Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

19. Etappe
12:30
Libourne
1SlowenienM. Mohorič4:19:17h
2FrankreichC. Laporte+58s
3DänemarkC. Pedersen+58s
Beendet
https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/master.m3u8
Großer Preis von Großbritannien
Qualifying
19:00
Silverstone
1GroßbritannienL. Hamilton1:26.134m
2NiederlandeM. Verstappen+0.075s
3FinnlandV. Bottas+0.194s
Beendet
1. Training
15:30
Silverstone
1NiederlandeM. Verstappen1:27.035m
2GroßbritannienL. Norris+0.779s
3GroßbritannienL. Hamilton+0.780s
Beendet
Gruppe B
01:30
Kansas City, KS
Haiti
Haiti
Haiti
HAI
1
0
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
4
1
Beendet
03:30
Kansas City, KS
Martinique
Martinique
Martinique
MQU
1
0
USA
USA
USA
USA
6
2
Beendet
1. Spieltag
19:00
Herning
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
1
0
Odense BK
OBK
Odense
Odense BK
2
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
10:30
USA
Alycia Parks
A. Parks
1
4
6
0
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
2
6
1
6
Beendet
10:30
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
2
6
6
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
0
4
4
Beendet
12:20
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
2
7
3
6
Australien
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
1
6
6
3
Beendet
12:25
Russland
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
1
6
3
3
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
2
1
6
6
Beendet
15:10
Belgien
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
2
7
6
Schweiz
Vög
S. Vögele
Stefanie Vögele
0
5
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale
12:40
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
6
4
6
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
1
4
6
3
Beendet
15:15
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
2
7
6
Kasachstan
Diy
Z.Diyas
Zarina Diyas
0
5
2
Beendet
16:35
Frankreich
Clara Burel
C. Burel
2
7
6
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
0
5
2
Beendet
18:15
Belgien
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
2
7
6
Russland
Vik
N. Vikhlyantse.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
0
5
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
10:00
Slowakei
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
0
2
2
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
Beendet
11:25
Australien
Storm Sanders
S. Sanders
San
0
2
1
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
2
6
6
Beendet
12:45
USA
Grace Min
G. Min
Min
0
3
3
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
Beendet
14:35
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
0
3
0
Tschechien
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
11:00
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
2
6
6
7
Ukraine
Koz
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
1
7
0
5
Beendet
13:55
Ungarn
Dalma Galfi
D. Galfi
Gal
2
6
6
Serbien
O. Danilovic
Olga Danilovic
0
4
2
Beendet
15:50
Ungarn
Panna Udvardy
P. Udvardy
0
4
4
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
2
6
6
Beendet
18:10
Argentinien
Paula Ormaechea
P. Ormaechea
Orm
0
1
4
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
12:30
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
0
2
2
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
2
6
6
Beendet
14:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
1
6
1
3
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
2
3
6
6
Beendet
16:15
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
0
6
3
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
2
7
6
Beendet
18:10
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
1
6
6
4
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
2
4
7
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
11:00
Deutschland
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
2
6
6
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
0
4
3
Beendet
12:45
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
2
6
4
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
1
4
6
2
Beendet
13:40
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
0
Schweiz
Laa
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
0
w.o.
Beendet
15:35
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
2
6
6
Slowakei
Gom
N. Gombos
Norbert Gombos
0
4
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale
19:00
USA
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
2
6
6
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
0
0
3
Beendet
20:20
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
2
6
7
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
0
3
6
Beendet
Tag 2
1ArgentinienE.Grillo64
1SpanienJ.Rahm64
1USAC.Morikawa64
Beendet
28. Kalenderwoche
22:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
5
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet