Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

5. Spieltag
17:55
München
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
3
1
1899 Hoffenheim
HOF
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Baku
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
0
0
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
3
2
Beendet
20:45
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
0
0
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:00
Batumi
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
0
0
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
2
0
Beendet
18:00
Solna
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
3
1
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
15:00
Vilnius
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
3
1
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Genève
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
2
1
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
15:00
Astana
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
0
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Helsinki
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
1
1
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
2
2
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:00
Glasgow
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
3
1
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
2
2
Beendet
20:45
Tórshavn
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
0
0
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Chişinău
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
0
0
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
4
4
Beendet
Gruppe I
20:45
Andorra la Vella
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
AND
0
0
England
ENG
England
England
5
2
Beendet
20:45
Warschau
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
5
2
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Budapest
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
0
0
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
1
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
18:30
Balingen
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
Balingen
BAL
28
16
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
HAN
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
26
13
Beendet
18:30
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
WET
28
14
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
28
15
Beendet
20:30
Nürnberg
HC Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HCE
24
11
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
28
15
Beendet
20:30
Minden
TSV GWD Minden
TSV GWD Minden
Minden
MIN
18
7
TuS N-Lübbecke
TNL
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
23
13
Beendet
3. Spieltag
18:00
Gießen
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
GIESSEN
GIE
68
17
9
27
15
MLP Academics Heidelberg
HEI
Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
75
24
18
16
17
Beendet
18:00
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BGG
90
15
27
21
27
Telekom Baskets Bonn
BON
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
81
16
22
18
25
Beendet
20:30
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
CHE
72
18
16
24
14
medi Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
86
23
15
30
18
Beendet
20:30
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ULM
83
27
18
18
20
Brose Bamberg
BAM
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
94
25
19
22
28
Beendet
Türkei Grand Prix
Qualifying
14:00
Istanbul
1GroßbritannienL. Hamilton1:22.868m
2FinnlandV. Bottas+0.130s
3NiederlandeM. Verstappen+0.328s
Beendet
3. Training
11:00
Istanbul
1FrankreichP. Gasly1:30.447m
2NiederlandeM. Verstappen+0.164s
3MexikoS. Pérez+0.237s
Beendet
Oktober
21:15
Faro-Loulé
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
POR
3
1
Katar
QAT
Katar
Katar
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
15:00
Bahir Dar
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
ETH
1
0
Südafrika
RSA
Südafrika
Südafrika
3
1
Beendet
18:00
Cape Coast
Ghana
Ghana
Ghana
GHA
3
1
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:00
Lomé
Togo
Togo
Togo
TOG
1
0
Kongo
CGO
Kongo
Kongo
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Thiès
Senegal
Sénégal
Sénégal
SEN
4
2
Namibia
NAM
Namibia
Namibia
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe I
15:00
Agadir
Guinea
Guinea
Guinea
GUI
2
0
Sudan
SUD
Sudan
Sudan
2
0
Beendet
21:00
Casablanca
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
GNB
0
0
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Marokko
3
2
Beendet
2. Runde
00:00
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
0
3
1
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
Beendet
00:15
Slowakei
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
Kuc
0
2
2
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
2
6
6
Beendet
03:00
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
0
2
6
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
7
Beendet
03:00
Großbritannien
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
0
2
4
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
6
6
Beendet
03:00
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
2
6
6
Niederlande
Rus
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
0
2
2
Beendet
04:35
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
0
2
3
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
2
6
6
Beendet
05:50
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
2
6
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
0
2
3
Beendet
20:00
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
2
6
1
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
1
3
6
3
Beendet
20:00
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
6
5
6
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
1
4
7
3
Beendet
20:00
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
1
3
6
2
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
4
6
Beendet
20:00
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
2
6
6
6
Lettland
Sev
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
1
2
7
3
Beendet
20:00
Ägypten
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
0
Argentinien
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
0
annul.
22:10
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
2
6
6
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
0
4
1
Beendet
22:10
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
2
7
6
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
0
5
2
Beendet
23:05
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
1
6
5
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
0
3
2
Aufgabe
Beendet
23:55
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
2
6
3
6
Kasachstan
Diy
Z.Diyas
Zarina Diyas
1
4
6
1
Beendet
1. Runde
00:20
Argentinien
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
0
3
1
Ecuador
Gom
Gomez
Emilio Gomez
2
6
6
Beendet
03:00
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
2
6
6
Italien
R. Marcora
Roberto Marcora
0
4
0
Beendet
03:00
Australien
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
2
7
6
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
0
5
4
Beendet
03:00
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
0
3
2
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
Beendet
03:00
USA
Jack Sock
J. Sock
Soc
1
5
6
3
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
2
7
4
6
Beendet
04:35
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
1
6
3
2
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
2
1
6
6
Beendet
04:40
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
2
6
6
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
0
3
2
Beendet
04:50
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
0
3
3
USA
Eub
C. Eubanks
Christopher Eubanks
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
20:00
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
1
6
3
4
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
2
4
6
6
Beendet
20:00
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
2
6
3
7
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
1
2
6
5
Beendet
20:00
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
1
5
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
7
Beendet
20:00
Japan
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
Dan
0
5
3
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
2
7
6
Beendet
21:45
Argentinien
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
0
5
3
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
6
Beendet
21:45
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
0
0
4
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
6
Beendet
23:00
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
0
1
2
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
Beendet
23:05
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
5
6
USA
San
T. Sandgren
Tennys Sandgren
1
4
7
0
Beendet
23:45
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
3
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
0
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
Norisring
1. Qualifying
10:00
Nürnberg
1NeuseelandL. Lawson48.720s
2SüdafrikaK. van der Linde+0.184s
3ÖsterreichL. Auer+0.211s
Beendet
1. Rennen
13:30
Nürnberg
1DeutschlandM. Götz56:30.701m
2IndienA. Maini+7.651s
3NeuseelandL. Lawson+8.043s
Beendet
League Division Series, 2. Spiel
01:02
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
6
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
14
2
0
2
0
4
0
1
2
3
Beendet
League Division Series, 1. Spiel
03:37
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
League Division Series, 2. Spiel
23:07
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
3
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet