Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

5. Spieltag
19:15
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
LEV
2
1
SC Sand
SCS
SC Sand
SC Sand
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
20:45
Tallinn
Estland
Estland
Estland
EST
2
0
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Prag
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
2
1
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
0
0
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
3
2
Beendet
20:45
Rīga
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
0
0
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Istanbul
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
1
1
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe H
20:45
Ta'Qali
Malta
Malta
Malta
MLT
0
0
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
4
1
Beendet
20:45
Kazan
Russland
Russland
Russland
RUS
1
1
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Larnaca
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
0
0
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe J
20:45
Hamburg
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
2
0
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
20:45
Reykjavík
Island
Island
Island
ISL
1
0
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Vaduz
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
0
0
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
4
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
20:30
Würzburg
s.Oliver Würzburg
s.Oliver Würzburg
Würzburg
WUR
90
23
24
22
21
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
88
28
22
24
14
Beendet
2. Spieltag
18:00
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
80
15
20
23
16
6
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
88
18
21
11
24
14
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
96
21
25
22
28
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
100
26
25
28
21
Beendet
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
67
18
13
12
24
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
71
13
21
15
22
Beendet
20:00
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
74
13
22
19
20
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
68
10
26
16
16
Beendet
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
64
17
13
17
17
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
78
19
19
19
21
Beendet
10. Spieltag
19:30
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
2
1
0
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
5
1
3
1
Beendet
19:30
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
3
0
1
2
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
6
2
3
1
Beendet
19:30
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
6
3
1
1
1
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
5
0
3
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
2
0
1
0
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
1
0
1
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:30
Köln
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
5
2
1
2
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
1
0
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
3
1
2
0
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
4
2
1
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
3. Spieltag
19:30
Kassel Huskies
Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
1
1
0
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
6
2
2
2
Beendet
19:30
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
FRB
5
1
2
2
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
4
2
1
1
0
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
5
3
0
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:30
VER Selb
VER Selb
VER Selb
SEL
1
1
0
0
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
10
1
3
6
Beendet
19:30
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
4
2
1
1
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
1
0
0
1
Beendet
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
4
0
3
1
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
1
0
0
1
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
2
0
2
0
Beendet
Türkei Grand Prix
2. Training
14:00
Istanbul
1GroßbritannienL. Hamilton1:23.804m
2MonacoC. Leclerc+0.166s
3FinnlandV. Bottas+0.410s
Beendet
1. Training
10:30
Istanbul
1GroßbritannienL. Hamilton1:24.178m
2NiederlandeM. Verstappen+0.425s
3MonacoC. Leclerc+0.476s
Beendet
Gruppe 1
18:00
Varaždin
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
3
2
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
2
0
Beendet
18:30
Sumgayit
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
AZE
1
0
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Pärnu
Estland
Estland
Estland
EST
0
0
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
4
2
Beendet
Gruppe 2
20:00
Szeged
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
2
0
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe 3
17:30
Alytus
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
2
1
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Khimki
Russland
Russland
Russland
RUS
1
1
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Sevilla
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
3
0
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe 4
18:00
Zhodzina
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
0
0
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenland
Griechenland
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe 5
17:00
Orhei
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
1
1
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Sofia
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
5
4
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Lausanne
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
2
1
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe 6
17:30
Zenica
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
1
0
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
2
2
Beendet
18:00
Helsingborg
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
3
1
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
1
0
Beendet
18:15
Dublin
Irland
Irland
Irland
IRL
2
1
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 8
18:30
Brest
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
5
2
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 9
20:00
Leuven
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
2
1
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
0
0
Beendet
11. Spieltag
01:00
Santiago Vázquez, MO
Uruguay
Uruguay
Uruguay
URU
0
0
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
0
0
Beendet
01:00
Asunción
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
PAR
0
0
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
0
0
Beendet
01:30
Caracas
Venezuela
Venezuela
Venezuela
VEN
1
1
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
3
0
Beendet
02:30
Guayaquil
Ecuador
Ecuador
Ecuador
ECU
3
3
Bolivien
BOL
Bolivien
Bolivien
0
0
Beendet
03:00
Lima
Peru
Peru
Peru
PER
2
1
Chile
CHI
Chile
Chile
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
21:00
Blida
Algerien
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
6
1
Niger
NIG
Niger
Niger
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Marrakech
Djibouti
Djibouti
Djibouti
DJI
0
0
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
4
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
15:00
Johannesburg
Malawi
Malawi
Malawi
MWI
0
0
Elfenbeinküste
CIV
Elfenbeink.
Elfenbeinküste
3
1
Beendet
18:00
Douala
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
CMR
3
1
Mosambik
MOZ
Mosambik
Mosambik
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
19:30
Luanda
Angola
Angola
Angola
ANG
3
1
Gabun
GAB
Gabun
Gabun
1
0
Beendet
21:00
al Iskandariyya
Ägypten
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
1
0
Libyen
LBY
Libyen
Libyen
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde
01:45
Austin, TX
USA
USA
USA
USA
2
0
Jamaika
JAM
Jamaika
Jamaika
0
0
Beendet
02:05
San Pedro Sula
Honduras
Honduras
Honduras
HON
0
0
Costa Rica
CRC
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
0
0
Beendet
03:40
México, D.F.
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
1
1
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
1
1
Beendet
04:05
San Salvador
El Salvador
El Salvador
El Salvador
SLV
1
1
Panama
PAN
Panama
Panama
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
02:20
Seattle, WA
Seattle Seahawks
Seattle Seahawks
Seahawks
SEA
17
0
7
0
10
Los Angeles Rams
LAR
Rams
Los Angeles Rams
26
0
3
13
10
Beendet
1. Runde
00:00
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
2
6
2
6
Belgien
Cli
K. Clijsters
Kim Clijsters
1
1
6
2
Beendet
01:50
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
Zhe
0
1
4
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
2
6
6
Beendet
03:00
Japan
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
0
3
3
Kasachstan
Diy
Z.Diyas
Zarina Diyas
2
6
6
Beendet
03:00
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
2
6
7
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
2
5
Beendet
03:25
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
2
6
6
USA
K.Scott
Katrina Scott
0
1
1
Beendet
03:35
Ägypten
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
2
6
6
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
0
1
3
Beendet
04:55
USA
Claire Liu
C. Liu
1
3
6
1
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
2
6
Beendet
05:00
Chinesisch Taipeh
En Shuo Liang
E. S, Liang
0
2
2
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
2
6
6
Beendet
05:20
USA
Usue Arconada
U. Arconada
0
0
2
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
20:00
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
0
1
3
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
2
6
6
Beendet
20:00
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
2
6
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
0
2
3
Beendet
20:00
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
0
2
5
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
2
6
7
Beendet
20:00
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
2
6
6
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
0
2
3
Beendet
21:30
Chinesisch Taipeh
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
Hsi
0
3
0
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
2
6
6
Beendet
21:30
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
1
6
4
4
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
2
3
6
6
Beendet
21:30
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
0
6
1
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
2
7
6
Beendet
22:35
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
0
5
0
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
1
7
3
Aufgabe
Beendet
22:45
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
2
7
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
0
5
1
Beendet
1. Runde
00:05
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
2
6
6
7
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
1
7
1
5
Beendet
00:40
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
2
6
6
6
Portugal
Sou
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
1
7
3
2
Beendet
03:00
Argentinien
Renzo Olivo
R. Olivo
Oli
0
5
5
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
7
7
Beendet
03:00
Italien
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
2
6
6
USA
Z. Svajda
Zachary Svajda
0
3
1
Beendet
03:00
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
0
4
4
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
6
Beendet
04:40
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
2
6
6
7
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
1
7
3
5
Beendet
04:40
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
2
6
4
6
USA
J. Wolf
Jeffrey Wolf
1
4
6
4
Beendet
20:00
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
0
1
6
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
7
Beendet
20:00
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
1
3
6
6
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
3
7
Beendet
20:00
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
1
7
2
0
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
6
Beendet
21:25
Dänemark
Holger Rune
H. Rune
0
4
1
USA
Esc
E. Escobedo
Ernesto Escobedo
2
6
6
Beendet
22:00
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
And
2
7
6
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
0
5
2
Beendet
22:30
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
2
7
6
Kolumbien
Gal
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
0
6
3
Beendet
22:55
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
2
6
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
0
1
3
Beendet
23:20
Türkei
Cem Ilkel
C. Ilkel
Ilk
0
6
4
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
2
7
6
Beendet
Norisring
1. Training
12:05
Nürnberg
1DeutschlandM. Götz49.568s
2ÖsterreichL. Auer+0.075s
3SüdafrikaK. van der Linde+0.105s
Beendet
2. Training
16:05
Nürnberg
1NeuseelandL. Lawson49.375s
2IndienA. Maini+0.030s
3DeutschlandM. Götz+0.037s
Beendet
League Division Series, 1. Spiel
02:07
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
5
2
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
League Division Series, 2. Spiel
20:07
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
9
0
2
0
0
2
0
5
0
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
4
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Beendet
League Division Series, 1. Spiel
22:37
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Beendet