Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

12. Spieltag
15:30
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
Mainz
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1
1
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
14. Spieltag
13:30
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
2
1
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
1
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
1
1
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
16. Spieltag
13:00
Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
1
0
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof
SVW
3
2
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
3
1
Beendet
Nizhny Tagil
HS 134 Einzel
16:00
Nizhny Tagil
1NorwegenH.Granerud235.30
2DeutschlandK.Geiger226.50
3ÖsterreichS.Kraft223.80
Beendet
Levi
Slalom
10:30
Levi
1SlowakeiP.Vlhová1:45.22m
2USAM.Shiffrin+0.47s
3DeutschlandL.Dürr+0.78s
Beendet
Yanqing
Einsitzer
10:55
Yanqing
1ÖsterreichM. Egle1:58.822m
2DeutschlandJ. Taubitz+0.106s
3ÖsterreichL. Schulte+0.528s
Beendet
Yanqing
Team-Staffel
14:25
Yanqing
1ÖsterreichÖsterreich3:06.953m
2USAUSA+0.375s
3ItalienItalien+0.378s
Beendet
Innsbruck-Igls
Zweierbob
09:00
Innsbruck
1DeutschlandL. Nolte1:46.220m
2DeutschlandK. Kalicki+0.170s
3KanadaC. de Bruin+0.290s
Beendet
Innsbruck-Igls
Viererbob
13:30
Innsbruck
1DeutschlandF.Friedrich1:41.310m
2DeutschlandJ.Lochner+0.260s
2GroßbritannienB.Hall+0.260s
Beendet
9. Spieltag
13:00
Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
Potsdam
POT
3
2
1899 Hoffenheim
HOF
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
3
0
Beendet
13:00
München
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
3
1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
JEN
Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOL
5
2
SGS Essen
SGE
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
LEV
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
EFF
Eintracht
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
15:00
Manchester
Manchester City
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
3
1
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
0
0
Beendet
17:30
London
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
2
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
1
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
14:00
Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Stuttgart
TVB
32
16
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
32
12
Beendet
16:00
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
26
15
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
38
20
Beendet
16:00
Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
22
12
MT Melsungen
MTM
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
26
12
Beendet
8. Spieltag
18:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
25
13
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
HSG
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
34
18
Beendet
Gruppe A
16:00
Team Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
ESB
34
18
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
24
13
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
Metz Handball
Metz Handball
Metz
MET
35
19
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
21
15
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
11:00
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan
Astrakhan
27
12
Sola HK
Sola HK
Sola HK
20
11
Beendet
16:00
H65 Höör
H65 Höör
H65
25
13
Nantes Loire Atlantique Handball
NAN
Nantes
Nantes Loire Atlantique Handball
35
16
Beendet
17:00
CS Măgura Cisnădie
CS Măgura Cisnădie
Măgura Cisnădie
25
15
Debreceni VSC
DVSC
Debreceni VSC
21
9
Beendet
17:30
MKS Zaglebie Lubin
MKS Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
ZLU
33
18
Zvezda Zvenigorod
Zvenigorod
Zvezda Zvenigorod
29
11
Beendet
18:00
Tertnes Bergen
Tertnes Bergen
Bergen
20
11
SG BBM Bietigheim
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
21
12
Beendet
19:00
Mecalia Atletico Guardes
Mecalia Atletico Guardes
Atletico Guarde
24
16
E.S Besancon Feminin
BES
E.S Besancon
E.S Besancon Feminin
30
15
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
12:00
CB Elche-Mustang
CB Elche-Mustang
Elche
21
13
KA/Por
KA/Por
KA/Por
22
10
Beendet
18:00
Sokol Pisek
Sokol Pisek
Sokol Pisek
27
13
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC
Slavia Praha
DHC Slavia Praha
22
10
Beendet
19:00
H71
H71
H71
29
14
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
31
11
Beendet
19:30
IUVENTA Michalovce
IUVENTA Michalovce
Michalovce
MIC
22
11
HC Galychanka Lviv
HC Galychanka Lviv
HC Galychanka Lviv
18
8
Beendet
8. Spieltag
15:00
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
CHE
67
22
11
22
12
MLP Academics Heidelberg
HEI
Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
64
18
20
11
15
Beendet
15:00
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BGG
66
15
18
14
19
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
80
21
13
26
20
Beendet
18:00
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ULM
66
21
19
11
12
3
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
71
14
17
18
14
8
Beendet
20:30
Würzburg
s.Oliver Würzburg
s.Oliver Würzburg
Würzburg
WUR
78
25
14
21
18
Fraport Skyliners
SKY
Frankfurt
Fraport Skyliners
83
21
19
24
19
Beendet
23. Spieltag
14:00
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
2
2
0
0
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
4
1
3
0
Beendet
14:00
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
7
3
4
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
2
0
1
1
Beendet
16:30
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
1
0
1
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
0
0
0
0
Beendet
17:00
München
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
4
1
1
2
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
3
1
1
0
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
2
2
0
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:00
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
1
0
0
1
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
3
1
2
0
Beendet
19:00
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
3
1
1
1
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
4
1
2
1
Beendet
16. Spieltag
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
0
verl.
17:00
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
5
1
1
3
0
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
6
2
2
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
17:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
2
0
1
1
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
4
1
1
2
Beendet
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
6
3
1
2
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
5
1
0
4
Beendet
18:30
Kassel Huskies
Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
1
0
0
1
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
3
1
0
2
Beendet
Katar Grand Prix
Rennen
15:00
Doha
1GroßbritannienL. Hamilton1:24:28.471h
2NiederlandeM. Verstappen+25.743s
3SpanienF. Alonso+59.457s
Beendet
14. Spieltag
14:00
Getafe
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
4
1
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
0
0
Beendet
16:15
Granada
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
1
1
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
4
2
Beendet
18:30
Elche
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
0
0
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
3
3
Beendet
21:00
San Sebastián
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
0
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
0
0
Beendet
14. Spieltag
13:00
Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
4
3
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
0
0
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Metz
FC Metz
FC Metz
Metz
MET
3
1
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
3
2
Beendet
15:00
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
1
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Angers
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
1
0
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Clermont-Ferrand
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
1
1
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
2
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
12:30
Reggio Emilia
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
2
1
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Bologna
Bologna FC
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
0
0
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Salerno
US Salernitana 1919
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
0
0
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
2
2
Beendet
18:00
Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
3
2
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
0
0
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
2
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
11:30
Istanbul
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
1
1
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
3
3
Beendet
14:00
Izmir
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
1
0
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
3
1
Beendet
14:00
Konya
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
3
1
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Istanbul
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
1
1
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
1
Beendet
15. Spieltag
12:30
Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Nieciecza
Nieciecz
1
1
Górnik Łęczna
Bog
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Szc
2
0
Śląsk Wrocław
WRO
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
1
0
Beendet
17:30
Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
3
2
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
2
0
Beendet
15. Spieltag
14:30
Innsbruck
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
5
2
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
Beendet
14:30
Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
0
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
3
1
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
3
3
Beendet
13. Spieltag
12:15
Deventer
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
0
0
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
1
0
Beendet
14:30
Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
4
4
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
0
0
Beendet
14:30
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
2
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
1
0
Beendet
16:45
Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
0
0
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
5
2
Beendet
20:00
Leeuwarden
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
2
1
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
1
Beendet
15. Spieltag
15:00
Teplice
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
Teplice
Tep
1
0
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Uherské Hradiště
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
4
2
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Karviná
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
1
1
Slovan Liberec
LIB
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Prag
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
5
3
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
Beendet
15. Spieltag
13:30
Brüssel
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
1
0
KV Kortrijk
KOR
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truidense VV
Sint-Truidense VV
STVV
STV
2
2
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KVO
1
1
Union St. Gilloise
Uni
Union St. Gillo
Union St. Gilloise
7
4
Beendet
21:00
Antwerp
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
2
1
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
0
0
Beendet
15. Spieltag
12:00
Rostov-na-Donu
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
2
1
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
2
1
Beendet
12:00
Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
0
0
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
0
0
Beendet
14:30
Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
5
4
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
1
0
Beendet
17:30
Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
1
1
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
2
1
Beendet
16. Spieltag
14:00
Farum
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
FCN
1
1
Silkeborg IF
SIF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Randers
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
4
1
Vejle BK
Vej
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
1
1
Beendet
16:00
København
FC Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
1
1
Aarhus GF
AGF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Herning
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
1
1
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
2
Beendet
14. Spieltag
14:15
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
1
Beendet
16:30
Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
3
3
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
Beendet
16:30
Genève
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
3
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
16:15
Agrinio
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
1
0
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
2
1
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
3
2
Beendet
18:30
Athen
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
0
0
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
01:00
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
111
32
26
38
15
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
94
19
27
18
30
Beendet
01:00
Washington Wizards
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
103
26
15
30
32
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
100
25
18
32
25
Beendet
01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
115
25
35
29
26
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
105
21
27
29
28
Beendet
01:30
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
111
30
28
31
22
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
105
23
22
29
31
Beendet
02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
117
36
26
34
21
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
108
24
26
21
37
Beendet
02:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
138
40
32
41
25
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
95
23
20
28
24
Beendet
04:00
Portland Trail Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
118
30
25
31
32
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
111
25
21
32
33
Beendet
04:00
Sacramento Kings
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
105
28
21
31
25
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
123
29
25
30
39
Beendet
21:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
97
19
27
25
26
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
91
22
25
15
29
Beendet
11. Spieltag
19:00
Philadelphia, PA
Philadelphia Eagles
Philadelphia Eagles
Eagles
PHI
40
14
13
6
7
New Orleans Saints
NOS
Saints
New Orleans Saints
29
0
7
0
22
Beendet
19:00
East Rutherford, NJ
New York Jets
New York Jets
Jets
NYJ
17
7
0
7
3
Miami Dolphins
MIA
Dolphins
Miami Dolphins
24
7
0
7
10
Beendet
19:00
Charlotte, NC
Carolina Panthers
Carolina Panthers
Panthers
CAR
21
7
7
0
7
Washington Football Team
WAS
Washington
Washington Football Team
27
0
14
7
6
Beendet
19:00
Buffalo, NY
Buffalo Bills
Buffalo Bills
Bills
BUF
15
0
7
0
8
Indianapolis Colts
IND
Colts
Indianapolis Colts
41
14
10
14
3
Beendet
19:00
Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Browns
Cleveland Browns
Browns
CLE
13
0
13
0
0
Detroit Lions
DET
Lions
Detroit Lions
10
0
0
7
3
Beendet
19:00
Jacksonville, FL
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jaguars
JAC
10
0
3
0
7
San Francisco 49ers
SFR
49ers
San Francisco 49ers
30
3
17
7
3
Beendet
19:00
Nashville, TN
Tennessee Titans
Tennessee Titans
Titans
TEN
13
0
0
6
7
Houston Texans
HOU
Texans
Houston Texans
22
3
9
7
3
Beendet
19:00
Minneapolis, MN
Minnesota Vikings
Minnesota Vikings
Vikings
MIN
34
9
7
7
11
Green Bay Packers
GBP
Packers
Green Bay Packers
31
3
7
7
14
Beendet
19:00
Chicago, IL
Chicago Bears
Chicago Bears
Bears
CHI
13
0
0
7
6
Baltimore Ravens
BAL
Ravens
Baltimore Ravens
16
0
6
0
10
Beendet
22:05
Paradise, NV
Las Vegas Raiders
Las Vegas Raiders
Raiders
LSV
13
3
3
0
7
Cincinnati Bengals
CIN
Bengals
Cincinnati Bengals
32
3
7
3
19
Beendet
22:25
Seattle, WA
Seattle Seahawks
Seattle Seahawks
Seahawks
SEA
13
0
6
0
7
Arizona Cardinals
ARI
Cardinals
Arizona Cardinals
23
7
6
3
7
Beendet
22:25
Kansas City, KS
Kansas City Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs
Chiefs
KCC
19
9
7
3
0
Dallas Cowboys
DAL
Cowboys
Dallas Cowboys
9
3
0
3
3
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
00:00
Florida Panthers
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
5
1
2
2
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
4
0
1
3
Beendet
01:00
Montréal Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
6
1
4
1
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
3
0
0
3
Beendet
01:00
New York Islanders
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
2
1
0
1
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
5
2
1
2
Beendet
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
2
0
2
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
5
1
2
2
Beendet
01:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
0
0
0
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
2
2
0
0
Beendet
02:00
Arizona Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
2
0
0
1
1
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
1
1
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
02:00
Dallas Stars
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
4
0
2
2
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
1
0
1
0
Beendet
04:00
Edmonton Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
5
4
0
1
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
2
1
0
1
Beendet
04:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
3
0
1
2
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
2
2
0
0
Beendet
04:30
San Jose Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
0
0
0
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
4
2
0
2
Beendet
23:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
5
2
1
1
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
4
1
1
2
0
n.P.
Beendet
Finale
17:00
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
2
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
0
4
4
Beendet