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
1
0
Beendet
21. Spieltag
12:30
Venezia
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
0
0
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
3
1
Beendet
14:30
Empoli
Empoli FC
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
1
1
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
5
2
Beendet
16:30
Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
1
1
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
0
Beendet
16:30
Udine
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
2
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
6
3
Beendet
18:30
Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
3
1
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
4
1
Beendet
18:30
Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
0
0
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
1
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
2
1
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
1
1
Beendet
3. Runde
13:30
Luton
Luton Town
Luton Town
Luton Town
LUT
4
1
Harrogate Town
HAR
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Stoke-on-Trent
Stoke City
Stoke City
Stoke City
STK
2
1
Leyton Orient
LEY
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
4
2
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Cardiff
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
Cardiff
CAR
2
1
1
Preston North End
PNE
Preston North E
Preston North End
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
15:00
London
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
3
0
Morecambe FC
MOR
Morecambe
Morecambe FC
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampt.
WOL
3
1
Sheffield United
SHE
Sheff Utd
Sheffield United
0
0
Beendet
15:00
London
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
2
1
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
0
0
Beendet
15:00
London
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
CHA
0
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
1
0
Beendet
18:10
Nottingham
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
NOT
1
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
0
0
Beendet
20. Spieltag
11:30
Konya
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
0
0
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Izmir
Göztepe
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
4
1
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Kayseri
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
1
1
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Rize
Çaykur Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
2
0
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2
1
Beendet
17. Spieltag
16:15
Volos
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
3
1
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
1
0
Beendet
17. Spieltag
16:30
Portimão
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
1
0
Maritimo Funchal
FUN
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Lissabon
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
2
1
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Braga
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
2
1
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
2
1
Beendet
21:30
Oeiras
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
2
0
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
17:00
Yaoundé
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
CMR
2
2
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Yaoundé
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
ETH
0
0
Kapverdische Inseln
CPV
Kapv. Inseln
Kapverdische Inseln
1
1
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
01:00
Charlotte Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
114
27
20
42
25
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
106
29
12
34
31
Beendet
01:00
Detroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
97
31
21
21
24
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
92
26
19
28
19
Beendet
01:00
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
125
33
28
29
35
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
113
27
25
34
27
Beendet
01:30
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
99
21
23
32
23
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
75
26
16
18
15
Beendet
03:00
Phoenix Suns
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
100
29
21
29
21
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
123
33
38
27
25
Beendet
18:00
Brooklyn Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
121
32
28
31
22
8
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
119
32
19
38
24
6
n.V.
Beendet
21:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
106
31
28
27
20
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
93
23
30
20
20
Beendet
18. Spieltag
02:15
Philadelphia, PA
Philadelphia Eagles
Philadelphia Eagles
Eagles
PHI
26
7
10
3
6
Dallas Cowboys
DAL
Cowboys
Dallas Cowboys
51
10
20
0
21
Beendet
19:00
Detroit, MI
Detroit Lions
Detroit Lions
Lions
DET
37
7
10
7
13
Green Bay Packers
GBP
Packers
Green Bay Packers
30
7
6
3
14
Beendet
19:00
Jacksonville, FL
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jaguars
JAC
26
7
6
10
3
Indianapolis Colts
IND
Colts
Indianapolis Colts
11
0
3
0
8
Beendet
19:00
East Rutherford, NJ
New York Giants
New York Giants
Giants
NYG
7
0
0
0
7
Washington Football Team
WAS
Washington
Washington Football Team
22
3
3
6
10
Beendet
19:00
Minneapolis, MN
Minnesota Vikings
Minnesota Vikings
Vikings
MIN
31
0
3
7
21
Chicago Bears
CHI
Bears
Chicago Bears
17
3
11
3
0
Beendet
19:00
Houston, TX
Houston Texans
Houston Texans
Texans
HOU
25
0
0
10
15
Tennessee Titans
TEN
Titans
Tennessee Titans
28
0
21
0
7
Beendet
19:00
Baltimore, MD
Baltimore Ravens
Baltimore Ravens
Ravens
BAL
13
0
3
7
3
0
Pittsburgh Steelers
PIT
Steelers
Pittsburgh Steelers
16
3
0
3
7
3
n.V.
Beendet
19:00
Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Browns
Cleveland Browns
Browns
CLE
21
7
7
0
7
Cincinnati Bengals
CIN
Bengals
Cincinnati Bengals
16
0
7
3
6
Beendet
22:25
Tampa, FL
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Buccaneers
TBB
41
0
10
7
24
Carolina Panthers
CAR
Panthers
Carolina Panthers
17
7
0
3
7
Beendet
22:25
Miami Gardens, FL
Miami Dolphins
Miami Dolphins
Dolphins
MIA
33
14
3
7
9
New England Patriots
NEP
Patriots
New England Patriots
24
0
7
3
14
Beendet
22:25
Atlanta, GA
Atlanta Falcons
Atlanta Falcons
Falcons
ATL
20
3
3
7
7
New Orleans Saints
NOS
Saints
New Orleans Saints
30
7
17
0
6
Beendet
22:25
Buffalo, NY
Buffalo Bills
Buffalo Bills
Bills
BUF
27
10
3
0
14
New York Jets
NYJ
Jets
New York Jets
10
0
7
3
0
Beendet
22:25
Inglewood, CA
Los Angeles Rams
Los Angeles Rams
Rams
LAR
24
3
14
0
7
0
San Francisco 49ers
SFR
49ers
San Francisco 49ers
27
0
3
14
7
3
n.V.
Beendet
22:25
Glendale, AZ
Arizona Cardinals
Arizona Cardinals
Cardinals
ARI
30
7
3
14
6
Seattle Seahawks
SEA
Seahawks
Seattle Seahawks
38
7
10
7
14
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
01:00
Carolina Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
3
1
1
1
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
4
2
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
01:00
Colorado Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
5
1
1
2
1
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
4
3
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
4
2
1
1
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
3
2
1
0
Beendet
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
2
0
0
2
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
3
0
0
2
1
n.V.
Beendet
01:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
2
0
0
2
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
5
2
2
1
Beendet
02:00
Arizona Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
2
0
0
2
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
4
3
0
1
Beendet
02:00
Minnesota Wild
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
3
0
1
1
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
2
0
2
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
04:00
Anaheim Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
1
0
1
0
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
4
0
1
3
Beendet
04:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
1
1
0
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
2
0
2
0
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
4
2
1
1
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:00
St. Louis Blues
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
2
0
0
2
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
1
0
1
0
Beendet
Finale
06:30
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
2
6
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
0
3
2
Beendet
Finale
07:35
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
0
2
3
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
2
6
6
Beendet
Finale
05:00
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
2
7
1
6
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
1
5
6
4
Beendet
Finale - ESP vs. CAN (0:2)
07:30
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
0
4
3
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
Beendet
09:20
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
0
6
3
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
7
6
Beendet
Finale
08:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
2
6
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
0
4
4
Beendet
Finale
09:15
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
2
7
6
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
0
6
3
Beendet
Januar
19:05
Wetzlar
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
35
14
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
34
18
Beendet