Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe A
18:45
Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
BRU
1
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
5
2
Beendet
21:00
Paris
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
3
1
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Gruppe B
21:00
Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
2
2
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
3
2
Beendet
21:00
Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
1
0
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:45
Istanbul
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
1
1
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
4
3
Beendet
21:00
Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
4
2
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Gruppe D
21:00
Kiev
Schachtar Donezk
Schachtar Donezk
S. Donezk
DON
0
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
5
1
Beendet
21:00
Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
3
1
FC Sheriff
STI
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
16:30
Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
2
0
Ferencvárosi TC
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:45
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
32
15
FENIX Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
30
12
Beendet
20:45
HT Tatran Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
PRE
27
12
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
25
12
Beendet
20:45
Pfadi Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
23
11
Orlen Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
35
18
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Chekhovskie Med
MED
32
15
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
39
22
Beendet
18:45
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
28
14
HBC Nantes
NAN
Nantes
HBC Nantes
40
18
Beendet
20:45
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV
29
16
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
30
14
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:45
RK Gorenje Velenje
RK Gorenje Velenje
Gorenje Velenje
RKG
27
14
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
31
13
Beendet
18:45
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
43
23
CB Ciudad de Logroño
LOG
Logroño
CB Ciudad de Logroño
31
16
Beendet
20:45
PAUC Handball
PAUC Handball
PAUC
AIX
29
14
RK Nexe Našice
NAS
RK Nexe
RK Nexe Našice
30
17
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:45
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
AEK Athen
34
16
Tatabanya KC
TKC
Tatabanya
Tatabanya KC
26
12
Beendet
20:45
RK Eurofarm Pelister
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Pelister
RAP
21
6
USAM Nîmes
NIM
Nîmes
USAM Nîmes
26
15
Beendet
20:45
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
29
9
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
28
12
Beendet
Gruppe A
19:00
Türk Telekom Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
73
24
12
16
21
Metropolitans 92
MET
Metropolitans
Metropolitans 92
65
22
20
11
12
Beendet
19:30
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
97
24
16
26
31
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
106
28
33
27
18
Beendet
20:00
Aquila Trento
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
56
14
14
9
19
Joventut Badalona
JDB
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
86
17
23
22
24
Beendet
Gruppe B
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
92
28
19
22
23
ASP Promitheas Patras
PAT
Promitheas Pat.
ASP Promitheas Patras
82
24
19
20
19
Beendet
21:00
CB Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
HGC
77
30
18
17
12
KK Cedevita Olimpija
CED
KK Cedevita
KK Cedevita Olimpija
79
20
27
16
16
Beendet
14. Spieltag
19:30
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
3
2
1
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
2
1
0
1
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
3
1
1
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:30
Köln
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
1
0
0
1
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
6
1
3
2
Beendet
19:30
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
6
3
1
2
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
2
0
2
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
02:15
Nashville, TN
Tennessee Titans
Tennessee Titans
Titans
TEN
34
0
17
7
10
Buffalo Bills
BUF
Bills
Buffalo Bills
31
3
17
11
0
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
6
3
2
1
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
1
0
1
0
Beendet
01:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
1
0
1
0
0
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
2
1
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
03:30
Calgary Flames
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
2
1
1
0
0
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
3
1
0
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
04:00
Arizona Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
4
1
1
2
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
7
1
5
1
Beendet
1. Runde
10:00
Rumänien
Irina Bara
I. Bara
0
0
5
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
2
6
7
Beendet
11:35
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
2
6
6
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
0
3
3
Beendet
14:20
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
1
6
1
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
0
1
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
15:20
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
0
1
4
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
2
6
6
Beendet
16:55
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
1
6
0
0
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
1
2
6
2
Aufgabe
Beendet
19:05
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
2
4
7
6
Russland
O.Selekhmeteva
Oksana Selekhmeteva
1
6
6
4
Beendet
19:30
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
0
4
4
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
11:30
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
2
6
6
Schweiz
Vög
S. Vögele
Stefanie Vögele
0
1
2
Beendet
11:30
Russland
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
2
6
5
7
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
4
7
6
Beendet
11:30
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
1
4
6
6
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
2
6
2
7
Beendet
13:00
Italien
Lucrezia Stefanini
L. Stefanini
0
2
0
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
2
6
6
Beendet
14:25
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
0
1
4
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
2
6
6
Beendet
14:30
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Rus
2
6
6
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
0
3
4
Beendet
15:15
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
Zhe
2
6
6
Spanien
Mas
R. Masarova
Rebeka Masarova
0
4
2
Beendet
15:50
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
0
3
3
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
2
6
6
Beendet
16:55
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
2
7
3
6
Spanien
A. Zadoinov
Aliona Zadoinov
1
6
6
4
Beendet
17:25
Luxemburg
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
Min
0
5
6
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
2
7
7
Beendet
1. Runde
13:00
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
2
6
6
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
0
3
3
Beendet
14:30
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
Laa
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
1
6
0
3
Beendet
14:30
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
0
4
0
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
Beendet
16:15
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
0
4
4
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
2
6
6
Beendet
16:15
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
2
7
7
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
0
6
6
Beendet
18:30
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
1
6
7
6
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
2
7
6
7
Beendet
18:40
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
2
6
3
6
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1
3
6
3
Beendet
20:40
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
Nov
0
6
2
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
2
7
6
Beendet
22:30
Belgien
Zizou Bergs
Z. Bergs
0
6
3
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10:00
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
7
7
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
0
6
5
Beendet
10:00
Russland
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
1
6
6
4
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
2
1
7
6
Beendet
12:15
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
0
2
0
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
6
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
12:50
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
0
4
3
Ukraine
Mar
I. Marchenko
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
Beendet
13:00
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
1
3
6
4
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
1
6
Beendet
14:55
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
1
7
5
3
Frankreich
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
2
6
7
6
Beendet
17:30
Russland
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
Don
0
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
0
annul.
17:30
Russland
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
Don
0
1
3
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
Beendet
League Championship Series, 3. Spiel
02:08
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
12
0
6
3
0
0
2
0
1
0
Houston Astros
HOU
Astros
Houston Astros
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
23:08
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
5
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet