Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

8. Spieltag
15:30
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
10. Spieltag
13:30
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
0
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
12. Spieltag
13:00
München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
TÜR
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
14:00
Köln
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
0
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
0
6. Spieltag
13:00
Willstätt
SC Sand
SC Sand
SC Sand
SCS
0
Turbine Potsdam
POT
Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
0
13:00
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
HOF
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOL
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
0
16:00
Frankfurt am Main
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht
EFF
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
0
16:00
Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
Köln
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
JEN
Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
7. Spieltag
14:00
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
0
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
0
16:00
Hamburg
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV
0
TSV GWD Minden
MIN
Minden
TSV GWD Minden
0
16:00
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV
0
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
0
16:00
Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Bittenfeld
TVB
0
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
BAL
Balingen
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
0
Gruppe A
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
0
CSM București
CSM
CSM București
CSM București
0
16:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
0
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
0
Gruppe B
14:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
0
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
0
16:00
RK Krim
RK Krim
RK Krim
RKK
0
Metz Handball
MET
Metz
Metz Handball
0
16:00
HC Odense
HC Odense
Odense
ODE
0
Györi Audi ETO KC
GYÖ
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
0
2. Runde Hinspiel
12:00
BM Bera Bera
BM Bera Bera
Bera Bera
BER
0
Issy Paris Hand
Issy Paris
Issy Paris Hand
0
14:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
THC
0
Molde HK
MOL
Molde HK
Molde HK
0
2. Runde Rückspiel
16:00
MKS Selgros Lublin
MKS Selgros Lublin
Lublin
0
ZRK Bjelovar
ZRK Bjelovar
ZRK Bjelovar
0
2. Runde Hinspiel
18:00
Tertnes Bergen
Tertnes Bergen
Bergen
0
ZORK Jagodina
Jagodina
ZORK Jagodina
0
2. Runde Hinspiel
13:00
Granitas Kaunas
Granitas Kaunas
Granitas Kaunas
0
Pölva Serviti
SER
Serviti
Pölva Serviti
0
2. Runde Rückspiel
15:30
Haukar Hafnarfjörður
Haukar Hafnarfjörður
Haukar Hafnar.
HAU
0
SPE Strovolos Nicosia
SPE Nicosia
SPE Strovolos Nicosia
0
2. Runde Hinspiel
16:00
HC Masheka
HC Masheka
Masheka
0
TENAX Dobele
Dobele
TENAX Dobele
0
16:00
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
0
UHK Krems
Krems
UHK Krems
0
2. Runde Rückspiel
16:00
Izmir BSB SK
Izmir BSB SK
Izmir
0
HC Banik OKD Karvina
Banik Karvina
HC Banik OKD Karvina
0
2. Runde Hinspiel
18:00
RK Borac
RK Borac
RK Borac
0
KH Besa Famiglia Pejä
BES
Besa Fam. Pejä
KH Besa Famiglia Pejä
0
2. Runde Rückspiel
18:00
HB Esch
HB Esch
Esch
HBE
0
Odessa
Odessa
Odessa
0
2. Runde Rückspiel
14:00
IUVENTA Michalovce
IUVENTA Michalovce
Michalovce
MIC
0
RK Hadzici
RK Hadzici
RK Hadzici
0
14:00
HC Galychanka Lviv
HC Galychanka Lviv
HC Galychanka Lviv
0
HK Hodonin
HK Hodonin
HK Hodonin
0
17:00
PDO Handball Salerno
PDO Handball Salerno
PDO Salerno
SAL
0
roomz JAGS WV
JAGS
roomz JAGS WV
0
18:00
HC Metalurg Skopje
HC Metalurg Skopje
Skopje
0
HB Dudelange
DUD
Dudelange
HB Dudelange
0
18:00
Valur
Valur
Valur
0
ŽRK Izvor Bukovička Banja
ŽRK
Bukovička Banja
ŽRK Izvor Bukovička Banja
0
19:00
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
EAG
0
KHF Vushtrria
KHF Vushtrria
KHF Vushtrria
0
19:00
H71
H71
H71
0
WHC Cair-Skopje
WHC Cair-Skopje
WHC Cair-Skopje
0
4. Spieltag
15:00
München
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
0
GIESSEN 46ers
GIE
GIESSEN
GIESSEN 46ers
0
15:00
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
BAM
0
MLP Academics Heidelberg
HEI
Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
0
15:00
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
0
medi Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
0
18:00
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
0
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
0
13. Spieltag
14:00
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
0
14:00
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
0
16:30
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
0
16:30
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
0
17:00
München
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
0
19:00
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
0
19:00
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
0
6. Spieltag
16:00
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
0
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
0
17:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
0
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
0
17:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
CRI
0
Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
Kassel Huskies
0
17:00
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
0
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
0
17:00
VER Selb
VER Selb
VER Selb
SEL
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
0
18:30
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
RAV
0
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
0
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
NAU
0
Heilbronner Falken
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
0
8. Spieltag
15:00
Liverpool
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
0
17:30
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
9. Spieltag
14:00
Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
0
16:15
Vigo
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
0
18:30
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
0
21:00
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
0
10. Spieltag
13:00
Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
0
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
0
15:00
Metz
FC Metz
FC Metz
Metz
MET
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
0
15:00
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
0
15:00
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
0
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
0
15:00
Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
0
17:00
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
0
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
0
20:45
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
0
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
0
8. Spieltag
12:30
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
0
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
15:00
Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
0
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
0
