Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

13. Spieltag
20:30
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
2
1
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15. Spieltag
18:30
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
3
1
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17. Spieltag
19:00
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
1
1
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
SV Waldhof
Waldhof Mannheim
3
2
Beendet
Nizhny Tagil
HS 97 Einzel
15:30
Nizhny Tagil
1ÖsterreichM.Kramer253.50
2SlowenienE.Klinec211.80
3ÖsterreichD.Iraschko-St.207.40
Beendet
Ruka
Sprint klassisch
12:30
Ruka
1SchwedenM.Dahlqvist3:01.81m
2SchwedenJ.Hagström+1.77s
3NorwegenM.Falla+2.02s
Beendet
Ruka
Sprint klassisch
12:57
Ruka
1RusslandA.Terentev2:31.90m
2NorwegenJ.H.Klæbo+1.18s
3NorwegenE.Valnes+2.13s
Beendet
Ruka
HS 142, 5km
11:00
Ruka
1NorwegenJ.Riiber12:16.10m
2ÖsterreichJ.Lamparter+20.20s
3NorwegenJ.L.Oftebro+22.20s
Beendet
Gruppe H
16:00
Braunschweig
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
8
3
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
15:00
TENAX Dobele
TENAX Dobele
Dobele
25
15
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
28
16
Beendet
19:00
AS SGS Ramhat Hashron
AS SGS Ramhat Hashron
AS SGS Ramhat Hashron
28
17
IFK Skövde HK
IFK Skövde
IFK Skövde HK
37
17
Beendet
12. Spieltag
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
78
16
23
18
21
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
98
26
21
29
22
Beendet
20:00
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Monaco
84
21
19
22
22
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
85
22
26
14
23
Beendet
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
72
25
20
12
15
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
93
30
30
12
21
Beendet
21:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
96
24
28
23
21
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
73
17
21
20
15
Beendet
25. Spieltag
19:30
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
4
2
0
2
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
5
2
1
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:30
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
3
0
3
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:30
München
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
3
1
2
0
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
4
1
0
2
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:30
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
4
1
1
2
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
3
0
1
2
Beendet
20:45
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
2
0
2
0
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3
0
0
2
0
n.P.
Beendet
17. Spieltag
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
NAU
1
0
1
0
0
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
2
0
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
1
0
0
1
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
6
1
1
4
Beendet
19:30
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
4
1
0
3
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
2
0
2
0
Beendet
19:30
VER Selb
VER Selb
VER Selb
SEL
4
0
2
2
Heilbronner Falken
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
3
1
0
2
Beendet
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
0
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
0
verl.
20:00
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
RAV
3
0
2
1
Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
Kassel Huskies
4
0
1
3
Beendet
20:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
CRI
0
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
0
verl.
Secret Garden
1. Snowboard Cross Qualifikation
05:40
Hebei
1TschechienE. Samková1:25.09m
2FrankreichC. Trespeuch+1.53s
3FrankreichC. Bankes+2.31s
Beendet
2. Snowboard Cross Qualifikation
07:25
Hebei
1AustralienB. Brockhoff1:28.53m
2KanadaT. Critchlow+0.11s
3ÖsterreichP. Zerkhold+0.41s
Beendet
Secret Garden
1. Snowboard Cross Qualifikation
04:30
Hebei
1KanadaE. Grondin1:20.43m
2DeutschlandM. Nörl+0.88s
3ItalienO. Visintin+0.90s
Beendet
2. Snowboard Cross Qualifikation
06:30
Hebei
1ItalienF. Ferrari1:22.85m
2USAH. Kearney+0.41s
3DeutschlandU. Kirchwehm+0.54s
Beendet
Innsbruck-Igls
Rennen
14:30
Innsbruck
1RusslandE. Nikitina1:47.830m
2NiederlandeK. Bos+0.200s
3ItalienV. Margaglio+0.450s
Beendet
Innsbruck-Igls
Rennen
10:00
Innsbruck
1DeutschlandC. Grotheer1:46.040m
1ChinaW. Geng+0.000s
1GroßbritannienM. Weston+0.000s
Beendet
15. Spieltag
21:00
Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
2
1
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
2
2
Beendet
15. Spieltag
21:00
Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
2
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
2
1
Beendet
14. Spieltag
20:45
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
1
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
1
0
Beendet
14. Spieltag
18:00
Adana
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
0
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Istanbul
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
BAS
0
0
