Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe A
18:00
Baku
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
0
0
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
3
2
Beendet
20:45
Dublin
Irland
Irland
Irland
IRL
1
0
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
20:45
Zenica
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
2
0
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Lyon
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
2
1
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
20:45
København
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
5
3
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Tórshavn
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
2
0
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Wien
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
0
0
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
20:45
Podgorica
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
0
0
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Amsterdam
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
6
3
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Oslo
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
5
3
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe H
20:45
Split
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
3
1
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Moskau
Russland
Russland
Russland
RUS
2
1
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Bratislava
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
2
0
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
0
0
Beendet
September
20:45
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
1
1
Katar
QAT
Katar
Katar
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe 1
17:00
Oulu
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
0
0
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
0
Beendet
18:00
Ried
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
6
3
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Pärnu
Estland
Estland
Estland
EST
0
0
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
5
3
Beendet
Gruppe 2
18:15
Rīga
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
1
1
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
3
2
Beendet
20:00
Lublin
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
1
1
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
2
1
Beendet
20:30
Serravalle
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
0
0
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
4
1
Beendet
Gruppe 3
17:30
Vilnius
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
0
0
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Khimki
Russland
Russland
Russland
RUS
6
3
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
0
0
annul.
Beendet
20:30
Lurgan
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
NIR
1
0
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 4
18:00
Larnaca
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
6
4
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Reykjavík
Island
Island
Island
ISL
1
1
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenland
Griechenland
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe 5
17:30
Sofia
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
0
0
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
4
2
Beendet
18:00
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
0
0
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
4
2
Beendet
18:45
Deventer
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
3
2
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 6
16:00
Dudelange
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
1
0
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
1
0
Beendet
16:30
Zenica
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
1
0
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
1
1
Beendet
17:30
Vicenza
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
1
0
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 7
20:00
Milton Keynes
England
England
England
ENG
2
2
Kosovo
RKS
Kosovo
Kosovo
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 8
16:00
Ohrid
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
0
0
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Kovalivka
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
2
1
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe 9
16:00
Astana
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
0
0
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Bursa
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
1
0
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
1
1
Beendet
3. Runde Gruppe A
13:00
Suwon
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
1
0
Libanon
LIB
Libanon
Libanon
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Amman
Syrien
Syrien
Syrien
SYR
1
0
VA Emirate
UAE
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Doha
Irak
Irak
Irak
IRQ
0
0
Iran
IRN
Iran
Iran
3
1
Beendet
3. Runde Gruppe B
14:00
Hanoi
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
VIE
0
0
Australien
AUS
Australien
Australien
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Doha
China
China
China
CHN
0
0
Japan
JPN
Japan
Japan
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Muscat
Oman
Oman
Oman
OMA
0
0
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
21:00
Marrakech
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
BFA
1
0
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
Algerien
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
15:00
Ndola
Sambia
Sambia
Sambia
ZAM
0
0
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Tunesien
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Malabo
Äquatorialguinea
Äquatorialguinea
Äqu.guinea
EQG
1
0
Mauretanien
MTN
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:00
Mindelo, São Vicente
Kapverdische Inseln
Kapverdische Inseln
Kapv. Inseln
CPV
1
1
Nigeria
NGA
Nigeria
Nigeria
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
15:00
Johannesburg
Malawi
Malawi
Malawi
MWI
1
1
Mosambik
MOZ
Mosambik
Mosambik
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
21:00
Luanda
Angola
Angola
Angola
ANG
0
0
Libyen
LBY
Libyen
Libyen
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
15:00
Bahir Dar
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
ETH
1
0
Simbabwe
ZIM
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:00
Brazzaville
Kongo
Kongo
Kongo
CGO
1
1
Senegal
SEN
Sénégal
Sénégal
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe I
21:00
Omdurman
Sudan
Sudan
Sudan
SUD
2
0
Guinea-Bissau
GNB
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
4
3
Beendet
Gruppe J
15:00
Dar es Salaam
Tansania
Tansania
Tansania
TAN
3
2
Madagaskar
MAD
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
2
2
Beendet
Gruppe A
17:30
Krakow
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
3
25
22
25
28
15
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenland
Griechenland
2
23
25
16
30
5
Beendet
20:30
Krakow
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
3
25
25
25
25
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
1
27
23
18
23
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
Ostrava
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
3
25
25
25
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
0
18
19
21
Beendet
19:00
Ostrava
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
0
28
23
10
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
3
30
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe C
16:00
Tampere
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
1
20
25
16
17
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
3
25
20
25
25
Beendet
19:00
Tampere
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
1
23
25
25
20
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
3
25
21
27
25
Beendet
Gruppe D
16:00
Tallinn
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
1
22
19
27
17
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
3
25
25
25
25
Beendet
19:00
Tallinn
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
3
20
22
25
26
15
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
2
25
25
18
24
9
Beendet
Achtelfinale
00:05
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
2
7
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
0
5
4
Beendet
04:25
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
6
7
6
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
1
7
6
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale
20:45
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
1
3
6
6
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
2
6
3
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
3
1
6
6
6
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
1
6
3
2
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale
18:00
Niederlande
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
1
3
0
6
5
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
3
6
6
4
7
Beendet
36. Kalenderwoche
00:10
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Indians
Indians
CLE
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
5
2
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
11
0
6
0
0
2
3
0
0
0
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
03:07
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
4
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
Beendet