Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe A
04:00
Dallas, TX
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
1
1
El Salvador
SLV
El Salvador
El Salvador
0
0
Beendet
04:00
Frisco, TX
Guatemala
Guatemala
Guatemala
GUA
1
0
Trinidad & Tobago
TRI
Trin. u. Tob.
Trinidad & Tobago
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
19:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
SIF
0
0
SønderjyskE
SJE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
16:00
Italien
Nuria Brancaccio
N.Brancaccio
1
6
3
4
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
2
2
6
6
Beendet
16:00
Frankreich
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
2
6
6
Rumänien
Dul
A. Dulgheru
Alexandra Dulgheru
0
3
2
Beendet
16:00
Spanien
Lara Arruabarrena
L. Arruabarrena
Arr
0
3
4
USA
Min
G. Min
Grace Min
2
6
6
Beendet
17:40
Russland
Vitalia Diatchenko
V. Diatchenko
Dia
2
6
7
Österreich
J. Grabher
Julia Grabher
0
3
6
Beendet
18:40
Spanien
Marina Bassols Ribera
M. Bassols
1
6
4
1
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
2
3
6
6
Beendet
19:45
Schweiz
Leonie Küng
L. Küng
0
3
2
Russland
Vik
N. Vikhlyantse.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
6
6
Beendet
21:05
China
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
2
6
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
0
3
2
Beendet
21:30
Italien
Giulia Gatto Monticone
Gatto Monticone
0
2
3
Australien
Ing
M. Inglis
Maddison Inglis
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10:00
Deutschland
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
Kor
0
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
0
annul.
10:00
Rumänien
Irina Bara
I. Bara
0
USA
Lep
V. Lepchenko
Varvara Lepchenko
0
annul.
10:00
Polen
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
0
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
annul.
10:00
Belgien
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
0
Belarus
Gov
O. Govortsova
Olga Govortsova
0
annul.
10:00
Frankreich
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
0
Schweiz
Vög
S. Vögele
Stefanie Vögele
0
annul.
10:00
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
0
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
0
annul.
11:00
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
0
3
3
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
6
Beendet
11:00
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
2
7
6
USA
K. Volynets
Katie Volynets
0
6
2
Beendet
12:50
Russland
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
V.Olyanovskaya
0
5
3
Ungarn
A. Bondar
Anna Bondar
2
7
6
Beendet
13:05
Italien
Federica Di Sarra
Di Sarra
1
3
6
5
Rumänien
I. Bara
Irina Bara
2
6
1
7
Beendet
15:00
Ukraine
Kateryna Bondarenko
K. Bondarenko
Bon
0
0
2
Polen
W.Falkowska
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
Beendet
17:00
Polen
Urszula Radwanska
U. Radwanska
Rad
0
2
1
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
16:30
Dänemark
Holger Rune
H. Rune
1
6
3
2
Moldau
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
2
1
6
6
Beendet
19:00
Spanien
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
2
6
6
Kroatien
Ser
N. Serdarusic
Nino Serdarusic
0
2
2
Beendet
20:35
Italien
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
Tra
2
6
7
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
0
3
6
Beendet
1. Runde
11:30
Australien
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans
2
7
6
Schweiz
Ehr
S. Ehrat
Sandro Ehrat
0
5
3
Beendet
12:30
Schweiz
Johan Nikles
J. Nikles
Nik
0
2
1
Tschechien
V. Kopriva
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
Beendet
13:10
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
0
Slowakei
A. Molcan
Alex Molcan
0
annul.
13:25
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
0
6
1
Belgien
Z. Bergs
Zizou Bergs
2
7
6
Beendet
15:00
Slowakei
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
JKo
0
3
6
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
2
6
7
Beendet
15:10
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
E. Couacaud
Enzo Couacaud
1
6
3
3
Beendet
17:30
Schweiz
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
1
4
6
5
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
1
6
4
6
Aufgabe
Beendet
29. Kalenderwoche
01:08
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
9
0
1
1
0
1
0
4
2
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Beendet
23:10
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
n.V.
Beendet