Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

3. Runde Rückspiel
19:00
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
STI
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Prag
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
1
1
Ferencvárosi TC
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Kiev
Schachtar Donezk
Schachtar Donezk
S. Donezk
DON
2
1
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Razgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
4
0
2
2
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
1
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
20:00
Herning
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
3
0
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Bern
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
3
3
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Glasgow
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
1
1
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Beendet
21:00
Lissabon
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
2
0
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
18:00
Tallinn
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
4
0
2
2
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
5
1
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:30
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
16:00
Astana
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
KAR
3
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
20:00
Ljubljana
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
DOM
1
1
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
2
0
Beendet
1. Runde
00:15
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
7
6
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
0
6
3
Beendet
01:00
Großbritannien
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Dar
2
7
7
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
0
5
6
Beendet
03:30
Kanada
Rebecca Marino
Marino
Mar
2
6
6
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
0
3
3
Beendet
17:00
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
1
7
3
3
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
2
5
6
6
Beendet
17:00
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
1
6
2
Großbritannien
Kon
J. Konta
Johanna Konta
0
4
5
Aufgabe
Beendet
17:00
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
2
6
6
Lettland
Sev
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
0
1
4
Beendet
17:00
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
1
4
6
4
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
2
6
1
6
Beendet
18:45
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
2
6
7
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
0
3
5
Beendet
19:15
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
2
1
6
6
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
1
6
2
4
Beendet
19:20
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
0
4
4
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
Beendet
20:45
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
1
4
7
4
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
6
5
6
Beendet
21:00
Kanada
Carol Zhao
C. Zhao
Zha
0
2
3
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
Beendet
21:35
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
0
1
2
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
2
6
6
Beendet
23:00
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
0
5
3
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
2
7
6
Beendet
2. Runde
18:25
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
2
6
0
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
1
2
6
3
Beendet
20:40
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
2
6
6
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
0
4
4
Beendet
1. Runde
00:50
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
2
6
7
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
0
3
6
Beendet
01:00
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
1
7
2
3
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
6
Beendet
03:35
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
1
6
6
4
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
2
4
7
6
Beendet
17:00
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
1
4
7
4
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
6
5
6
Beendet
17:00
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
2
3
6
6
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
1
6
3
3
Beendet
17:00
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
0
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
0
annul.
17:00
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
1
4
7
2
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
2
6
6
6
Beendet
17:00
USA
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
1
6
0
4
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
2
6
6
Beendet
19:25
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
2
6
6
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
4
1
Beendet
20:00
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
0
4
3
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
6
Beendet
21:35
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
2
6
6
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
0
3
4
Beendet
2. Runde
20:55
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
2
4
6
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
1
6
3
4
Beendet
32. Kalenderwoche
00:10
Cleveland Indians
Cleveland Indians
Indians
CLE
9
1
2
2
3
0
0
1
0
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
Beendet
02:10
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
3
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
5
n.V.
Beendet
02:10
Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins
Twins
MIN
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
11
4
3
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
Beendet
04:10
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
8
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
4
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Beendet
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
4
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
Beendet