Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

PARALYMPISCHE SPIELE
Alle Ergebnisse,
Ticker und Livestreams

Paralympics Tokio 2020
3. Spieltag
20:30
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
3
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
5. Spieltag
18:30
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
2
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
0
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
6. Spieltag
19:00
Halle (Saale)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Hallescher
HAL
4
2
SC Verl
VRL
Verl
SC Verl
4
3
Beendet
1. Spieltag
19:15
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
HOF
2
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1
1
Beendet
1. Runde
19:00
SG Pforzheim-Eutingen
SG Pforzheim-Eutingen
Pforzheim-Eut.
PFE
20
8
VfL Gummersbach
GUM
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
25
14
Beendet
19:30
VfL Eintracht Hagen
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Hagen
HAG
30
16
TuS Ferndorf
FER
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
32
18
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde I Hinspiel
18:00
RK TRIMO Trebnje
RK TRIMO Trebnje
Trebnje
31
14
Team Tvis Holstebro
HOL
TTH Holstebro
Team Tvis Holstebro
25
14
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TUR
1
0
0
1
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
2
0
1
1
Beendet
18:05
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
2
1
1
0
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Gruppe E
19:45
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
5
1
2
2
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
1
1
0
0
Beendet
20:15
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
1
0
0
1
Tappara Tampere
TAP
Tampere
Tappara Tampere
6
0
5
1
Beendet
Gruppe F
19:05
Leksands IF
Leksands IF
Leksands IF
LIF
5
0
2
3
Slovan Bratislava
BRA
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
3
2
1
0
Beendet
19:45
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
6
2
2
2
HC Oceláři Třinec
TRI
Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
2
1
1
0
Beendet
Großer Preis von Belgien
2. Training
15:00
Spa-Francorchamps
1NiederlandeM. Verstappen1:44.472m
2FinnlandV. Bottas+0.041s
3GroßbritannienL. Hamilton+0.072s
Beendet
1. Training
11:30
Spa-Francorchamps
1FinnlandV. Bottas1:45.199m
2NiederlandeM. Verstappen+0.164s
3FrankreichP. Gasly+0.500s
Beendet
3. Spieltag
20:00
Palma de Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
1
1
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
Beendet
22:15
Valencia
Valencia CF
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
3
2
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
0
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
21:00
Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
0
0
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
1
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
18:30
Udine
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
3
1
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
1
1
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
3
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
19:30
Antalya
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
3
1
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Adana
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
1
0
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
18:00
Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
2
2
Górnik Łęczna
Bog
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
War
1
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
JAG
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
20:00
Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
2
1
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
2
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
20:45
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
KOR
2
0
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
2
2
Beendet
6. Spieltag
15:30
Ekaterinburg
FK Ural
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
1
0
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
0
Beendet
17:30
Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
1
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
1
1
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
1
1
Beendet
19:30
Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
2
2
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
19:00
Aalborg
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
AAB
2
1
FC Nordsjælland
FCN
Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
1
1
Beendet
4. Spieltag
20:00
Leiria
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
1
1
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
1
0
Beendet
22:15
Estoril
GD Estoril
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
2
1
Maritimo Funchal
FUN
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
1
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
18:30
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
1
7
3
4
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
19:35
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
2
6
6
6
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
1
1
7
3
Beendet
22:25
Russland
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
1
6
1
0
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
2
4
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
00:00
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
1
3
7
2
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
5
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
20:00
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
0
6
2
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
2
7
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
01:00
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
6
6
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
1
7
2
3
Beendet
03:35
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
0
6
2
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
2
7
6
Beendet
34. Kalenderwoche
01:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
7
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
5
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
8
0
2
0
2
0
2
0
2
0
Beendet
01:05
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
11
0
1
2
0
0
0
8
0
0
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
7
2
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
12
0
3
1
0
1
5
2
0
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Cleveland Indians
Cleveland Indians
Indians
CLE
10
4
0
0
4
1
0
0
1
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
6
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
Beendet
01:10
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
7
4
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
5
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
2
Beendet
01:10
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Beendet
03:10
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
4
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
03:40
Oakland Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
6
0
0
2
3
1
0
0
0
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
7
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
04:10
Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
4
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
6
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
0
0
Beendet