Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

PARALYMPISCHE SPIELE
Alle Ergebnisse,
Ticker und Livestreams

Paralympics Tokio 2020
Playoffs Rückspiel
17:00
Yerevan
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
0
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
2
1
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
5
2
Beendet
18:30
Zaporizhya
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
2
1
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
Beendet
20:00
Istanbul
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
2
0
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
1
1
Beendet
20:15
Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
2
2
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
1
1
Beendet
20:30
Cluj-Napoca
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
2
1
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
2
1
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Antwerp
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Ant
3
1
2
2
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
21:00
Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
2
0
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
16:00
Almaty
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
3
3
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Bodø
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
1
0
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Gibraltar
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
3
1
1
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
18:00
Žilina
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
ZIL
0
0
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
3
1
Beendet
19:00
Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
4
2
Neftci Baku
BAK
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Stockholm
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
Ham
3
0
2
3
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
0
0
1
i.E.
Beendet
19:00
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
3
1
2
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:00
Trondheim
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
1
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
3
2
Beendet
19:00
Arnhem
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
2
1
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Borås
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IEE
3
1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
0
Beendet
19:00
København
FC Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
5
2
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
3
1
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
3
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hap
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
Beendet
19:30
Tel-Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
2
2
Shakter Karaganda
KAR
Shakter
Shakter Karaganda
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Perth
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
0
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
2
0
Beendet
20:00
Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
2
1
Beendet
20:00
Gent
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
3
1
Raków Częstochowa
RAK
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
0
0
Beendet
20:15
Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
0
0
Kuopion PS
KPS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Dublin
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
0
0
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
1
0
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45
London
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
BEL
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
19:30
1. VfL Potsdam
1. VfL Potsdam
VfL Potsdam
POT
26
11
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
28
15
Beendet
Gruppe B
17:00
BK Mladá Boleslav
BK Mladá Boleslav
Boleslav
MLB
1
0
0
1
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
4
3
1
0
Beendet
19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
0
0
0
0
IFK Helsinki
HEL
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
3
0
0
3
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:00
Lukko Rauma
Lukko Rauma
Rauma
LUK
2
0
1
1
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
3
0
0
2
1
n.V.
Beendet
20:00
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
CAD
0
0
0
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
5
3
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:05
Rögle BK
Rögle BK
Rögle
RBK
5
1
1
3
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
3
0
1
2
Beendet
20:15
SønderjyskE Vojens
SønderjyskE Vojens
SønderjyskE
SøN
1
1
0
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
5
1
1
3
Beendet
6. Spieltag
15:30
Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
1
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
2
2
Beendet
17:30
Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
1
0
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
2
0
Beendet
19:30
Grozniy
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
2
1
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
1
1
Beendet
19:45
St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
1
0
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
17:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
RUS
3
25
25
25
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
12
20
19
Beendet
20:00
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
1
25
25
19
20
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
3
27
13
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe C
17:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
25
25
23
28
12
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
3
18
23
25
30
15
Beendet
20:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
3
25
25
27
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
0
17
18
25
Beendet
Viertelfinale
18:00
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
1
6
4
3
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
2
2
6
6
Beendet
20:35
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
1
7
2
1
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
1
6
6
4
Aufgabe
Beendet
23:20
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
2
6
6
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
0
1
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
00:00
USA
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
B.Mattek-Sa.
Mat
0
4
6
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
2
6
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale
16:00
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
2
6
6
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
2
4
Beendet
18:00
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
0
1
2
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
2
6
6
Beendet
19:20
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
2
6
6
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
0
3
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:00
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
2
7
7
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
0
5
6
Beendet
01:20
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
1
6
3
3
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
2
4
6
6
Beendet
03:00
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
6
0
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
1
3
6
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale
21:00
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
0
6
3
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
2
7
6
Beendet
22:45
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
0
6
1
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
7
6
Beendet
34. Kalenderwoche
00:30
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
10
0
5
0
0
0
0
3
2
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
13
2
0
0
4
0
2
0
5
n.V.
Beendet
01:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
10
2
0
0
2
0
0
1
5
0
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
6
0
2
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
4
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
7
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
3
Beendet
01:05
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
5
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
2
0
Beendet
01:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
2
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
9
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
5
n.V.
Beendet
01:10
Cleveland Indians
Cleveland Indians
Indians
CLE
7
0
1
0
0
2
2
1
1
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
4
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:10
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
4
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
04:10
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
4
n.V.
Beendet
19:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
13
0
0
1
0
6
0
1
5
0
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:10
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
5
1
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
Beendet
21:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
7
1
0
0
0
1
5
0
0
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
10
0
1
3
3
0
2
0
0
1
Beendet