Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Vierschanzentournee
Quali Bischofshofen II
14:30
Bischofshofen
1JapanR.Kobayashi151.50
2DeutschlandM.Eisenbichler149.10
3NorwegenM.Lindvik142.60
Beendet
Bischofshofen II
17:30
Bischofshofen
1ÖsterreichD.Huber286.80
2NorwegenH.Granerud282.40
3DeutschlandK.Geiger281.90
Beendet
Zagreb
Slalom
13:00
Zagreb
abgebr.
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
86
23
19
20
24
Bursaspor Basketbol
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
68
7
20
21
20
Beendet
40. Spieltag
19:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
5
3
1
1
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
1
0
1
0
Beendet
Mammoth
Slopestyle Qualifikation
18:40
Mammoth Lakes, CA
Beendet
Mammoth Mountain
Slopestyle Qualifikation
18:45
Mammoth Lakes, CA
Beendet
Mammoth Mountain
Halfpipe Qualifikation I
22:15
Mammoth Lakes, CA
Beendet
Halfpipe Qualifikation II
22:15
Mammoth Lakes, CA
Beendet
20. Spieltag
12:30
Genua
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
1
1
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
2
0
Beendet
14:30
Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
3
1
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
3
2
Beendet
14:30
La Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
1
0
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
2
0
Beendet
16:30
Reggio Emilia
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
1
0
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
1
1
Beendet
18:30
Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
3
2
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
1
0
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
1
1
Beendet
3. Runde
16:00
Fuenlabrada
CF Fuenlabrada
CF Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
FUE
0
0
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Girona
Girona FC
Girona FC
Girona
GIR
1
1
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
GIJ
2
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
Zaragoza
SAR
0
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00
Mancha Real
Atlético Mancha Real
Atlético Mancha Real
Mancha Real
MAN
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
2
2
Beendet
20:00
Almería
UD Almería
UD Almería
Almería
UDA
1
1
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
2
0
Beendet
21:30
Madrid
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
Majadahonda
MAJ
0
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
5
3
Beendet
Januar
15:00
Kigali
Ruanda
Ruanda
Ruanda
RWA
0
0
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
2
2
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
01:00
Charlotte Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
140
37
28
35
40
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
111
19
32
24
36
Beendet
01:00
Washington Wizards
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
111
26
29
28
28
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
114
29
25
32
28
Beendet
01:00
Orlando Magic
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
106
33
26
30
17
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
116
33
29
26
28
Beendet
01:30
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
121
37
36
28
20
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
129
32
28
34
35
Beendet
01:30
Dallas Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
99
21
29
20
29
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
82
21
18
28
15
Beendet
01:30
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
97
30
26
21
20
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
99
30
28
22
19
Beendet
02:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
98
30
19
20
29
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
90
10
26
27
27
Beendet
02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
111
42
35
11
23
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
117
35
33
24
25
Beendet
04:00
Sacramento Kings
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
102
24
21
30
27
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
108
33
21
24
30
Beendet
04:00
Portland Trail Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
109
23
24
33
29
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
115
30
28
25
32
Beendet
04:00
Denver Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
109
26
30
22
31
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
115
26
31
31
27
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
01:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
4
2
0
2
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
2
2
0
0
Beendet
01:30
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
5
0
2
3
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
3
0
3
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:30
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
0
1
2
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
2
6
6
Beendet
03:00
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
2
6
7
Australien
P. Hon
Priscilla Hon
0
3
5
Beendet
06:20
Russland
Anastasia Gasanova
A. Gasanova
0
6
3
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
2
7
6
Beendet
10:50
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
1
6
6
3
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
2
3
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:00
Kroatien
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
2
6
3
6
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
1
2
6
3
Beendet
01:00
Frankreich
Clara Burel
C. Burel
1
5
6
4
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
2
7
2
6
Beendet
03:10
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
2
6
6
Niederlande
Ker
L. Kerkhove
Lesley Kerkhove
0
3
0
Beendet
03:20
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
6
6
7
Ungarn
A. Bondar
Anna Bondar
1
4
7
5
Beendet
03:30
Rumänien
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
0
2
1
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
2
6
6
Beendet
04:35
China
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
2
5
6
6
Russland
Zvo
V. Zvonareva
Vera Zvonareva
1
7
3
4
Beendet
09:00
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
2
6
6
Belgien
Zan
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
0
1
1
Beendet
09:20
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
2
6
3
7
USA
Bre
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
1
0
6
5
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:00
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
2
7
2
6
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
1
6
6
3
Beendet
01:00
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
2
6
6
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
0
4
1
Beendet
02:20
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
2
3
6
6
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
1
6
2
3
Beendet
06:00
Russland
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
2
7
6
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
0
6
4
Beendet
07:50
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
0
2
4
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
6
6
Beendet
09:00
Spanien
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
2
3
7
6
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
1
6
5
1
Beendet
09:30
Dänemark
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
2
6
6
China
Zhu
L. Zhu
Lin Zhu
0
1
0
Beendet
10:35
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
2
6
6
Lettland
Sev
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
0
1
4
Beendet
Gruppe B
00:00
Russland
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
0
6
3
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
2
7
6
Beendet
02:10
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
2
6
6
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
1
2
7
4
Beendet
05:40
Russland
Medvedev, D. / Safiullin, R.
Medved./Safiul.
2
5
6
10
Italien
Berret./Sinner
Berrettini, M. / Sinner, J.
1
7
4
5
Beendet
07:35
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
2
6
7
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
0
4
6
Beendet
10:05
Frankreich
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
6
6
1
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
2
3
7
6
Beendet
12:45
Frankreich
Martin, F. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
Martin/Roger
1
2
7
9
Australien
Peers/Saville
Peers, J. / Saville, L.
2
6
5
11
Beendet
Gruppe C
00:00
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
2
6
7
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
0
4
6
Beendet
01:50
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
1
6
6
1
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
2
7
3
6
Beendet
04:45
Großbritannien
Evans, D. / Murray, J.
Evans/Murray
2
6
7
10
USA
Fritz/Isner
Fritz, T. / Isner, J.
1
7
5
8
Beendet
07:30
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
1
6
6
3
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
2
7
4
6
Beendet
10:20
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
1
4
6
3
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
4
6
Beendet
13:15
Deutschland
Krawietz, K. / Pütz, T.
Krawietz/Pütz
2
6
6
Kanada
Diez/Schnur
Diez, S. / Schnur, B.
0
3
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:30
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Dan
1
4
7
4
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
6
Beendet
04:20
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
2
6
3
6
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
1
1
6
3
Beendet
04:50
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
1
4
6
2
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
6
4
6
Beendet
09:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
2
6
6
Argentinien
J. M. Cerundolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
2
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:00
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
1
6
7
3
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
7
5
6
Beendet
03:00
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
0
5
3
Slowakei
A. Molcan
Alex Molcan
2
7
6
Beendet
04:05
Argentinien
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
1
7
6
3
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
2
5
7
6
Beendet
04:50
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
2
6
7
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
0
2
5
Beendet
07:15
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
Laa
0
1
5
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
2
6
7
Beendet
09:00
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
1
3
6
3
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
4
6
Beendet
10:20
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
2
4
7
7
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
1
6
6
6
Beendet
11:10
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
0
2
5
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
7
Beendet
Januar
19:05
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
34
19
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
30
19
Beendet
20:00
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
36
18
Iran
IRN
Iran
Iran
22
9
Beendet