Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

13. Spieltag
15:30
Frankfurt am Main
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15. Spieltag
13:30
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
0
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
0
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17. Spieltag
13:00
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
0
SC Freiburg II
FRE
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
0
14:00
Köln
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
0
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher
Hallescher FC
0
Östersund
7,5km Sprint
11:00
Östersund
Östersund
10km Sprint
13:45
Östersund
Ruka
HS 142 Einzel
16:15
Ruka
Lake Louise
Super G
20:15
Lake Louise, AB
Killington
Slalom
15:45
Killington, VT
Ruka
10km Verfolgung Freistil
12:30
Ruka
Ruka
15km Verfolgung Freistil
10:20
Ruka
Ruka
HS 142, 10km
09:10
Ruka
Sochi
Einsitzer
08:50
Sochi
Sochi
Team-Staffel
12:30
Sochi
Innsbruck-Igls
Zweierbob
10:00
Innsbruck
Innsbruck-Igls
Viererbob
14:00
Innsbruck
13. Spieltag
15:00
Brentford
Brentford FC
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
0
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
0
15:00
Burnley
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
15:00
Leicester
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
0
15:00
Manchester
Manchester City
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
0
17:30
London
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
0
13. Spieltag
14:00
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
0
Bergischer HC
BHC
BHC06
Bergischer HC
0
16:00
Flensburg
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
0
HSG Wetzlar
WET
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
0
16:00
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV
0
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
HAN
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
0
16:00
Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
0
SC DHfK Leipzig
LEI
DHfK Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
0
16:00
Minden
TSV GWD Minden
TSV GWD Minden
Minden
MIN
0
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
0
9. Spieltag
18:05
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV
0
MT Melsungen
MTM
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
0
3. Runde Hinspiel
11:00
SGAU-Saratov
SGAU-Saratov
Saratov
SAR
0
Pölva Serviti
SER
Serviti
Pölva Serviti
0
3. Runde Rückspiel
15:00
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
TENAX Dobele
Dobele
TENAX Dobele
0
3. Runde Hinspiel
16:00
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
0
RK Jeruzalem Ormoz
RK Jeruzalem Ormoz
RK Jeruzalem Ormoz
0
16:00
Beşiktaş JK
Beşiktaş JK
Beşiktaş
BJK
0
SKA Minsk
SKA
SKA Minsk
SKA Minsk
0
17:30
Talent Plzeň
Talent Plzeň
Talent Plzeň
PLZ
0
HC Gumarny Zubri
Zubri
HC Gumarny Zubri
0
18:00
KH Besa Famiglia Pejä
KH Besa Famiglia Pejä
Besa Fam. Pejä
BES
0
ASC Potaissa Turda
Potaissa Turda
ASC Potaissa Turda
0
20:00
Drammen HK
Drammen HK
Drammen
0
HC Dukla Praha
DPR
Dukla Praha
HC Dukla Praha
0
26. Spieltag
14:00
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
0
14:00
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
0
14:00
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
0
16:30
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
0
16:30
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
0
17:00
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
0
19:00
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
0
18. Spieltag
17:00
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
0
ESV Kaufbeuren
KAU
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
0
17:00
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
0
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
0
18:30
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
0
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
0
18:30
Kassel Huskies
Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
0
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
0
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
0
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
0
18:30
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
FRB
0
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
0
18:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
0
VER Selb
SEL
VER Selb
VER Selb
0
Secret Garden
Snowboard Cross Finale
06:00
Hebei
Live
Secret Garden
Snowboard Cross Finale
06:00
Hebei
Live
15. Spieltag
14:00
Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
0
16:15
Cornellà de Llobregat
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
0
18:30
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
0
21:00
Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
0
15. Spieltag
13:00
St. Etienne
AS Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
0
15:00
Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
0
15:00
Lorient
FC Lorient
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
0
15:00
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
0
15:00
Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
0
17:00
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
0
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
0
20:45
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
0
14. Spieltag
12:30
Udine
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
0
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
0
15:00
Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
0
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
0
15:00
La Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
0
18:00
Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
0
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
0
20:45
Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
0
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
0
14. Spieltag
11:30
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
0
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
0
14:00
Istanbul
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
0
14:00
Sivas
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
0
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
0
17:00
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
0
16. Spieltag
12:30
Plock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wis
0
KS Cracovia
Cra
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
0
15:00
Poznań
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
0
Warta Poznań
War
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
0
17:30
Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
JAG
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
16. Spieltag
14:30
Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
0
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
14:30
Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
0
17:00
Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
0
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
14. Spieltag
12:15
Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
0
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
0
14:30
Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
0
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
0
14:30
Enschede
Twente Enschede
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0
16:45
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
0
20:00
Arnhem
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
16. Spieltag
15:00
Mladá Boleslav
FC Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
Hra
0
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
0
15:00
Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
BOL
Ml. Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
0
15:00
Prag
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
0
FK Teplice
Tep
Teplice
FK Teplice
0
18:00
Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
0
Slovan Liberec
LIB
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
0
16. Spieltag
13:30
Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
0
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
0
16:00
Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
ZUL
0
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
0
18:30
Gent
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
0
Standard Lüttich
LIE
Stand. Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
0
21:00
Antwerp
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Ant
0
KV Oostende
KVO
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
0
15. Spieltag
13:00
Livingston
Livingston FC
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
16:00
Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
0
16. Spieltag
12:00
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
0
14:30
Kazan
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
0
Dinamo Moskau
DMO
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
0
18:00
Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
17. Spieltag
14:00
Odense
Odense BK
Odense BK
Odense
OBK
0
FC Nordsjælland
FCN
Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
0
14:00
Viborg
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
VFF
0
SønderjyskE
SJE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
0
16:00
Brøndby
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
0
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
0
18:00
Aalborg
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
AAB
0
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
0
15. Spieltag
14:15
Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
0
16:30
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
0
16:30
Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
11. Spieltag
14:00
Heraklion
OFI Heraklion
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
0
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
0
14:00
Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
0
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
0
18:30
Athen
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
0
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
0
18:30
Thessaloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
0
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
0
12. Spieltag
16:30
Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
0
19:00
Lissabon
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
0
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
0
21:30
Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
0
November
22:00
Indien
Indien
Indien
IND
0
Chile
CHI
Chile
Chile
0
6. Spielwoche
00:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
120
20
21
29
30
20
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
121
35
21
16
28
21
n.V.
