Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe A
20:45
Faro-Loulé
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
POR
5
3
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Belgrad
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
3
1
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
20:45
Priština
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
1
1
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Solna
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
2
0
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
20:45
Sofia
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
2
0
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Vilnius
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
0
0
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
4
3
Beendet
Gruppe D
16:00
Astana
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
0
0
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Lviv
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
1
1
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
20:45
København
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
1
0
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Tórshavn
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
0
0
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Beer Sheva
Israel
Israel
Israel
ISR
2
1
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe I
20:45
Tiranë
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
0
0
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45
London
England
England
England
ENG
1
1
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Serravalle
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
0
0
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
3
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
18:00
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
73
12
14
19
28
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
70
19
18
13
20
Beendet
19:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
77
21
15
23
18
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
67
14
17
21
15
Beendet
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
84
18
9
30
27
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
70
19
16
18
17
Beendet
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
75
20
15
18
22
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
73
25
24
13
11
Beendet
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
81
15
25
21
20
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
79
17
18
24
20
Beendet
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
83
26
26
11
20
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
72
15
15
19
23
Beendet
41. Spieltag
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
3
2
1
0
ESV Kaufbeuren
KAU
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
4
1
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:05
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
4
2
1
1
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
2
0
0
2
Beendet
19:00
Fischtown Pinguins
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
1
0
0
1
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
3
0
1
2
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:05
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
FHC
4
2
0
2
IFK Helsinki
HEL
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
7
3
1
3
BK Mladá Boleslav
MLB
Boleslav
BK Mladá Boleslav
3
3
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:05
Tappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
TAP
4
1
1
2
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
2
2
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
19:45
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
3
2
1
0
Leksands IF
LIF
Leksands IF
Leksands IF
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
20:30
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
RUN
2
0
2
0
Dragons de Rouen
ROU
Dragons
Dragons de Rouen
4
1
1
2
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:00
Frisk Asker Ishockey
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
FAI
3
0
1
2
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
7
2
2
3
Beendet
20:20
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
HCB
3
0
0
3
0
EC Salzburg
RBS
Salzburg
EC Salzburg
4
1
1
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
Oktober
16:00
Jordanien
Jordanien
Jordanien
JOR
3
1
Usbekistan
UZB
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Riffa
Bahrain
Bahrain
Bahrain
BHR
0
0
Neuseeland
NZL
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Dublin
Irland
Irland
Irland
IRL
4
2
Katar
QAT
Katar
Katar
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 1
18:00
Drammen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
3
1
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Sumgayit
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
AZE
1
0
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
5
4
Beendet
18:30
Tampere
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
3
1
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe 2
16:30
Kielce
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
3
1
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Szeged
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
1
1
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
5
2
Beendet
18:00
Petach Tikva
Israel
Israel
Israel
ISR
2
1
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe 3
16:30
Nitra
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
4
2
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Alytus
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
0
0
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
3
0
Beendet
20:45
Sevilla
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
3
2
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 4
17:00
Reykjavík
Island
Island
Island
ISL
0
0
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Borisov
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
6
3
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 5
17:00
Sofia
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
0
0
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Chişinău
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
1
0
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Nijmegen
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
5
2
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 6
16:30
Esch
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
0
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
2
0
Beendet
17:30
Podgorica
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
2
2
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
1
0
Beendet
17:30
Monza
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
1
1
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe 7
18:00
České Budějovice
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
3
2
Kosovo
RKS
Kosovo
Kosovo
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 8
16:00
Yerevan
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
1
0
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
2
1
Beendet
17:00
Zaporizhya
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
1
1
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Belgrad
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
0
0
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
3
2
Beendet
Gruppe 9
13:00
Karaganda
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
0
0
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Leuven
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
1
1
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Gruppe A
15:30
Tehran
Iran
Iran
Iran
IRN
1
0
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Südkorea
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Amman
Syrien
Syrien
Syrien
SYR
2
1
Libanon
LIB
Libanon
Libanon
3
2
Beendet
18:45
Dubai
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
UAE
2
1
Irak
IRQ
Irak
Irak
2
0
Beendet
3. Runde Gruppe B
12:14
Saitama
Japan
Japan
Japan
JPN
2
1
Australien
AUS
Australien
Australien
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Muscat
Oman
Oman
Oman
OMA
3
1
Vietnam
VIE
Vietnam
Vietnam
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Jeddah
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
3
2
China
CHN
China
China
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Niamey
Niger
Niger
Niger
NIG
0
0
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
Algerien
4
2
Beendet
Gruppe G
15:00
Harare
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
ZIM
0
0
Ghana
GHA
Ghana
Ghana
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Johannesburg
Südafrika
Südafrika
Südafrika
RSA
1
1
Äthiopien
ETH
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
15:00
Johannesburg
Namibia
Namibia
Namibia
NAM
1
1
Senegal
SEN
Sénégal
Sénégal
3
1
Beendet
18:00
Brazzaville
Kongo
Kongo
Kongo
CGO
1
0
Togo
TOG
Togo
Togo
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe I
21:00
Rabat
Guinea
Guinea
Guinea
GUI
1
1
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Marokko
4
2
Beendet
5. Spieltag
02:15
Baltimore, MD
Baltimore Ravens
Baltimore Ravens
Ravens
BAL
31
0
3
6
16
6
Indianapolis Colts
IND
Colts
Indianapolis Colts
25
7
3
12
3
0
n.V.
Beendet
3. Runde
00:10
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
2
6
6
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
0
1
3
Beendet
01:35
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
0
4
3
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
2
6
6
Beendet
03:00
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
2
6
6
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
0
2
2
Beendet
06:25
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
2
6
6
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
0
2
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20:00
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
2
6
6
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
0
4
3
Beendet
20:00
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
2
6
6
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
0
1
1
Beendet
21:25
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
2
2
6
7
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
1
6
1
6
Beendet
3. Runde
00:15
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
5
2
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
2
7
6
Beendet
03:00
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
0
3
2
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
Beendet
05:15
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
5
6
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
4
7
3
Beendet
05:25
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
1
4
6
5
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2
6
3
7
Beendet
06:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
2
6
7
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
0
2
6
Beendet
20:00
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
0
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
0
w.o.
Beendet
20:00
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
0
4
3
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
2
6
6
Beendet
21:40
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
2
6
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
0
0
4
Beendet
21:50
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
1
6
6
2
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
4
7
6
Beendet
League Division Series, 4. Spiel
01:07
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
6
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
5
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
2
0
Beendet
League Division Series, 3. Spiel
03:37
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet
League Division Series, 4. Spiel
20:07
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Houston Astros
HOU
Astros
Houston Astros
10
0
0
2
3
0
1
0
1
3
Beendet
23:15
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
5
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
4
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
Beendet