Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

OLYMPISCHE SPIELE
Alle Ergebnisse,
Ticker und Livestreams

Tokio 2020 Olympia
1. Runde
20:45
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
2
0
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:45
München
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
5
0
1
1
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
4
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
1. Spieltag
21:00
Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
1
1
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
1
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
18:00
Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Bog
0
0
Warta Poznań
War
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
4
1
Beendet
20:30
Poznań
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
2
0
KS Cracovia
Cra
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
20:45
Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
BRU
1
1
Cercle Brugge
CER
Cercle
Cercle Brugge
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
16:00
Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
1
1
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
1
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
18:30
Silkeborg
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
SIF
4
1
Viborg FF
VFF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Herning
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
4
1
Vejle BK
Vej
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
1
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
21:15
Lissabon
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
3
0
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
0
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale
11:00
Ägypten
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
2
6
6
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
0
3
1
Beendet
12:30
Tschechien
Kristyna Plíšková
Kr. Plíšková
Pli
0
5
3
Rumänien
Buz
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
2
7
6
Beendet
14:15
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
0
3
0
Serbien
Kru
A. Krunic
Aleksandra Krunic
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:50
USA
Claire Liu
C. Liu
1
6
0
2
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
2
2
6
6
Beendet
04:00
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
2
3
6
6
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
1
6
4
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale
20:00
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
2
6
3
6
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
1
4
6
4
Beendet
22:35
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
7
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
0
3
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:00
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
1
4
6
4
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
2
6
1
6
Beendet
01:05
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
0
4
4
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
20:00
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
0
1
2
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
2
6
6
Beendet
21:25
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
6
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
0
4
2
Beendet
31. Kalenderwoche
01:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
5
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
3
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet
01:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
Cleveland Indians
CLE
Indians
Cleveland Indians
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
7
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
4
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
5
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Beendet
02:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
4
0
0
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
8
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
6
0
Beendet
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
2
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
8
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
4
n.V.
Beendet
Zolder
1. Training
12:10
Zolder
1DeutschlandM. Götz1:28.170m
2ThailandA. Albon+0.505s
3SüdafrikaK. van der Linde+0.584s
Beendet
2. Training
15:30
Zolder
1SpanienD. Juncadella1:28.112m
2SchweizN. Müller+0.035s
3DeutschlandM. Rockenfeller+0.275s
Beendet