Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

OLYMPISCHE SPIELE
Alle Ergebnisse,
Ticker und Livestreams

Tokio 2020 Olympia
3. Runde Hinspiel
19:00
Malmö
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
2
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
0
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
1
Beendet
20:00
Cluj-Napoca
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
1
1
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
3
3
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
1
1
Schachtar Donezk
DON
S. Donezk
Schachtar Donezk
2
0
Beendet
21:00
Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
1
0
Ludogorez Rasgrad
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
RSB
1
1
FC Sheriff
STI
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
1
1
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
19:00
Baku
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
BAK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
2
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
20:45
Belfast
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
1
1
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Dublin
Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
BOH
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
1
0
Beendet
1. Runde
09:30
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
0
4
2
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
6
Beendet
09:30
Rumänien
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
Buz
2
6
6
Bulgarien
Tom
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
0
2
3
Beendet
09:30
Türkei
Cagla Buyukakcay
C. Buyukakcay
Buy
0
1
1
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
2
6
6
Beendet
11:05
Rumänien
Briana Szabo
B. Szabo
0
2
1
Polen
K. Kawa
Katarzyna Kawa
2
6
6
Beendet
11:05
Deutschland
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
Fri
0
2
3
Rumänien
I. Bara
Irina Bara
2
6
6
Beendet
12:45
Serbien
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
1
6
5
Japan
Y. Naito
Yuki Naito
0
3
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
12:45
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
0
2
4
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
2
6
6
Beendet
12:55
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
0
4
4
Tschechien
Pli
Kr. Plíšková
Kristyna Plíšková
2
6
6
Beendet
14:25
Philippinen
Alexandra Eala
A.Eala
2
7
6
Argentinien
Orm
P. Ormaechea
Paula Ormaechea
0
5
2
Beendet
14:30
Ungarn
Panna Udvardy
P. Udvardy
0
2
4
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
2
6
6
Beendet
14:50
Ungarn
Reka-Luca Jani
R. Jani
Jan
0
1
2
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
2
6
6
Beendet
16:10
Kroatien
Jana Fett
J. Fett
Fet
0
2
2
Australien
S. Mendez
Seone Mendez
2
6
6
Beendet
17:30
Rumänien
Alexandra Dulgheru
A. Dulgheru
Dul
0
3
1
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
1
6
4
Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
01:15
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
2
6
6
USA
Van
C. Vandeweghe
Coco Vandeweghe
0
3
4
Beendet
04:00
Großbritannien
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
0
3
2
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
2
6
6
Beendet
05:40
USA
Emina Bektas
E. Bektas
0
3
4
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
Beendet
19:00
Frankreich
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
2
6
6
Südkorea
Han
N. Han
Na-Lae Han
0
4
4
Beendet
21:00
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
0
5
3
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
2
7
6
Beendet
22:55
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
1
3
6
4
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
2
6
4
6
Beendet
1. Runde
01:00
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
2
6
6
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
0
4
3
Beendet
01:05
Ecuador
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
Gom
1
6
3
3
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
2
4
6
6
Beendet
02:50
USA
Jack Sock
J. Sock
Soc
0
6
4
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
1
7
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
20:00
Indien
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
1
6
1
1
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
2
6
6
Beendet
20:00
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
2
6
6
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
0
3
3
Beendet
20:00
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
2
6
6
6
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
1
3
7
3
Beendet
20:00
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
San
2
6
2
6
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
1
3
6
2
Beendet
21:30
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
2
6
7
Indien
Ram
R. Ramanathan
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
3
6
Beendet
21:40
Schweden
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
Yme
2
3
7
6
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
1
6
5
3
Beendet
2. Runde
21:50
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
0
5
4
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
2
7
6
Beendet
22:40
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
1
6
2
2
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
2
6
6
Beendet
23:10
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
0
4
3
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
Beendet
31. Kalenderwoche
01:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
7
0
0
2
2
0
2
0
1
0
Beendet
01:05
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
2
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
7
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
5
Beendet
01:10
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
6
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
8
0
0
5
1
0
0
2
0
0
Beendet
02:05
Texas Rangers
Texas Rangers
Rangers
TEX
4
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
6
0
0
1
0
0
2
3
0
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Beendet
03:40
Arizona Diamondbacks
Arizona Diamondbacks
D'backs
ARI
8
0
0
1
0
4
0
3
0
0
0
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
11
0
0
2
0
5
1
0
0
0
3
n.V.
Beendet