Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

OLYMPISCHE SPIELE
Alle Ergebnisse,
Ticker und Livestreams

Tokio 2020 Olympia
2. Spieltag
18:30
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
3
1
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
2
1
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Großer Preis von Ungarn
2. Training
15:00
Budapest
1FinnlandV. Bottas1:17.012m
2GroßbritannienL. Hamilton+0.027s
3NiederlandeM. Verstappen+0.298s
Beendet
1. Training
11:30
Budapest
1NiederlandeM. Verstappen1:17.555m
2FinnlandV. Bottas+0.061s
3GroßbritannienL. Hamilton+0.167s
Beendet
2. Spieltag
18:00
Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
3
1
Górnik Łęczna
Bog
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
1
1
Beendet
20:30
Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
1
1
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
3
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
19:00
Teplice
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
Teplice
Tep
1
1
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Beendet
Halbfinale
01:30
Austin, TX
Katar
Katar
Katar
QAT
0
0
USA
USA
USA
USA
1
0
Beendet
04:00
Houston, TX
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
2
1
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
1
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
20:45
Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
3
2
KV Oostende
KVO
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
4
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
18:00
Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
0
0
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
3
3
Beendet
18:00
Samara
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
0
0
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
1
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:00
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
2
7
6
USA
Soc
J. Sock
Jack Sock
0
6
4
Beendet
03:00
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
Australien
Kyr
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
0
1
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
18:00
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
2
7
7
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
0
6
5
Beendet
20:10
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
2
7
6
7
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
1
6
7
6
Beendet
23:25
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
6
3
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
7
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
12:30
Deutschland
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
1
6
3
3
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
4
6
6
Beendet
16:00
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
2
6
7
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
0
3
6
Beendet
30. Kalenderwoche
01:05
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
12
0
1
0
0
0
5
1
2
3
Beendet
01:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
13
3
1
0
2
3
3
1
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
6
2
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
Beendet
03:38
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet
04:10
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet