Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe A
21:00
Brøndby
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
1
0
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
3
0
Beendet
21:00
Glasgow
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
2
1
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
21:00
Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
2
2
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
2
1
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
21:00
Leicester
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
3
3
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
21:00
Frankfurt am Main
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
2
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
1
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:45
Istanbul
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
4
2
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
2
0
Beendet
18:45
Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
0
0
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
3
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:45
Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
RSB
1
0
Ludogorez Rasgrad
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
0
0
Beendet
18:45
Herning
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
3
1
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
18:45
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
3
1
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
2
1
Beendet
18:45
Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
2
1
Ferencvárosi TC
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:45
Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
1
1
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
1
1
Beendet
18:45
Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
0
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
2
2
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:45
Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
1
0
FC Alashkert
ALA
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Tel-Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
0
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:30
Tallinn
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
1
1
Partizan Belgrad
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
1
1
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
21:00
Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
4
2
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Bodø
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
2
1
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
21:00
Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Randers
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
2
0
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:45
Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1
0
Beendet
18:45
Prag
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
2
1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:45
Gibraltar
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
0
0
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
4
2
Beendet
18:45
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
18:45
Murska Sobota
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
Beendet
18:45
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
3
2
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe H
16:30
Almaty
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
2
1
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
Beendet
18:45
Baku
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
2
0
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
1
Beendet
13. Spieltag
19:05
Balingen
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
Balingen
BAL
26
13
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
30
16
Beendet
19:05
Nürnberg
HC Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HCE
27
13
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB
Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
32
17
Beendet
19:05
Kassel
MT Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MTM
25
16
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Löwen
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
24
16
Beendet
19:05
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TNL
29
13
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
HSV
Hamburg
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
27
11
Beendet
Gruppe A
20:45
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
27
9
SC Pick Szeged
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
30
16
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
București
Dinamo București
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
20
13
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
28
13
Beendet
18:45
KC Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
36
18
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
29
13
Beendet
20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
30
15
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
39
23
Beendet
12. Spieltag
18:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
77
18
14
24
21
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
74
24
17
16
17
Beendet
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
84
18
23
26
17
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
89
20
16
20
33
Beendet
20:30
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
91
21
24
20
26
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
86
17
18
23
28
Beendet
20:30
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
70
15
18
20
17
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
64
23
15
10
16
Beendet
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
60
14
20
13
13
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
88
25
28
18
17
Beendet
25. Spieltag
19:30
Köln
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
3
1
2
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
1
1
0
0
Beendet
November
23:00
Chile
Chile
Chile
CHI
1
0
Venezuela
VEN
Venezuela
Venezuela
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
20:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Volley Novara
NOV
3
25
25
26
THY Istanbul
THY Istanbul
THY Istanbul
0
21
22
24
Beendet
Gruppe D
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
3
15
22
25
25
15
Dinamo Kazan
KAZ
Dinamo Kazan
Dinamo Kazan
2
25
25
17
21
7
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
01:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
115
33
33
20
29
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
120
36
25
26
33
Beendet
01:00
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
116
31
35
18
28
4
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
124
26
34
22
30
12
n.V.
Beendet
01:00
Orlando Magic
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
99
28
21
28
22
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
108
24
28
30
24
Beendet
01:30
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
104
22
27
27
28
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
123
29
33
35
26
Beendet
02:00
Houston Rockets
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
118
30
25
35
28
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
113
32
32
18
31
Beendet
02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
113
32
39
21
21
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
126
25
34
32
35
Beendet
02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
114
32
32
24
26
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
93
26
26
22
19
Beendet
02:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
113
30
24
32
27
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
101
27
35
20
19
Beendet
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
127
36
36
23
32
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
102
27
23
23
29
Beendet
02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
104
25
27
28
24
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
110
21
28
32
29
Beendet
02:30
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
106
27
31
25
23
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
124
27
38
38
21
Beendet
04:00
Golden State Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
116
23
29
34
30
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
96
34
27
23
12
Beendet
04:00
Sacramento Kings
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
125
32
37
24
32
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
121
36
35
21
29
Beendet
12. Spieltag
18:30
Detroit, MI
Detroit Lions
Detroit Lions
Lions
DET
14
7
0
7
0
Chicago Bears
CHI
Bears
Chicago Bears
16
0
13
0
3
Beendet
22:30
Arlington, TX
Dallas Cowboys
Dallas Cowboys
Cowboys
DAL
33
6
7
6
14
0
Las Vegas Raiders
LSV
Raiders
Las Vegas Raiders
36
14
3
10
6
3
n.V.
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
01:00
Buffalo Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
1
1
0
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
5
4
0
1
Beendet
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
3
1
0
2
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:00
Florida Panthers
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
2
0
0
1
1
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
1
1
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
4
0
3
1
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
1
0
0
1
Beendet
01:00
Washington Capitals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
6
3
1
2
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
3
1
1
1
Beendet
01:30
New Jersey Devils
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
2
0
0
2
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
3
2
0
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
01:30
Detroit Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
4
1
1
2
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
2
1
0
1
Beendet
01:30
New York Islanders
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
1
0
0
1
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
4
0
2
2
Beendet
02:00
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
2
0
0
2
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
5
1
2
2
Beendet
03:00
Colorado Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
5
1
2
2
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
2
1
0
1
Beendet
04:00
Arizona Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
3
1
0
2
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
5
1
1
3
Beendet
04:00
Los Angeles Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
2
0
1
1
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
6
1
4
1
Beendet
04:00
Seattle Kraken
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
2
0
1
1
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
1
1
0
0
Beendet
04:30
San Jose Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
6
1
2
3
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
3
1
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
Kanada
Steven Diez
S. Diez
Die
0
4
2
Schweden
Yme
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
2
6
6
Beendet
17:45
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
0
4
4
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
Beendet
19:45
Kanada
Pospisil, V. / Schnur, B.
Pospisil/Schnur
0
6
4
Schweden
Gorans./Lindst.
Goransson, A. / Lindstedt, R.
2
7
6
Beendet
Gruppe C
16:00
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
0
6
2
Tschechien
T. Machac
Tomas Machac
2
7
6
Beendet
17:45
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
2
6
6
6
Tschechien
Ves
J. Veselý
Jiří Veselý
1
7
4
2
Beendet
20:55
Frankreich
Herbert, P.-H. / Mahut, N.
Herbert/Mahut
2
3
6
6
Tschechien
Lehecka/Machac
Lehecka, J. / Machac, T.
1
6
4
3
Beendet
Gruppe D
16:00
Kroatien
Borna Gojo
B. Gojo
2
7
7
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
0
6
5
Beendet
18:05
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
2
6
5
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
1
1
7
4
Beendet
20:40
Kroatien
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
Mektic/Pavic
2
6
6
Australien
de Minaur/Peers
de Minaur, A. / Peers, J.
0
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
57
11
24
11
11
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
83
15
21
25
22
Beendet
20:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
101
28
24
25
24
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
100
33
23
19
25
Beendet
Gruppe B
17:30
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
84
20
23
18
23
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
70
17
17
19
17
Beendet
19:30
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
78
23
10
23
22
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenland
Griechenland
69
23
15
19
12
Beendet
Gruppe C
20:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
72
14
17
16
25
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
62
11
8
14
29
Beendet
20:45
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
74
19
20
17
18
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
76
16
25
14
21
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:00
Israel
Israel
Israel
ISR
69
12
19
18
20
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
61
21
6
12
22
Beendet
19:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
66
18
34
53
66
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
69
17
30
55
69
Beendet