Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

9. Spieltag
15:30
Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
2
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
2
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
19:30
Bochum
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
11. Spieltag
13:30
Hamburg
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
4
2
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
3
2
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
2
1
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13. Spieltag
13:00
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
0
0
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Hannover
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
HAV
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
4
1
Beendet
Sölden
Riesenslalom
10:00
Sölden
1SchweizM.Odermatt2:05.94m
2ÖsterreichR.Leitinger+0.07s
3SlowenienŽ.Kranjec+0.10s
Beendet
https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/index.m3u8
9. Spieltag
15:00
Brentford
Brentford FC
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
1
0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
2
1
Beendet
15:00
London
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
1
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Manchester
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
0
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
5
4
Beendet
8. Spieltag
14:00
Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
27
15
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
29
16
Beendet
16:00
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
30
16
TuS N-Lübbecke
TNL
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
22
12
Beendet
16:00
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
WET
29
13
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Löwen
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
30
15
Beendet
16:00
Flensburg
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
30
14
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB
Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
29
15
Beendet
16:00
Minden
TSV GWD Minden
TSV GWD Minden
Minden
MIN
29
15
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
32
11
Beendet
6. Spieltag
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
22
8
Buxtehuder SV
BSV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
27
11
Beendet
Gruppe A
14:00
CSM București
CSM București
CSM București
CSM
30
14
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ZRK
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
22
10
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
28
11
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
26
17
Beendet
16:00
HC Odense
HC Odense
Odense
ODE
26
13
RK Krim
RKK
RK Krim
RK Krim
24
10
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
15:00
HC Kuban
HC Kuban
Kuban
24
14
Sola HK
Sola HK
Sola HK
31
22
Beendet
16:00
Issy Paris Hand
Issy Paris Hand
Issy Paris
21
14
BM Bera Bera
BER
Bera Bera
BM Bera Bera
26
10
Beendet
16:00
H65 Höör
H65 Höör
H65
36
17
WHC Radnički Kragujevac
Kragujev
Rad. Kragujevac
WHC Radnički Kragujevac
23
8
Beendet
18:00
MTK Budapest FC
MTK Budapest FC
MTK Budapest FC
MTK
39
18
Yalikavaksports Club
Yalikavaksports Club
Yalikavaksports Club
30
14
Beendet
19:00
Mecalia Atletico Guardes
Mecalia Atletico Guardes
Atletico Guarde
25
15
Hypo Niederösterreich
HNÖ
Hypo NÖ
Hypo Niederösterreich
27
15
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
13:00
Holon Yuvalim HC
Holon Yuvalim HC
Holon Yuvalim HC
28
9
Beşiktaş JK
BJK
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş JK
38
21
Beendet
15:00
AS SGS Ramhat Hashron
AS SGS Ramhat Hashron
AS SGS Ramhat Hashron
30
19
Bevo HC Panningen
Bevo HC
Bevo HC Panningen
30
15
Beendet
15:00
Drammen HK
Drammen HK
Drammen
32
15
H71
H71
H71
20
9
Beendet
16:00
Alingsås HK
Alingsås HK
Alingsås HK
AHK
31
14
Donbas
Donbas
Donbas
23
11
Beendet
17:00
Chocolate Boys Tallinn
Chocolate Boys Tallinn
Tallinn
31
12
VHC Sviesa Vilnius
VHC Sviesa Vilnius
VHC Sviesa Vilnius
28
15
Beendet
17:30
CSM Focșani
CSM Focșani
CSM Focșani
33
18
HB Käerjeng
HBK
HB Käerjeng
HB Käerjeng
26
10
Beendet
18:00
KH Besa Famiglia Pejä
KH Besa Famiglia Pejä
Besa Fam. Pejä
BES
29
18
RK Borac
RK Borac
RK Borac
22
14
Beendet
19:30
Bækkelagets SK
Bækkelagets SK
Bækkelagets SK
BSK
32
18
Fivers WAT Margareten
Magareten
Fivers WAT Margareten
32
13
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
11:30
DHC Slavia Praha
DHC Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
DHC
26
11
Mestrino
Mestrino
Mestrino
21
8
Beendet
13:00
KHF Ferizaj
KHF Ferizaj
KHF Ferizaj
13
7
JuRo Unirek VZV
JuRo Unirek VZV
JuRo Unirek VZV
37
17
Beendet
14:00
LK Zug Handball
LK Zug Handball
Zug
ZUG
35
16
BT Füchse
BTF
BT Füchse
BT Füchse
25
12
Beendet
14:00
Skara HF
Skara HF
Skara HF
SKA
38
22
HC Zito Prilep
Zito Prilep
HC Zito Prilep
15
7
Beendet
15:00
Izmir BSB SK
Izmir BSB SK
Izmir
28
18
A.E.S.H. Pylea
A.E.S.H. Pylea
A.E.S.H. Pylea
19
12
Beendet
15:00
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
ÍBV
29
17
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
22
11
Beendet
16:00
Alavarium
Alavarium
Alavarium
ALA
24
9
Van der Voort - Quintus
Van der Voort
Van der Voort - Quintus
29
16
Beendet
17:30
Azeryol Baku
Azeryol Baku
Azeryol Baku
AZE
27
10
AEP Panorama
AEP Panorama
AEP Panorama
23
10
Beendet
5. Spieltag
15:00
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
LUB
91
21
19
28
23
Telekom Baskets Bonn
BON
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
86
18
20
30
18
Beendet
15:00
Frankfurt am Main
Fraport Skyliners
Fraport Skyliners
Frankfurt
SKY
50
18
12
6
14
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
78
25
25
15
13
Beendet
15:00
Berlin
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
59
16
19
11
13
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
65
11
22
12
20
Beendet
18:00
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
CHE
78
24
16
21
17
ratiopharm ulm
ULM
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
81
16
22
23
20
Beendet
16. Spieltag
14:00
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
2
0
1
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
3
1
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
4
3
0
1
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
1
1
0
0
Beendet
16:30
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
2
0
1
1
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
3
0
0
2
0
n.P.
Beendet
17:00
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
2
0
2
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
4
2
1
1
Beendet
8. Spieltag
17:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
4
1
2
0
0
Heilbronner Falken
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
3
2
1
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
17:00
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
1
0
1
0
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
2
1
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
5
1
2
2
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
4
1
1
2
Beendet
17:00
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
5
0
3
2
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
1
0
0
1
Beendet
17:00
VER Selb
VER Selb
VER Selb
SEL
3
2
1
0
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
