Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

13. Spieltag
19:00
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
1
0
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FCK
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
21:00
Getafe
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
0
0
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
3
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
19:00
Istanbul
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
2
1
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
18:00
Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
2
1
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
1
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
19:00
Aalborg
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
AAB
2
1
Viborg FF
VFF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
5
2
Beendet
9. Spieltag
20:00
Barcelos
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
0
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
1
1
Beendet
22:15
Porto
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
0
0
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
0
0
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
01:00
Houston Rockets
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
97
30
21
21
25
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
107
22
31
36
18
Beendet
01:00
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
104
29
28
23
24
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
110
27
25
22
36
Beendet
01:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
103
26
25
27
25
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
115
36
23
28
28
Beendet
03:00
Sacramento Kings
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
107
31
31
26
19
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
119
29
31
30
29
Beendet
03:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
121
29
33
25
34
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
118
24
32
34
28
Beendet
7. Spieltag
02:20
Santa Clara, CA
San Francisco 49ers
San Francisco 49ers
49ers
SFR
18
12
0
0
6
Indianapolis Colts
IND
Colts
Indianapolis Colts
30
7
6
7
10
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
00:00
Minnesota Wild
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
2
0
2
0
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
5
3
2
0
Beendet
01:00
Chicago Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
3
1
1
1
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
6
1
4
1
Beendet
04:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
0
0
0
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
2
1
0
1
Beendet
1. Runde
11:30
Italien
Lucrezia Stefanini
L. Stefanini
2
6
3
7
Luxemburg
Min
M. Minella
Mandy Minella
1
3
6
5
Beendet
11:30
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
2
6
6
Russland
Dia
V. Diatchenko
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
3
1
Beendet
12:50
Dänemark
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
2
6
6
Schweiz
Vög
S. Vögele
Stefanie Vögele
0
2
2
Beendet
14:05
Italien
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
0
1
3
Ukraine
Koz
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
2
6
6
Beendet
14:10
Spanien
Aliona Zadoinov
A. Zadoinov
2
6
6
6
Chinesisch Taipeh
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
1
1
7
4
Beendet
16:40
Polen
Urszula Radwanska
U. Radwanska
Rad
0
2
4
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
2
6
6
Beendet
18:00
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
2
6
6
Indien
A. Raina
Ankita Raina
0
1
1
Beendet
19:15
Italien
Giulia Gatto Monticone
Gatto Monticone
2
6
7
Italien
Car
Caregaro
Martina Caregaro
0
4
6
Beendet
1. Runde
11:00
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
2
6
6
Niederlande
Ker
L. Kerkhove
Lesley Kerkhove
0
1
1
Beendet
11:00
Russland
Anastasia Gasanova
A. Gasanova
2
4
6
7
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
1
6
0
5
Beendet
12:20
Ungarn
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
0
3
5
Deutschland
Bar
M. Barthel
Mona Barthel
2
6
7
Beendet
13:25
Rumänien
Alexandra Cadantu
Cadantu
Cad
1
7
4
4
Deutschland
Fri
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2
5
6
6
Beendet
16:30
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
2
7
6
Rumänien
A.Prisacariu
Andreea Prisacariu
0
5
2
Beendet
18:10
Rumänien
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
2
7
6
Serbien
Jor
I. Jorovic
Ivana Jorovic
0
6
4
Beendet
20:05
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
1
2
7
5
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
2
6
5
7
Beendet
1. Runde
14:05
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
2
7
6
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
0
6
3
Beendet
16:00
Kroatien
Nino Serdarusic
N. Serdarusic
Ser
0
6
5
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
2
7
7
Beendet
18:05
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
2
6
6
Russland
E. Tyurnev
Evgeny Tyurnev
0
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
14:00
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
2
7
4
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
1
5
6
3
Beendet
16:50
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
0
4
3
Beendet
16:55
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
2
6
7
Südafrika
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
0
3
6
Beendet
18:35
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
4
7
3
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
2
6
6
6
Beendet
21:40
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
6
3
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
2
7
6
Beendet