Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

PARALYMPISCHE SPIELE
Alle Ergebnisse,
Ticker und Livestreams

Paralympics Tokio 2020
5. Spieltag
19:00
München
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
3
1
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof
SVW
5
2
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Halle (Saale)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Hallescher
HAL
1
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FCK
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
1
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Lotte
SC Verl
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
0
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
21:00
Budapest
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
2
2
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
3
1
Beendet
21:00
Malmö
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
2
1
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
0
0
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
17:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
23
19
15
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
3
25
25
25
Beendet
20:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
AZE
0
17
20
19
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
3
25
25
25
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
0
20
17
22
Beendet
19:30
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
3
26
25
25
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
0
24
12
19
Beendet
Gruppe C
17:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
1
19
25
17
21
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
3
25
21
25
25
Beendet
20:00
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
1
25
14
19
22
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
3
21
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe D
16:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
0
21
21
20
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
3
25
25
25
Beendet
19:30
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROM
1
25
22
22
22
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
3
18
25
25
25
Beendet
1. Runde
01:05
USA
Venus Williams
V. Williams
Wil
0
2
3
Chinesisch Taipeh
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
18:00
Rumänien
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
0
5
1
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
1
7
3
Aufgabe
Beendet
18:00
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
2
6
6
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
0
2
3
Beendet
19:50
Kanada
Francoise Abanda
F. Abanda
Aba
0
3
2
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
00:00
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
1
6
0
0
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
2
1
6
6
Beendet
01:50
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
0
5
1
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
2
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
18:00
Tschechien
Linda Fruhvirtova
L.Fruhvirtova
0
6
4
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
2
7
6
Beendet
20:00
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
2
6
6
6
Argentinien
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
1
7
4
4
Beendet
1. Runde
00:00
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
Pou
2
6
6
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
0
1
4
Beendet
01:35
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
0
5
4
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
2
7
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01:10
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
1
7
4
4
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
2
5
6
6
Beendet
03:40
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
0
6
6
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
2
7
7
Beendet
21:00
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
2
6
6
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
0
4
2
Beendet
21:00
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
2
6
6
Frankreich
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
0
3
3
Beendet
21:00
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
2
6
3
6
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
1
3
6
4
Beendet
22:00
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
2
6
6
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
0
2
2
Beendet
22:30
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
2
4
7
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
1
6
5
4
Beendet
22:35
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
6
7
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
0
2
6
Beendet
23:15
Japan
Yosuke Watanuki
Y. Watanuki
0
5
1
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
2
7
6
Beendet
23:15
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
2
3
6
6
Frankreich
Pou
L. Pouille
Lucas Pouille
1
6
4
1
Beendet
34. Kalenderwoche
01:05
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
6
0
0
0
1
1
0
3
1
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
5
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
01:20
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
5
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
Beendet
02:05
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
6
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
2
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
7
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
3
0
Beendet
03:40
Oakland Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
3
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
5
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
3
Beendet
21:37
Oakland Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
5
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
Beendet