Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

OLYMPISCHE SPIELE
Alle Ergebnisse,
Ticker und Livestreams

Tokio 2020 Olympia
2. Spieltag
19:00
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
0
0
SC Verl
VRL
Verl
SC Verl
1
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
18:00
Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
1
0
Wisła Płock
Wis
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
0
0
Beendet
Finale
02:30
Paradise, NV
USA
USA
USA
USA
1
0
0
Mexiko
MEX
Mexiko
Mexiko
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
2. Spieltag
19:00
Grozniy
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
1
0
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
2
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
19:00
Haderslev
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SJE
0
0
FC Nordsjælland
FCN
Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
2
1
Beendet
1. Runde
10:30
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
2
6
6
Russland
Mel
M. Melnikova
Marina Melnikova
0
1
1
Beendet
11:55
Rumänien
Evelyne Tiron
E. Tiron
0
0
0
Spanien
Arr
L. Arruabarrena
Lara Arruabarrena
2
6
6
Beendet
17:35
Rumänien
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
0
3
3
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
19:00
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
0
USA
Van
C. Vandeweghe
Coco Vandeweghe
0
annul.
19:00
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
0
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
0
annul.
19:00
Lettland
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
0
3
3
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
2
6
6
Beendet
20:30
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
2
6
6
Niederlande
Ker
L. Kerkhove
Lesley Kerkhove
0
3
3
Beendet
22:15
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
1
5
6
5
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
2
7
3
7
Beendet
1. Runde
20:00
Japan
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
Uch
1
6
5
3
Italien
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
2
3
7
6
Beendet
20:00
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
4
3
Kolumbien
Gal
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
2
6
6
Beendet
20:00
USA
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger
Krü
0
6
2
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
2
7
6
Beendet
21:45
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
And
0
6
3
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
2
7
6
Beendet
21:50
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
2
4
6
7
Ukraine
Mar
I. Marchenko
Illya Marchenko
1
6
4
6
Beendet
22:20
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
0
5
4
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
2
7
6
Beendet
31. Kalenderwoche
01:08
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
3
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet
21:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Cleveland Indians
CLE
Indians
Cleveland Indians
5
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
n.V.
Beendet