Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

7. Spieltag
15:30
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
2
1
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
1
1
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
3
1
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Berlin
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
1
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
3
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
9. Spieltag
13:30
Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
0
0
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
2
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
2
1
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
3
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
2
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
0
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
11. Spieltag
14:00
München
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
1
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Hannover
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
HAV
0
0
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FCK
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
6
4
Beendet
14:00
Freiburg
SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
FRE
1
0
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher
Hallescher FC
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
0
0
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
0
0
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
1
1
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
1
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
13:00
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
2
1
VfL Wolfsburg
WOL
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
HOF
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
EFF
Eintracht
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
13:30
Manchester
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
1
1
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Burnley
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
0
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
0
0
Beendet
16:00
London
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
3
1
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Leeds
Leeds United
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
1
1
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampt.
WOL
2
1
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
1
1
Beendet
18:30
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
BHA
0
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
20:30
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TNL
17
7
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
34
15
Beendet
2. Runde
15:55
TH Eilbeck
TH Eilbeck
TH Eilbeck
13
9
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
60
29
Beendet
17:25
TuS Lintfort
TuS Lintfort
Lintfort
28
15
Buxtehuder SV
BSV
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
36
20
Beendet
17:25
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen
16
9
TSV Nord Harrislee
Harrislee
TSV Nord Harrislee
43
21
Beendet
17:30
DJK Marpingen
DJK Marpingen
Marpingen
17
7
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
NSU
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
51
21
Beendet
18:00
TV Oyten
TV Oyten
Oyten
12
8
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
BRO
Buchholz/Rosen.
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
47
22
Beendet
18:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
23
12
HC Rödertal
ROE
Rödertal
HC Rödertal
31
11
Beendet
18:00
SG 09 Kirchhof
SG 09 Kirchhof
Kirchhof
22
8
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
WIL
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
33
19
Beendet
18:15
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath
HSV Sol.-Gräfr.
SOG
29
15
1. FSV Mainz 05
MAI
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
25
15
Beendet
19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SVU
18
11
Thüringer HC
THC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
28
16
Beendet
19:30
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin
BER
22
11
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
38
21
Beendet
20:00
SG H2Ku Herrenberg
SG H2Ku Herrenberg
SG H2Kuties
29
17
Kurpfalz Bären
Ketsch
Kurpfalz Bären
32
17
Beendet
Achtelfinale
18:00
NINERS Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
CHE
87
27
11
19
30
ratiopharm ulm
ULM
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
85
23
14
18
30
Beendet
18:00
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BRA
97
21
24
20
32
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
78
28
17
14
18
Beendet
20:30
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
CRA
65
19
16
10
8
12
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
LUB
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
63
19
14
10
10
10
n.V.
Beendet
9. Spieltag
18:30
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
2
1
0
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
0
0
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
14:00
Pamplona
CA Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
1
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
Beendet
16:15
Palma de Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
1
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
0
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
2
2
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
17:00
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
1
1
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Nice
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
2
1
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
1
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
15:00
Salerno
US Salernitana 1919
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
1
0
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
0
0
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Reggio Emilia
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
1
1
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
2
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
12:30
Konya
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
1
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Izmir
Göztepe
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
0
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Kayseri
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
1
1
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Istanbul
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
2
1
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
12:30
Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
1
0
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Nieciecz
Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Krakow
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
Cra
3
1
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
3
3
Beendet
17:30
Poznań
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
4
2
Śląsk Wrocław
WRO
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
4
1
Wisła Płock
Wis
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
2
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
17:00
Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
1
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
1
1
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Maria Enzersdorf
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
2
1
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
18:45
Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
1
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
3
1
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
2
0
Beendet
20:00
Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
0
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
1
1
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
3
2
Beendet
10. Spieltag
16:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
Č.
3
2
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Prag
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians
Boh
2
2
Sigma Olomouc
Olo
Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Uherské Hradiště
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
3
1
FK Teplice
Tep
Teplice
FK Teplice
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
2
1
FC FASTAV Zlín
FAS
FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
1
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
16:15
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
KOR
2
1
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
2
0
Beendet
18:30
Brügge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
0
0
Union St. Gilloise
Uni
Union St. Gillo
Union St. Gilloise
3
0
Beendet
18:30
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truidense VV
Sint-Truidense VV
STVV
STV
1
0
KV Oostende
KVO
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee
OUD
0
0
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
16:00
Dundee
Dundee United
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
1
1
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Edinburgh
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
2
2
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Livingston
Livingston FC
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
0
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Perth
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
3
2
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
13:00
Kazan
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
0
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
Beendet
15:30
Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
0
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
0
0
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
0
0
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
18:00
Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
5
2
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
2
0
Beendet
20:30
Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
15:00
Volos
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
2
1
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
0
0
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
16:30
Vizela
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
1
0
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
2
1
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
Beendet
21:30
Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
1
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2
1
Beendet
Finale
10:30
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
1
6
4
3
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
2
1
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
20:00
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
0
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
0
w.o.
Beendet
20:00
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
1
6
3
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
0
4
2
Aufgabe
Beendet
Halbfinale
15:00
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
0
5
0
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
2
7
6
Beendet
17:00
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
7
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
0
3
5
Beendet
Viertelfinale
02:30
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
0
1
4
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
Beendet
04:10
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
1
1
6
2
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
2
6
1
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
23:00
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
1
6
3
4
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
2
3
6
6
Beendet
Großer Preis von Amerika
Qualifying 2
21:35
Austin, TX
1ItalienF. Bagnaia2:02.781m
2FrankreichF. Quartararo+0.348s
3SpanienM. Márquez+0.428s
Beendet
Qualifying 1
21:10
Austin, TX
1ItalienL. Marini2:03.410m
2SpanienJ. Mir+0.130s
3ItalienF. Morbidelli+0.462s
Beendet
Hockenheim
1. Qualifying
10:20
Hockenheim
1SüdafrikaK. van der Linde1:36.649m
2ÖsterreichL. Auer+0.483s
3NeuseelandL. Lawson+0.612s
Beendet
1. Rennen
13:30
Hockenheim
1SüdafrikaK. van der Linde1:01:14.359h
2ThailandA. Albon+5.886s
3DeutschlandM. Rockenfeller+15.601s
Beendet
39. Kalenderwoche
00:35
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
Beendet
01:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
4
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Beendet
01:05
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
4
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
Beendet
01:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
6
0
0
2
0
0
4
0
0
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
Beendet
01:10
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
5
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
1
Beendet
01:20
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
4
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
Beendet
02:05
Texas Rangers
Texas Rangers
Rangers
TEX
6
0
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
Cleveland Indians
CLE
Indians
Cleveland Indians
9
0
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
8
0
0
1
3
0
1
3
0
0
Detroit Tigers
DET
Tigers
Detroit Tigers
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
6
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
4
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
8
0
0
1
1
0
2
0
4
0
Beendet
02:10
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
11
2
0
2
2
2
3
0
0
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
6
0
0
0
1
0
3
2
0
0
Beendet
02:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
4
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
Beendet
03:40
Arizona Diamondbacks
Arizona Diamondbacks
D'backs
ARI
7
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
9
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
3
Beendet
03:45
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
3
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
San Diego Padres
SDP
Padres
San Diego Padres
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
04:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
8
1
0
0
0
4
0
3
0
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
6
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
Beendet
04:10
Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
12
3
0
4
0
0
1
4
0
0
Beendet
21:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
10
3
3
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
22:05
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
San Diego Padres
SDP
Padres
San Diego Padres
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
22:05
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
5
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
Beendet