2
0
2
0
Beendet
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
NAU
3
1
0
2
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
4
1
2
1
Beendet
Großer Preis der USA
Rennen
21:00
Austin, TX
1NiederlandeM. Verstappen1:34:36.552h
2GroßbritannienL. Hamilton+1.333s
3MexikoS. Pérez+42.223s
Beendet
10. Spieltag
14:00
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
5
3
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
3
1
Beendet
16:15
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
1
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2
1
Beendet
18:30
Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
3
2
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
2
0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
13:00
Nice
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
3
0
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Lorient
FC Lorient
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
1
0
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
4
2
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
1
1
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
1
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
3
2
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
12:30
Bergamo
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
1
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Firenze
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
3
2
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
4
2
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
0
0
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
1
1
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
12:30
Istanbul
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
1
1
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Antalya
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Sivas
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
1
1
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Istanbul
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
1
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
2
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
15:00
Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
1
0
KS Cracovia
Cra
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
1
0
Beendet
17:30
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
War
0
0
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
4
2
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
1
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
14:30
Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
1
0
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
14:30
Pasching
LASK
LASK
LASK
LAS
0
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Wals-Siezenheim
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
4
2
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
12:15
Enschede
Twente Enschede
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
1
0
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
2
0
Beendet
14:30
Leeuwarden
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
2
1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
3
2
Beendet
14:30
Arnhem
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
1
1
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
2
0
Beendet
16:45
Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
5
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Groningen
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
FC Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
Hra
3
2
FK Teplice
Tep
Teplice
FK Teplice
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
5
2
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
Beendet
16:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
Č.
2
2
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
0
Beendet
19:00
Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
1
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
BOL
Ml. Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
0
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
13:30
Antwerp
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Ant
1
1
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Brüssel
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
4
1
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
2
0
Beendet
18:30
Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
3
1
Beendet
21:00
Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee
OUD
4
0
Sint-Truidense VV
STV
STVV
Sint-Truidense VV
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
13:00
Paisley
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
1
1
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
2
Beendet
12. Spieltag
13:00
Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
1
1
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
1
0
Beendet
15:30
Grozniy
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
1
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
Beendet
18:00
St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
7
4
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
1
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
14:00
Brøndby
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
2
1
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
SIF
1
0
Odense BK
OBK
Odense
Odense BK
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Randers
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
1
1
Aarhus GF
AGF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Herning
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
3
1
SønderjyskE
SJE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
2
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
14:15
Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
2
1
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
0
0
Beendet
16:30
Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
2
2
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
Beendet
16:30
Genève
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
1
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
15:00
Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
5
4
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Volos
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
1
0
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
3
2
Beendet
17:15
Heraklion
OFI Heraklion
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
0
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
2
2
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
1
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
16:30
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
0
0
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Vizela
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
0
0
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
1
0
Beendet
21:30
Portimão
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
0
0
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
2
0
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
00:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
101
24
28
31
18
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
95
27
28
17
23
Beendet
01:00
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
102
28
28
8
22
16
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
91
24
22
17
23
5
n.V.
