Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

2. Spieltag
15:30
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
2
2
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
München
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
3
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
4. Spieltag
13:30
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
2
2
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
2
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Aue-Bad Schlema
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
1
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
3
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
4. Spieltag
13:00
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
1
0
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
2
0
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
0
Beendet
15:00
München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
TÜR
3
0
SC Freiburg II
FRE
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
0
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
15:00
Southampton
Southampton FC
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
1
1
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampt.
WOL
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1
Beendet
17:30
London
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
0
0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
2
2
Beendet
2. Spieltag
17:00
San Sebastián
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
1
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
1
1
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
0
0
Beendet
22:00
Valencia
Levante UD
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
3
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
13:00
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
3
3
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
3
1
Beendet
15:00
Metz
FC Metz
FC Metz
Metz
MET
1
1
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
1
1
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
3
0
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
1
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
1
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
18:30
Bologna
Bologna FC
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
3
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
2
0
Beendet
18:30
Udine
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
2
0
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
2
2
Beendet
20:45
Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
2
0
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
3
1
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
1
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
18:15
Konya
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
2
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Istanbul
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
2
0
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Izmir
Göztepe
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
0
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
15:00
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
1
0
Śląsk Wrocław
WRO
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
1
0
Beendet
17:30
Poznań
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
2
1
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
17:00
Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
3
1
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
2
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
1
Beendet
17:00
Pasching
LASK
LASK
LASK
LAS
1
0
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
12:15
Enschede
Twente Enschede
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
1
0
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
1
0
Beendet
14:30
Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
2
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
Beendet
16:45
Arnhem
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
0
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
3
2
Beendet
5. Spieltag
16:00
Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
2
1
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
0
0
Beendet
16:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
Č.
1
1
Slovan Liberec
LIB
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
1
0
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Prag
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
4
2
Baník Ostrava
Ost
Banik Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
16:00
Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
ZUL
2
1
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
2
1
Beendet
18:30
Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
BRU
3
2
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Mechelen
KVM
3
1
Union St. Gilloise
Uni
Union St. Gillo
Union St. Gilloise
1
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
13:00
Dundee
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
2
1
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Edinburgh
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
1
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Dingwall
Ross County FC
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
2
1
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
16:00
Perth
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
0
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
1
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
15:00
Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
2
2
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
1
1
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
1
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
14:00
Randers
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
1
1
Aalborg BK
AAB
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
1
1
Beendet
16:00
København
FC Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
2
0
SønderjyskE
SJE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Viborg
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
VFF
2
2
Aarhus GF
AGF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
0
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
14:15
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
2
1
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
16:30
Genève
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
4
3
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
16:30
Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
0
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
3
2
Beendet
19:00
Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
1
1
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
1
1
Beendet
21:30
Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
4
0
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
17:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
RUS
3
25
25
25
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
0
16
17
13
Beendet
20:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
3
25
25
25
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
0
21
21
21
Beendet
Gruppe B
15:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
2
22
26
16
25
13
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
3
25
24
25
22
15
Beendet
18:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
3
25
16
25
18
15
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
2
23
25
21
25
10
Beendet
Gruppe C
17:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
3
25
25
25
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
0
21
14
13
Beendet
20:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
3
25
25
25
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
16
15
19
Beendet
Gruppe D
16:30
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
3
31
25
25
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
0
29
21
11
Beendet
19:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
3
25
25
25
25
Rumänien
ROM
Rumänien
Rumänien
1
12
27
17
14
Beendet
10. Spieltag
13:00
Berlin
Berlin Thunder
Berlin Thunder
Thunder
BTH
19
9
3
7
0
Barcelona Dragons
BDR
Dragons
Barcelona Dragons
3
0
0
3
0
Beendet
15:00
Hamburg
Hamburg Sea Devils
Hamburg Sea Devils
Hamburg
HSD
24
3
14
7
0
Wrocław Panthers
WPA
Wrocław
Wrocław Panthers
30
3
24
3
0
Beendet
1. Runde
21:00
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
2
6
6
Kanada
K. Sebov
Katherine Sebov
0
0
3
Beendet
21:50
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
2
3
6
7
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
1
6
2
5
Beendet
22:00
Russland
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
2
6
1
6
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
1
3
6
2
Beendet
22:35
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
0
4
2
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
18:00
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
6
3
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
2
7
6
Beendet
20:50
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
2
4
Argentinien
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
Beendet
21:35
Kasachstan
Anna Danilina
A. Danilina
1
6
7
4
USA
Ca. McNally
Caty McNally
2
7
5
6
Beendet
Finale
20:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
0
3
1
Beendet
Halbfinale
00:00
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
2
6
3
7
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
1
4
6
6
Beendet
Finale
22:30
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
0
2
3
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
21:00
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
San
0
4
4
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
Beendet
22:30
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
2
7
3
6
Slowakei
Gom
N. Gombos
Norbert Gombos
1
6
6
2
Beendet
23:20
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
6
4
7
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
1
4
6
6
Beendet
Nürburgring
2. Qualifying
10:15
Nürburg
1ThailandA. Albon1:36.773m
2SpanienD. Juncadella+0.185s
3DeutschlandM. Wittmann+0.283s
Beendet
2. Rennen
13:30
Nürburg
1ThailandA. Albon1:00:08.110h
2SpanienD. Juncadella+4.634s
3DeutschlandM. Wittmann+7.994s
Beendet
33. Kalenderwoche
00:40
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
7
2
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
4
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
Beendet
01:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
4
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
5
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
Beendet
01:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
10
0
2
0
3
1
0
0
4
0
Beendet
01:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
4
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
5
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Colorado Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Rockies
COL
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
3
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:40
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
1
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
Detroit Tigers
DET
Tigers
Detroit Tigers
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
n.V.
Beendet
19:10
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:10
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
9
1
0
2
0
0
3
2
1
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
4
n.V.
Beendet
20:10
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
7
1
0
0
2
0
2
2
0
0
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
Beendet
20:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
9
0
1
2
2
2
2
0
0
0
Beendet
21:10
Colorado Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Rockies
COL
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
8
0
3
0
0
0
2
1
1
1
Beendet
21:40
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
7
0
0
0
3
1
0
3
0
0
Beendet
22:07
Oakland Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Beendet
22:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
7
3
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
Beendet