Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

14. Spieltag
20:30
Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
0
16. Spieltag
18:30
Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
0
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
0
18:30
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
18. Spieltag
19:00
Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
0
1. FC Saarbrücken
SAR
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
0
Lake Louise
Abfahrt
20:30
Lake Louise, AB
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020359/wdr_msl4_wdrevent9/index.m3u8
Beaver Creek
Super G
18:45
Beaver Creek, CO
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020359/wdr_msl4_wdrevent9/index.m3u8
Lillehammer
Sprint Freistil
10:00
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
Sprint Freistil
10:00
Lillehammer
Lillehammer
HS 98, 5 km
11:30
Lillehammer
10. Spieltag
18:00
Frankfurt am Main
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht
EFF
0
Turbine Potsdam
POT
Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
0
Gruppe A
18:00
Granollers
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
0
Angola
ANG
Angola
Angola
0
20:30
Granollers
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
0
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
0
Gruppe B
18:00
Llíria
Russland
Russland
Russland
RUS
0
Kamerun
CMR
Kamerun
Kamerun
0
20:30
Llíria
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
0
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
0
Gruppe C
18:00
Castellón
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROM
0
Iran
Iran
Iran
0
20:30
Castellón
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
0
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
0
Gruppe D
18:00
Torrevieja
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
0
Puerto Rico
PRI
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
0
9. Spieltag
20:30
Gießen
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
GIESSEN
GIE
0
ratiopharm ulm
ULM
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
0
13. Spieltag
17:00
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
0
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
0
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
0
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
0
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
0
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
0
27. Spieltag
19:30
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
0
19:30
München
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
0
19:30
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
0
19:30
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
0
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
0
19:30
Köln
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
0
19:30
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
0
19. Spieltag
19:30
VER Selb
VER Selb
VER Selb
SEL
0
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
0
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
0
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
0
19:30
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
0
19:30
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
0
Heilbronner Falken
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
0
19:30
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
0
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
0
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
NAU
0
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
0
20:00
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
0
Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
Kassel Huskies
0
Saudi-Arabien Grand Prix
2. Training
18:00
Jeddah
1. Training
14:30
Jeddah
Ruka
Aerials Finale
09:20
Ruka
Ruka
Aerials Finale
12:15
Ruka
Ruka
Aerials Team
15:30
Ruka
Steamboat Springs
Big Air Qualifikation
22:05
Steamboat Springs, CO
Steamboat Springs
Big Air Qualifikation
17:35
Steamboat Springs, CO
Altenberg
Rennen
10:00
Altenberg
Altenberg
Rennen
14:30
Altenberg
16. Spieltag
21:00
Granada
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
0
2. Runde
20:45
Rotherham
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
Rotherham Utd
ROT
0
Stockport County
STO
Stockport County
Stockport County
0
20:45
Gateshead
Gateshead FC
Gateshead FC
Gateshead
Gat
0
Charlton Athletic
CHA
Charlton Athl.
Charlton Athletic
0
15. Spieltag
18:00
Istanbul
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
0
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
0
17. Spieltag
18:00
Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
0
Wisła Płock
Wis
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
0
20:30
Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
0
Śląsk Wrocław
WRO
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
0
15. Spieltag
20:00
Groningen
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
0
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
0
17. Spieltag
20:45
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truidense VV
Sint-Truidense VV
STVV
STV
0
Union St. Gilloise
Uni
Union St. Gillo
Union St. Gilloise
0
17. Spieltag
17:00
St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
0
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
0
13. Spieltag
20:00
Portimão
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
0
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
0
22:15
Lissabon
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
0
7. Spielwoche
01:30
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
0
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
0
01:30
Toronto Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
0
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
0
02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
0
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
0
03:00
Phoenix Suns
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
0
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
0
04:00
Portland Trail Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
0
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
0
13. Spieltag
02:20
New Orleans, LA
New Orleans Saints
New Orleans Saints
Saints
NOS
0
Dallas Cowboys
DAL
Cowboys
Dallas Cowboys
0
8. Spielwoche
01:00
Carolina Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
0
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
0
01:00
Florida Panthers
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
0
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
0
01:00
Montréal Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
0
01:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
0
01:00
Washington Capitals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
0
01:30
New York Islanders
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
0
02:00
Minnesota Wild
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
0
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
0
02:00
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
0
02:30
Dallas Stars
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
0
04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
0