Beendet
01:30
Toronto Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
95
25
26
21
23
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
103
18
27
29
29
Beendet
02:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
96
28
26
15
27
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
89
27
14
26
22
Beendet
02:00
Chicago Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
97
31
23
25
18
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
82
28
15
11
28
Beendet
02:30
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
111
32
20
29
30
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
121
32
24
29
36
Beendet
04:00
Portland Trail Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
134
30
37
39
28
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
105
24
23
34
24
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
114
34
28
27
25
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
120
25
34
38
23
Beendet
22:00
Brooklyn Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
95
31
27
20
17
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
111
27
23
29
32
Beendet
7. Spieltag
19:00
East Rutherford, NJ
New York Giants
New York Giants
Giants
NYG
25
0
5
7
13
Carolina Panthers
CAR
Panthers
Carolina Panthers
3
3
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Foxborough, MA
New England Patriots
New England Patriots
Patriots
NEP
54
14
17
3
20
New York Jets
NYJ
Jets
New York Jets
13
0
7
6
0
Beendet
19:00
Nashville, TN
Tennessee Titans
Tennessee Titans
Titans
TEN
27
14
13
0
0
Kansas City Chiefs
KCC
Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs
3
0
0
3
0
Beendet
19:00
Green Bay, WI
Green Bay Packers
Green Bay Packers
Packers
GBP
24
7
7
7
3
Washington Football Team
WAS
Washington
Washington Football Team
10
7
0
0
3
Beendet
19:00
Miami Gardens, FL
Miami Dolphins
Miami Dolphins
Dolphins
MIA
28
7
0
7
14
Atlanta Falcons
ATL
Falcons
Atlanta Falcons
30
0
13
7
10
Beendet
19:00
Baltimore, MD
Baltimore Ravens
Baltimore Ravens
Ravens
BAL
17
0
10
7
0
Cincinnati Bengals
CIN
Bengals
Cincinnati Bengals
41
3
10
14
14
Beendet
22:05
Inglewood, CA
Los Angeles Rams
Los Angeles Rams
Rams
LAR
28
3
14
0
11
Detroit Lions
DET
Lions
Detroit Lions
19
10
6
3
0
Beendet
22:05
Paradise, NV
Las Vegas Raiders
Las Vegas Raiders
Raiders
LSV
33
0
17
13
3
Philadelphia Eagles
PHI
Eagles
Philadelphia Eagles
22
7
0
0
15
Beendet
22:25
Glendale, AZ
Arizona Cardinals
Arizona Cardinals
Cardinals
ARI
31
0
17
7
7
Houston Texans
HOU
Texans
Houston Texans
5
2
3
0
0
Beendet
22:25
Tampa, FL
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Buccaneers
TBB
38
21
14
0
3
Chicago Bears
CHI
Bears
Chicago Bears
3
0
3
0
0
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
00:00
Minnesota Wild
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
4
2
1
0
1
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
3
2
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
1
0
1
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
5
2
1
2
Beendet
01:00
Montréal Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
6
2
3
1
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
1
1
0
0
Beendet
01:00
New Jersey Devils
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
2
0
0
1
1
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
1
1
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
2
0
2
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
4
1
1
2
Beendet
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
7
1
4
2
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
1
1
0
0
Beendet
01:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
3
0
1
2
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
4
1
1
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
01:00
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
6
1
3
2
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
4
1
1
2
Beendet
02:00
St. Louis Blues
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
7
2
3
2
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
3
1
0
2
Beendet
03:00
Arizona Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
0
0
0
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
3
1
1
1
Beendet
04:00
Seattle Kraken
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
2
1
0
1
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
4
0
1
3
Beendet
19:00
Boston Bruins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
4
3
1
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
3
1
0
2
Beendet
Finale
11:00
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
1
6
4
5
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
2
4
6
7
Beendet
Finale
17:00
Kolumbien
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
0
1
4
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
2
6
6
Beendet
Finale
16:30
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
0
2
2
Beendet
Finale
16:05
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
0
2
4
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
Beendet
Großer Preis von Emilia Romagna
Rennen
14:00
Misano Adriatico
1SpanienM. Márquez41:52.830m
2SpanienP. Espargaro+4.859s
3ItalienE. Bastianini+12.013s
Beendet
League Championship Series, 6. Spiel
02:08
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
4
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet