Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

12. Spieltag
15:30
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
2
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
1
1
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
4
3
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
2
1
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
2
1
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
2
2
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
14. Spieltag
13:30
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
4
2
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
4
4
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
1
1
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
1
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
16. Spieltag
14:00
München
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
3
1
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
2
1
Beendet
14:00
Halle (Saale)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Hallescher
HAL
1
0
Borussia Dortmund II
BVB
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
2
1
Beendet
14:00
Freiburg
SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
FRE
0
0
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
2
1
Türkgücü München
TÜR
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
1
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
0
Beendet
Nizhny Tagil
HS 134 Einzel
16:00
Nizhny Tagil
1DeutschlandK.Geiger252.40
2JapanR.Kobayashi243.70
3NorwegenH.Granerud239.70
Beendet
Levi
Slalom
10:30
Levi
1SlowakeiP.Vlhová1:46.19m
2USAM.Shiffrin+0.31s
3DeutschlandL.Dürr+0.84s
Beendet
Yanqing
Doppelsitzer
09:30
Yanqing
1DeutschlandEggert/Benecken1:57.610m
2ÖsterreichSteu/Koller+0.209s
3LettlandŠics/Šics+0.429s
Beendet
Einsitzer
12:24
Yanqing
1DeutschlandJ. Ludwig1:54.597m
2DeutschlandF. Loch+0.854s
3DeutschlandM. Langenhan+0.858s
Beendet
Innsbruck-Igls
Monobob
10:00
Innsbruck
1USAE. Meyers Taylor1:50.500m
2USAK. Humphries+0.130s
3DeutschlandL. Nolte+0.140s
Beendet
Innsbruck-Igls
Zweierbob
13:30
Innsbruck
1DeutschlandF. Friedrich1:42.850m
2DeutschlandJ. Lochner+0.470s
3GroßbritannienB. Hall+0.630s
Beendet
9. Spieltag
13:00
Willstätt
SC Sand
SC Sand
SC Sand
SCS
0
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
2
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
13:30
Leicester
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
0
0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
3
2
Beendet
16:00
Birmingham
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
2
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Burnley
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
3
2
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
3
3
Beendet
16:00
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
3
2
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
3
2
Beendet
16:00
Norwich
Norwich City
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
2
1
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Watford
Watford FC
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
4
2
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampt.
WOL
1
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
4
1
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
0
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
18:30
Hamburg
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV
28
14
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
28
14
Beendet
8. Spieltag
18:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
THC
23
12
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
SVU
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
26
14
Beendet
19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
WIL
31
11
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
NSU
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
33
15
Beendet
19:00
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
Buchholz/Rosen.
BRO
30
15
VfL Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
27
13
Beendet
Gruppe A
16:00
NP HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
34
18
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
23
12
Beendet
16:00
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
CSM
27
16
Ferencváros Budapest
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
21
11
Beendet
18:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
30
13
Brest Bretagne Handball
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
28
16
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
RKK
24
11
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
21
10
Beendet
18:00
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
22
9
Györi Audi ETO KC
GYÖ
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
38
19
Beendet
18:00
Vipers Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
VIP
31
17
HC Odense
ODE
Odense
HC Odense
27
16
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
14:00
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
Herning-Ikast
HER
34
12
MTK Budapest FC
MTK
MTK Budapest FC
MTK Budapest FC
29
12
Beendet
16:00
MKS Selgros Lublin
MKS Selgros Lublin
Lublin
27
14
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
29
14
Beendet
16:00
BM Bera Bera
BM Bera Bera
Bera Bera
BER
27
14
CS Oltchim Valcea
Oltchim Valcea
CS Oltchim Valcea
29
10
Beendet
16:00
Molde HK
Molde HK
Molde HK
MOL
25
12
Chambray Touraine Handball
Chambray
Chambray Touraine Handball
35
15
Beendet
18:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
24
10
Vaci NKSE
VAC
Vaci
Vaci NKSE
24
10
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
12:00
KA/Por
KA/Por
KA/Por
18
10
CB Elche-Mustang
Elche
CB Elche-Mustang
22
13
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
14:00
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
ÍBV
29
15
AEP Panorama
AEP Panorama
AEP Panorama
24
11
Beendet
15:55
JuRo Unirek VZV
JuRo Unirek VZV
JuRo Unirek VZV
26
12
WHC Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
WHC Vardar Skopje
26
11
Beendet
16:00
Skara HF
Skara HF
Skara HF
SKA
25
12
BM Remudas
BM Remudas
BM Remudas
27
17
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
17:00
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
DHC
35
18
Sokol Pisek
Sokol Pisek
Sokol Pisek
34
18
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
18:00
Madeira Andebol SAD
Madeira Andebol SAD
Madeira SAD
29
12
Izmir BSB SK
Izmir
Izmir BSB SK
29
12
Beendet
18:00
PDO Handball Salerno
PDO Handball Salerno
PDO Salerno
SAL
27
13
ŽRK Izvor Bukovička Banja
ŽRK
Bukovička Banja
ŽRK Izvor Bukovička Banja
29
17
Beendet
18:30
HandbaL Venlo
HandbaL Venlo
HandbaL Venlo
37
20
LK Zug Handball
ZUG
Zug
LK Zug Handball
31
12
Beendet
18:30
HB Dudelange
HB Dudelange
Dudelange
DUD
21
11
HC Naisa-Nis
NAI
Naisa-Nis
HC Naisa-Nis
25
11
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
19:00
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
EAG
26
11
H71
H71
H71
36
20
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
19:00
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan
Maccabi Arazim
24
13
Westfriesland SEW
Westfriesland
Westfriesland SEW
25
12
Beendet
19:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
36
20
UHC Stockerau
Stockerau
UHC Stockerau
18
8
Beendet
19:00
SSV Brixen Südtirol
SSV Brixen Südtirol
SSV Brixen Südtirol
27
12
Brest Bretagne Handball
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
22
12
Beendet
8. Spieltag
18:00
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BRA
80
19
19
16
26
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
LUB
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
91
22
20
25
24
Beendet
18:00
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
100
28
19
27
26
Mitteldeutscher BC
MBC
Mitteld. BC
Mitteldeutscher BC
68
11
16
22
19
Beendet
20:30
Ilshofen
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
CRA
90
17
34
17
22
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
73
18
12
21
22
Beendet
20:30
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
