Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe A
18:45
Genève
Servette FCCF
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
0
0
Juventus
Juventus
Juventus
3
1
Beendet
21:00
Kingston upon Thames
Chelsea FC Women
Chelsea FC Women
Chelsea FCW
CHE
3
1
VfL Wolfsburg
WOL
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
3
2
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
Kharkiv
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv
WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv
WFC Kharkiv
WFC
0
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Kópavogur
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
BRE
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
2
1
Beendet
Halbfinale
20:45
Mailand
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
1
0
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
2
2
Beendet
2. Runde
19:00
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
AUE
26
12
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
38
17
Beendet
19:00
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV
28
14
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
29
17
Beendet
19:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SGB
28
10
MT Melsungen
MTM
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
30
16
Beendet
19:15
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV
33
15
TV Großwallstadt
TVG
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
29
15
Beendet
19:30
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TVH
26
11
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
40
20
Beendet
19:30
HC Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HCE
29
16
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
26
12
Beendet
19:30
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn
NHL
29
12
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
BAL
Balingen
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
25
11
Beendet
20:00
ThSV Eisenach
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
EIS
25
14
HSG Wetzlar
WET
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
29
13
Beendet
Gruppe A
19:30
HC Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PRA
5
2
1
2
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
2
2
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:00
Lukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma
Rauma
LUK
5
2
2
1
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
2
0
2
0
Beendet
19:45
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
2
0
2
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
5
1
2
2
Beendet
Gruppe F
17:00
HC Oceláři Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
TRI
3
0
1
2
Slovan Bratislava
BRA
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
18:30
HK Donbass Donetsk
HK Donbass Donetsk
Donbass Donetsk
HDD
3
0
1
2
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
4
3
0
1
Beendet
19:30
Dragons de Rouen
Dragons de Rouen
Dragons
ROU
5
1
2
2
Rungsted Seier Capital
RUN
Rungsted
Rungsted Seier Capital
1
0
1
0
Beendet
Oktober
17:00
Amman
Jordanien
Jordanien
Jordanien
JOR
4
2
Malaysia
MAS
Malaysia
Malaysia
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Riffa
Bahrain
Bahrain
Bahrain
BHR
4
0
Curaçao
CUR
Curaçao
Curaçao
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe I
18:00
Marrakech
Sudan
Sudan
Sudan
SUD
1
0
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Rabat
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
5
2
Guinea-Bissau
GNB
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
20:00
Deutschland
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
0
6
1
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
2
7
6
Beendet
20:00
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
2
6
7
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
0
2
6
Beendet
20:00
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
1
2
7
5
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
2
6
5
7
Beendet
21:50
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
2
6
7
6
Großbritannien
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
1
7
5
1
Beendet
22:35
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
0
4
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
6
7
Beendet
22:40
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
2
3
6
6
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
1
6
3
2
Beendet
Wild Card Games, 1. Spiel
02:08
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
6
2
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
Beendet