Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

2. Spieltag
21:00
London
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
4
1
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
1
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
20:00
Getafe
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
0
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
0
Beendet
22:00
Pamplona
CA Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
0
0
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
18:30
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
2
0
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Genua
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
0
0
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
1
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
18:15
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
2
1
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Istanbul
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
2
1
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
1
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
19:00
Farum
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
FCN
3
2
Vejle BK
Vej
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
20:00
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
1
1
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
3
1
Beendet
22:15
Porto
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
2
1
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
17:00
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
3
29
21
25
25
15
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
2
31
25
13
22
11
Beendet
20:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
19
14
24
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
3
25
25
26
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:30
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
0
24
26
15
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
3
26
28
25
Beendet
19:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
3
25
25
25
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
0
15
15
8
Beendet
Gruppe C
17:15
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
1
19
18
27
17
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
3
25
25
25
25
Beendet
20:15
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
0
23
15
15
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe D
16:30
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
3
25
25
25
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
0
23
17
20
Beendet
19:30
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
3
25
25
25
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
0
19
12
15
Beendet
1. Runde
00:20
Montenegro
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
0
4
2
Kanada
Aba
F. Abanda
Francoise Abanda
2
6
6
Beendet
18:00
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
1
7
0
4
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
2
6
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Rumänien
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
1
6
1
Großbritannien
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
0
2
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
18:00
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
0
2
6
0
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
7
0
Beendet
19:15
Frankreich
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
2
4
7
6
Indonesien
A.Sutjiadi
Aldila Sutjiadi
1
6
5
1
Beendet
20:30
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
2
7
7
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
0
6
6
Beendet
21:10
Kolumbien
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
0
6
3
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
2
7
6
Beendet
21:55
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
2
6
6
USA
Gle
Q. Gleason
Quinn Gleason
0
2
0
Beendet
22:10
Japan
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
0
1
3
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
2
6
6
Beendet
23:10
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
1
6
3
2
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
2
3
6
6
Beendet
23:15
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
0
5
6
2
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
1
7
1
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
16:00
Russland
Vera Zvonareva
V. Zvonareva
Zvo
2
6
6
Norwegen
U. Eikeri
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
4
2
Beendet
16:00
USA
Emina Bektas
E. Bektas
0
6
4
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
2
7
6
Beendet
16:00
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
2
6
6
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
0
3
3
Beendet
17:40
Großbritannien
Tara Moore
T. Moore
Moo
0
4
5
Tschechien
L.Fruhvirtova
Linda Fruhvirtova
2
6
7
Beendet
18:00
USA
Catherine Harrison
Harrison
Har
0
1
2
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
2
6
7
USA
Mch
C. Mchale
Christina Mchale
0
4
5
Beendet
19:15
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
0
5
1
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
2
7
6
Beendet
19:25
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
0
0
Japan
N. Hanatani
Nagi Hanatani
0
1
Aufgabe
Beendet
20:10
USA
Maria Mateas
M. Mateas
Mat
0
3
2
Slowenien
Her
P. Hercog
Polona Hercog
2
6
6
Beendet
21:00
Japan
Ena Shibahara
E.Shibahara
1
4
6
1
USA
Mat
B.Mattek-Sa.
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
2
6
3
6
Beendet
22:00
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
2
6
6
USA
Gla
A. Glatch
Alexa Glatch
0
2
1
Beendet
1. Runde
01:15
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
0
2
5
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
2
6
7
Beendet
01:25
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
1
6
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
1
2
6
2
Beendet
01:45
USA
Noah Rubin
N. Rubin
Rub
0
2
0
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
2
6
6
Beendet
02:15
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
2
7
6
Argentinien
Bag
F. Bagnis
Facundo Bagnis
0
5
4
Beendet
03:10
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
0
5
3
Frankreich
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
2
7
6
Beendet
21:00
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
2
6
1
6
Argentinien
Pel
G. Pella
Guido Pella
1
1
6
3
Beendet
21:00
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
2
6
4
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
1
4
6
4
Beendet
21:00
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
0
4
4
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
Beendet
21:10
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
0
3
4
Beendet
22:55
Chinesisch Taipeh
Tung-Lin Wu
T. Wu
0
6
3
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
Beendet
23:25
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
1
6
3
0
Japan
Y. Watanuki
Yosuke Watanuki
2
3
6
6
Beendet
34. Kalenderwoche
01:10
Cleveland Indians
Cleveland Indians
Indians
CLE
3
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
8
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
4
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
n.V.
Beendet