Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe A
18:45
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOL
5
3
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Turin
Juventus
Juventus
Juventus
1
1
Chelsea FC Women
CHE
Chelsea FCW
Chelsea FC Women
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
Paris
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
Paris SG
5
3
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv
WFC
WFC Kharkiv
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
5
3
Breiðablik
BRE
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
19:30
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
NSU
35
18
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
35
23
Beendet
19:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
27
13
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
SVU
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
20
10
Beendet
19:30
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
27
15
TuS Metzingen
MET
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
28
12
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:45
Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
36
18
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
28
15
Beendet
18:45
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
34
18
Brest HC Meshkov
BRE
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
33
18
Beendet
20:45
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
25
11
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
31
15
Beendet
Gruppe B
20:45
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
37
21
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
29
16
Beendet
3. Spieltag
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
73
13
16
17
27
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
61
14
13
15
19
Beendet
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
94
30
21
21
22
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
86
12
27
26
21
Beendet
21:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
79
10
17
28
12
12
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
78
17
15
15
20
11
n.V.
Beendet
Gruppe C
19:00
Adler Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
1
0
0
1
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
3
1
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
CAD
3
0
2
1
Lukko Rauma
LUK
Rauma
Lukko Rauma
6
3
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:05
Rögle BK
Rögle BK
Rögle
RBK
8
0
2
6
SønderjyskE Vojens
SøN
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE Vojens
3
0
1
2
Beendet
19:45
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
1
1
0
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
6
1
2
3
Beendet
Gruppe E
19:45
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
2
0
2
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
4
1
1
2
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Bratislava
BRA
1
0
1
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
TRI
Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
4
0
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
20:20
EC KAC
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
1
0
1
0
HK Donbass Donetsk
HDD
Donbass Donetsk
HK Donbass Donetsk
2
1
0
1
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
01:30
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
2
0
0
2
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
6
0
2
4
Beendet
04:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
4
2
1
1
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
3
0
2
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
00:40
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
2
6
6
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
3
4
Beendet
01:00
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
0
1
5
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
2
6
7
Beendet
03:00
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
2
6
6
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
0
4
1
Beendet
03:00
Brasilien
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
0
0
2
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
6
Beendet
05:00
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
2
6
6
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
0
2
2
Beendet
3. Runde
00:15
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
0
4
6
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
2
6
7
Beendet
03:00
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
2
7
6
Südafrika
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
0
5
2
Beendet
04:40
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
1
6
3
4
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
2
6
6
Beendet
04:50
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
0
4
2
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20:00
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
2
6
6
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
0
3
3
Beendet
20:00
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
0
1
3
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
Beendet
21:20
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
1
4
6
2
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
2
6
4
6
Beendet
22:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
1
6
4
3
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
2
4
6
6
Beendet
23:25
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
2
6
7
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
0
4
6
Beendet
23:55
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
2
6
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
0
4
3
Beendet
League Division Series, 4. Spiel
03:07
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
7
1
1
0
2
1
0
0
2
0
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
Beendet