Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe C
18:45
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
HOF
5
1
HB Køge
HB Køge
HB Køge
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Sant Joan Despí
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
4
2
Arsenal WFC
Ars
Arsenal WFC
Arsenal WFC
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:45
Göteborg
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BKH
0
0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
3
1
Beendet
21:00
Seixal
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
0
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde
19:00
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
LUD
23
9
TSV GWD Minden
MIN
Minden
TSV GWD Minden
24
12
Beendet
19:00
SC DHfK Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
24
12
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Löwen
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
31
15
Beendet
19:30
TSV Bayer Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
DOR
28
17
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
31
16
Beendet
19:30
SG VTB/Altjührden
SG VTB/Altjührden
VTB/Altjührden
ALT
18
7
Bergischer HC
BHC
BHC06
Bergischer HC
36
17
Beendet
20:00
SG Langenfeld 72/92
SG Langenfeld 72/92
Langenfeld
SGL
19
8
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
HAN
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
42
20
Beendet
20:00
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
DJK Rimpar
RIM
26
15
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB
Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
34
14
Beendet
Achtelfinale
19:00
medi Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
93
21
26
30
16
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
84
24
23
12
25
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:05
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TUR
3
1
1
1
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
1
1
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
17:00
BK Mladá Boleslav
BK Mladá Boleslav
Boleslav
MLB
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
0
1
0
Beendet
18:05
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
HEL
2
1
0
1
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
3
0
1
2
Beendet
Gruppe D
20:00
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
3
0
2
1
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
4
1
1
2
Beendet
20:35
SønderjyskE Vojens
SønderjyskE Vojens
SønderjyskE
SøN
2
1
1
0
Rögle BK
RBK
Rögle
Rögle BK
3
2
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:05
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
6
4
2
0
Tappara Tampere
TAP
Tampere
Tappara Tampere
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
6
2
3
1
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
3
1
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:05
Leksands IF
Leksands IF
Leksands IF
LIF
2
2
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
5
0
3
2
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:00
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
4
2
1
1
Frisk Asker Ishockey
FAI
IF Frisk Asker
Frisk Asker Ishockey
3
0
0
3
Beendet
20:20
EC Salzburg
EC Salzburg
Salzburg
RBS
3
1
0
2
HC Bolzano
HCB
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
5
2
1
2
Beendet
4. Spieltag
02:15
Inglewood, CA
Los Angeles Chargers
Los Angeles Chargers
Chargers
LAC
28
7
14
0
7
Las Vegas Raiders
LSV
Raiders
Las Vegas Raiders
14
0
0
14
0
Beendet