15:00
Empoli
Empoli FC
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
0
15:00
Udine
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
0
18:00
Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
0
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
0
20:45
Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
0
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
0
9. Spieltag
12:30
Istanbul
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
0
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
0
15:00
Izmir
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
0
15:00
Istanbul
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
0
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
0
18:00
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0
11. Spieltag
12:30
Plock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wis
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Szc
Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
0
15:00
Krakow
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
Cra
0
Warta Poznań
War
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
0
17:30
Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
0
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
0
11. Spieltag
14:30
Pasching
LASK
LASK
LASK
LAS
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
14:30
Innsbruck
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
0
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
17:00
Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
0
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
9. Spieltag
12:15
Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
0
14:30
Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
0
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
14:30
Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
0
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
0
16:45
Enschede
Twente Enschede
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
0
11. Spieltag
16:00
Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FASTAV Zlín
FAS
0
FC Hradec Králové
Hra
Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
0
16:00
Teplice
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
Teplice
Tep
0
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
0
16:00
Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
Olo
0
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
0
19:00
Prag
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
0
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
0
11. Spieltag
13:30
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truidense VV
Sint-Truidense VV
STVV
STV
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
0
16:00
Antwerp
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
0
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
0
18:30
Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
0
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
0
21:00
Gent
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
0
AS Eupen
KAS
KAS Eupen
AS Eupen
0
11. Spieltag
13:00
Ekaterinburg
FK Ural
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
0
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
0
15:30
Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
0
15:30
Samara
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
18:00
Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
12. Spieltag
13:00
Farum
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
FCN
0
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
0
14:00
Odense
Odense BK
Odense BK
Odense
OBK
0
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
0
16:00
Brøndby
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
0
Vejle BK
Vej
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
0
18:00
Haderslev
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SJE
0
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
0
10. Spieltag
14:15
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
16:30
Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
16:30
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
0
6. Spieltag
15:00
Agrinio
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
0
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
0
15:00
Thessaloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
0
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
0
19:30
Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
0
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
19:30
Ioannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
0
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
0
6. Spieltag
15:30
London
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jaguars
JAC
0
Miami Dolphins
MIA
Dolphins
Miami Dolphins
0
19:00
Washington, D.C.
Washington Football Team
Washington Football Team
Washington
WAS
0
Kansas City Chiefs
KCC
Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs
0
19:00
East Rutherford, NJ
New York Giants
New York Giants
Giants
NYG
0
Los Angeles Rams
LAR
Rams
Los Angeles Rams
0
19:00
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts
Indianapolis Colts
Colts
IND
0
Houston Texans
HOU
Texans
Houston Texans
0
19:00
Detroit, MI
Detroit Lions
Detroit Lions
Lions
DET
0
Cincinnati Bengals
CIN
Bengals
Cincinnati Bengals
0
19:00
Chicago, IL
Chicago Bears
Chicago Bears
Bears
CHI
0
Green Bay Packers
GBP
Packers
Green Bay Packers
0
19:00
Baltimore, MD
Baltimore Ravens
Baltimore Ravens
Ravens
BAL
0
Los Angeles Chargers
LAC
Chargers
Los Angeles Chargers
0
19:00
Charlotte, NC
Carolina Panthers
Carolina Panthers
Panthers
CAR
0
Minnesota Vikings
MIN
Vikings
Minnesota Vikings
0
22:05
Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Browns
Cleveland Browns
Browns
CLE
0
Arizona Cardinals
ARI
Cardinals
Arizona Cardinals
0
22:25
Denver, CO
Denver Broncos
Denver Broncos
Broncos
DEN
0
Las Vegas Raiders
LSV
Raiders
Las Vegas Raiders
0
22:25
Foxborough, MA
New England Patriots
New England Patriots
Patriots
NEP
0
Dallas Cowboys
DAL
Cowboys
Dallas Cowboys
0
1. Spielwoche
00:00
Florida Panthers
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
0
01:00
Boston Bruins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
0
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
0
01:00
Detroit Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
0
01:00
Montréal Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
0
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
0
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
0
01:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
0
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
0
01:00
Washington Capitals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
0
02:00
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
0
03:00
Colorado Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
0
04:00
Edmonton Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
0
04:00
San Jose Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
0
04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
0
23:00
Ottawa Senators
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
0
Finale
20:00
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
0
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
0
League Championship Series, 1. Spiel
02:07
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
0