72
19
15
25
13
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
GIE
GIESSEN
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
75
29
20
11
15
Beendet
Katar Grand Prix
Qualifying
15:00
Doha
1GroßbritannienL. Hamilton1:20.827m
2NiederlandeM. Verstappen+0.597s
3FinnlandV. Bottas+0.651s
Beendet
3. Training
12:00
Doha
1FinnlandV. Bottas1:22.310m
2GroßbritannienL. Hamilton+0.078s
3NiederlandeM. Verstappen+0.341s
Beendet
Stubai
Slopestyle Finale
11:20
Innsbruck
Beendet
Stubai
Slopestyle Finale
11:43
Innsbruck
Beendet
14. Spieltag
14:00
Vigo
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
1
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
1
1
Beendet
16:15
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
2
1
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
2
2
Beendet
18:30
Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
1
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
Beendet
14. Spieltag
17:00
Paris
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
3
1
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
2
2
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
0
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
15:00
Bergamo
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
5
3
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
0
0
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Firenze
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
4
2
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
3
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
11:30
Antakya
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
3
1
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Giresun
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
1
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Istanbul
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
BAS
2
2
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
2
1
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
0
0
Beendet
15. Spieltag
12:30
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
War
1
0
Wisła Płock
Wis
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Bialystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
JAG
3
1
Wisła Kraków
KRA
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
1
1
Beendet
17:30
Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
3
1
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
3
2
Beendet
20:00
Poznań
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
1
0
Piast Gliwice
Gli
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
0
0
Beendet
15. Spieltag
17:00
Wals-Siezenheim
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
1
1
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
1
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
16:30
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
2
2
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
0
Beendet
18:45
Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
0
0
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
1
0
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
3
2
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
Beendet
15. Spieltag
15:00
Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
BOL
1
1
FC FASTAV Zlín
FAS
FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
Olo
2
1
FC Hradec Králové
Hra
Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
2
0
Beendet
15:00
Prag
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians
Boh
3
2
České Budějovice
Č.
Č. Budějovice
České Budějovice
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
Ost
2
0
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
2
2
Beendet
15. Spieltag
16:15
Brügge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
1
0
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
2
2
Beendet
18:30
Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee
OUD
1
0
RFC Seraing
RFC
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
3
1
Beendet
18:30
Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
ZUL
1
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Liège
Standard Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
LIE
1
1
AS Eupen
KAS
KAS Eupen
AS Eupen
0
0
Beendet
14. Spieltag
16:00
Dundee
Dundee United
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
1
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
2
1
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Paisley
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
1
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
1
0
Beendet
15. Spieltag
12:00
Samara
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
1
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
1
0
Beendet
14:30
Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Beendet
17:00
Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
2
1
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
1
1
Beendet
14. Spieltag
18:00
Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
0
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
14:00
Volos
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
0
0
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
2
1
Beendet
18:30
Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
0
0
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
5
2
Beendet
18:30
Nikea
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
1
1
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
1
1
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
01:00
Charlotte Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
121
27
36
35
23
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
118
22
26
37
33
Beendet
01:00
Detroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
102
23
28
19
32
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
105
26
30
30
19
Beendet
01:30
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
130
30
30
33
37
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
108
38
23
21
26
Beendet
01:30
Brooklyn Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
115
25
28
37
25
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
113
41
21
21
30
Beendet
02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
96
34
24
22
16
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
89
24
23
21
21
Beendet
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
94
16
27
29
22
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
81
29
26
14
12
Beendet
03:00
Denver Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
108
30
22
26
30
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
114
30
23
35
26
Beendet
04:00
Phoenix Suns
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
112
27
28
24
33
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
104
24
27
33
20
Beendet
04:00
Sacramento Kings
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
89
27
18
21
23
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
108
30
33
33
12
Beendet
23:00
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
106
13
34
25
34
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
99
21
26
26
26
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
04:00
Seattle Kraken
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
3
0
0
3
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
7
2
4
1
Beendet
04:00
Vancouver Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
3
1
2
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
2
0
1
1
Beendet
22:00
Los Angeles Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
4
2
2
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
5
2
3
0
Beendet
22:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
3
2
1
0
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
5
1
0
4
Beendet
Halbfinale
14:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
2
6
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
0
4
2
Beendet
21:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
1
6
6
3
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
2
7
4
6
Beendet