Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

2. Spieltag
20:30
Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
4
1
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
4. Spieltag
18:30
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
2
1
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Hannover
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
1
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
4. Spieltag
19:00
Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
0
0
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher
Hallescher FC
1
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
21:00
Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
1
1
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
1
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
21:00
Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
2
1
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
4
2
Beendet
2. Spieltag
19:30
Kayseri
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
1
1
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
1
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
18:00
Plock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wis
4
2
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
1
0
Warta Poznań
War
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
0
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
20:00
Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
2
2
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
20:45
Liège
Standard Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
LIE
1
0
KV Oostende
KVO
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
19:00
Herning
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
3
2
Silkeborg IF
SIF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
20:00
Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
2
0
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
1
1
Beendet
22:15
Moreira de Cónegos
Moreirense FC
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
2
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
3
2
Beendet
Gruppe A
17:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
AZE
0
13
24
13
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
3
25
26
25
Beendet
20:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
RUS
3
25
14
25
25
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
1
19
25
20
18
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:30
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
1
23
25
23
21
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
3
25
20
25
25
Beendet
19:30
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
0
16
20
19
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe C
17:15
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
3
25
25
25
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
0
20
18
16
Beendet
20:15
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
3
25
25
20
25
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
1
20
23
25
18
Beendet
Gruppe D
16:30
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
0
10
10
18
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
3
25
25
25
Beendet
19:30
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
3
25
25
26
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
0
14
19
24
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:00
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
2
3
6
6
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
1
6
3
3
Beendet
01:05
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
0
2
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
2
6
7
Beendet
03:45
Tschechien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
0
5
1
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
1
7
2
Aufgabe
Beendet
Viertelfinale
17:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
2
6
6
Tschechien
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
0
2
4
Beendet
19:00
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
1
6
3
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
0
4
3
Aufgabe
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:00
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
1
7
3
4
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
5
6
6
Beendet
03:20
Italien
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
0
4
3
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
19:00
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
2
6
3
6
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
1
2
6
3
Beendet
21:00
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
2
6
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
0
1
1
Beendet
Nürburgring
1. Training
12:25
Nürburg
1FrankreichV. Abril1:27.480m
2DeutschlandL. Stolz+0.096s
3DeutschlandC. Haase+0.207s
Beendet
2. Training
15:30
Nürburg
1DeutschlandL. Stolz1:27.201m
2DeutschlandM. Ammermüller+0.154s
3DeutschlandM. Götz+0.301s
Beendet
33. Kalenderwoche
01:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
7
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
1
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
5
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
1
Beendet
01:10
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
6
0
0
0
4
0
0
2
0
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:45
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
8
1
0
0
0
5
1
1
0
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
4
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
04:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
4
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
6
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
1
1
Beendet