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
0
0
Beendet
16. Spieltag
18:00
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
2
0
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Nieciecz
Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
1
1
Beendet
20:30
Krakow
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
KRA
0
0
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
1
1
Beendet
14. Spieltag
20:00
Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
2
2
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
3
1
Beendet
16. Spieltag
20:45
Forest
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gillo
Uni
1
0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
OUD
Oud-Heverlee
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
3
2
Beendet
17. Spieltag
19:00
Aarhus
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
AGF
1
1
Silkeborg IF
SIF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
1
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
21:15
Moreira de Cónegos
Moreirense FC
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
2
0
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
2
0
Beendet
November
02:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
6
2
Indien
IND
Indien
Indien
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
1
0
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
0
0
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
21:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
107
30
34
18
25
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
96
18
22
22
34
Beendet
12. Spieltag
02:20
New Orleans, LA
New Orleans Saints
New Orleans Saints
Saints
NOS
6
0
0
0
6
Buffalo Bills
BUF
Bills
Buffalo Bills
31
7
3
14
7
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
19:00
Boston Bruins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
2
1
1
0
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
5
1
1
3
Beendet
21:30
Chicago Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
3
0
1
1
1
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
2
2
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
21:30
Minnesota Wild
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
7
2
3
2
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
1
0
0
1
Beendet
21:30
Philadelphia Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
3
2
1
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
6
1
4
1
Beendet
22:00
Anaheim Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
4
1
2
1
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
0
0
0
0
Beendet
23:00
Washington Capitals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
4
0
3
1
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
3
1
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
16:00
Spanien
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
2
6
6
Ecuador
Qui
R. Quiroz
Roberto Quiroz
0
3
3
Beendet
17:40
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
2
5
6
7
Ecuador
Gom
Gomez
Emilio Gomez
1
7
3
6
Beendet
20:45
Spanien
Carreno Busta, P. / Granollers, M.
Carreno/Granol.
2
6
6
7
Ecuador
Escob./Hidalgo
Escobar, G. / Hidalgo, D.
1
4
7
6
Beendet
Gruppe E
16:00
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
0
3
6
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
7
Beendet
17:45
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
0
2
0
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
Beendet
19:40
USA
Ram, R. / Sock, J.
Ram/Sock
2
7
6
Italien
Fognini/Musetti
Fognini, F. / Musetti, L.
0
6
2
Beendet
Gruppe F
16:00
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
2
7
3
7
Österreich
Mel
G. Melzer
Gerald Melzer
1
6
6
5
Beendet
19:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
2
6
6
Österreich
Nov
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
0
3
2
Beendet
20:45
Serbien
Čačić, N. / Krajonivic, F.
Čačić/Krajino.
2
7
4
6
Österreich
Marach/Oswald
Marach, O. / Oswald, P.
1
6
6
3
Beendet
Gruppe E
19:00
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
POR
75
15
18
16
26
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
81
20
18
23
20
Beendet
20:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
73
13
25
11
24
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
67
22
16
18
11
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:30
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
89
22
20
27
20
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
69
11
20
16
22
Beendet
20:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
97
17
27
31
22
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
90
23
33
11
23
Beendet
Gruppe G
16:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
88
28
17
19
24
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
83
24
22
20
17
Beendet
19:30
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
65
14
16
17
18
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
94
21
20
29
24
Beendet
Gruppe H
17:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
RUS
92
15
22
27
28
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
78
14
23
22
19
Beendet
19:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
77
19
22
17
19
Island
ISL
Island
Island
79
23
21
18
17
Beendet