Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

OLYMPISCHE SPIELE
Alle Ergebnisse,
Ticker und Livestreams

Tokio 2020 Olympia
1. Runde
15:30
Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg 08
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
FLE
2
0
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
4
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
0
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
0
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
4
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
3
1
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
6
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Greifswald
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Gre
2
1
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
4
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
2
1
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Norderstedt
Eintracht Norderstedt
Eintracht Norderstedt
Norderstedt
NOR
0
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
4
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
WUP
1
1
1
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
2
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Berlin
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
0
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
6
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Ulm
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm
ULM
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Potsdam
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
5
1
2
2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
4
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FCM
2
1
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:45
Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
0
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
1. Spieltag
17:00
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
1
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
1
1
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
2
2
Beendet
3. Spieltag
17:00
Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
4
2
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
3
1
Beendet
17:00
Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
3
1
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
2
2
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
15:00
Bialystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
JAG
1
1
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Nieciecz
Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
1
0
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
16:00
Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FASTAV Zlín
FAS
3
1
FK Teplice
Tep
Teplice
FK Teplice
0
0
Beendet
16:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
Č.
1
0
Baník Ostrava
Ost
Banik Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
3
1
Beendet
16:00
Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
2
1
MFK Karvina
MFK Karvina
MFK Karvina
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
FC Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
Hra
1
0
Slovan Liberec
LIB
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
1
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
16:15
Antwerp
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
0
0
Union St. Gilloise
Uni
Union St. Gillo
Union St. Gilloise
3
1
Beendet
18:30
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Mechelen
KVM
1
1
AS Eupen
KAS
KAS Eupen
AS Eupen
3
0
Beendet
18:30
Sint-Truiden
Sint-Truidense VV
Sint-Truidense VV
STVV
STV
1
0
SV Zulte Waregem
ZUL
Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
3
0
Beendet
20:45
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
KOR
1
1
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
2
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
13:30
Dundee
Dundee United
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
1
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Paisley
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
1
0
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
2
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
16:00
St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
3
3
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
2
1
Beendet
16:30
Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
2
2
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
1
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
2
Beendet
3. Spieltag
18:00
Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
1
1
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
13:45
Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
0
0
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Moreira de Cónegos
Moreirense FC
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
1
1
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
2
2
Beendet
21:30
Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
0
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
2
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale
13:00
Australien
Seone Mendez
S. Mendez
1
7
4
1
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
14:00
Ägypten
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
2
7
6
Rumänien
Buz
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
0
6
4
Beendet
16:15
Serbien
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
0
4
2
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
01:30
Kroatien
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
2
3
6
6
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
1
6
2
0
Beendet
04:00
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
2
7
7
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
0
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
01:00
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
0
3
5
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
2
6
7
Beendet
03:15
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
2
6
6
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
0
3
2
Beendet
Halbfinale
22:00
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
7
6
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
0
6
1
Beendet
31. Kalenderwoche
01:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
6
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
10
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
5
0
Beendet
01:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
01:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
4
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
01:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
12
0
0
0
0
9
1
1
1
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
4
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
10
7
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Cleveland Indians
Cleveland Indians
Indians
CLE
6
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
Detroit Tigers
DET
Tigers
Detroit Tigers
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
01:20
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
8
2
0
0
0
3
0
0
3
0
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
4
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
Beendet
02:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
4
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
5
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
2
n.V.
Beendet
02:10
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
02:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
4
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
Beendet
02:40
Colorado Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Rockies
COL
14
0
1
1
9
0
0
0
3
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
Beendet
03:40
Oakland Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
4
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
04:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
3
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
4
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
n.V.
Beendet
04:10
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
8
0
0
2
6
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
5
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
4
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Beendet
21:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
22:07
Oakland Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
12
0
0
7
3
2
0
0
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Beendet
22:15
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
5
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
1
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Beendet
8. Spieltag
19:00
Reus
Barcelona Dragons
Barcelona Dragons
Dragons
60
13
13
7
27
Cologne Centurions
Centurions
Cologne Centurions
51
6
6
19
20
Beendet
Zolder
1. Qualifying
10:00
Zolder
1SüdafrikaK. van der Linde1:27.054m
2DeutschlandM. Götz+0.021s
3DeutschlandM. Wittmann+0.136s
Beendet
1. Rennen
13:30
Zolder
1SüdafrikaK. van der Linde1:00:45.078h
2DeutschlandM. Rockenfeller+0.696s
3ThailandA. Albon+1.786s
Beendet
Großer Preis der Steiermark
Qualifying 2
14:35
Spielberg
1SpanienJ. Martin1:22.994m
2ItalienF. Bagnaia+0.044s
3FrankreichF. Quartararo+0.081s
Beendet
Qualifying 1
14:10
Spielberg
1SpanienÁ. Márquez1:23.547m
2PortugalM. Oliveira+0.005s
3SpanienA. Rins+0.038s
Beendet