Beendet
01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
90
27
23
24
16
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
99
28
23
34
14
Beendet
01:30
Brooklyn Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
107
20
26
26
35
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
113
34
22
34
23
Beendet
02:00
Chicago Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
104
20
26
28
30
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
107
27
22
23
35
Beendet
02:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
105
27
27
24
27
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
92
22
27
20
23
Beendet
02:00
Houston Rockets
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
146
43
30
37
25
11
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
143
30
41
28
36
8
n.V.
Beendet
02:30
Dallas Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
114
36
33
24
21
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
120
41
20
30
29
Beendet
03:00
Utah Jazz
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
127
37
27
32
31
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
105
23
22
22
38
Beendet
21:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
0
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
0
23:00
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
0
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
0
12. Spieltag
19:00
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts
Indianapolis Colts
Colts
IND
0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
TBB
Buccaneers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
0
19:00
Houston, TX
Houston Texans
Houston Texans
Texans
HOU
0
New York Jets
NYJ
Jets
New York Jets
0
19:00
East Rutherford, NJ
New York Giants
New York Giants
Giants
NYG
0
Philadelphia Eagles
PHI
Eagles
Philadelphia Eagles
0
19:00
Miami Gardens, FL
Miami Dolphins
Miami Dolphins
Dolphins
MIA
0
Carolina Panthers
CAR
Panthers
Carolina Panthers
0
19:00
Foxborough, MA
New England Patriots
New England Patriots
Patriots
NEP
0
Tennessee Titans
TEN
Titans
Tennessee Titans
0
19:00
Cincinnati, OH
Cincinnati Bengals
Cincinnati Bengals
Bengals
CIN
0
Pittsburgh Steelers
PIT
Steelers
Pittsburgh Steelers
0
19:00
Jacksonville, FL
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jaguars
JAC
0
Atlanta Falcons
ATL
Falcons
Atlanta Falcons
0
22:05
Denver, CO
Denver Broncos
Denver Broncos
Broncos
DEN
0
Los Angeles Chargers
LAC
Chargers
Los Angeles Chargers
0
22:25
Green Bay, WI
Green Bay Packers
Green Bay Packers
Packers
GBP
0
Los Angeles Rams
LAR
Rams
Los Angeles Rams
0
22:25
Santa Clara, CA
San Francisco 49ers
San Francisco 49ers
49ers
SFR
0
Minnesota Vikings
MIN
Vikings
Minnesota Vikings
0
7. Spielwoche
00:00
Florida Panthers
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
1
1
0
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
4
2
0
2
Beendet
01:00
Detroit Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
3
0
2
0
1
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
2
0
1
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:00
Los Angeles Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
4
1
2
1
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
2
1
1
0
Beendet
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
3
0
0
3
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
6
0
1
5
Beendet
01:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
2
0
1
1
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
3
2
1
0
Beendet
02:00
Arizona Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
2
1
1
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
3
2
1
0
Beendet
02:00
St. Louis Blues
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
6
0
3
3
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
3
1
0
2
Beendet
03:00
Colorado Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
6
2
1
3
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
2
0
1
1
Beendet
04:00
Calgary Flames
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
2
2
0
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
4
1
1
2
Beendet
19:00
Carolina Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
0
20:00
Minnesota Wild
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
0
Gruppe A
15:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
0
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
0
Gruppe B
16:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
GRE
0
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
0
17:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
0
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
0
Gruppe C
18:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
0
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
0
20:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
0
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
0
Gruppe D
18:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
EST
0
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
0
20:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
0