Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

17. Etappe
12:10
Saint-Lary
1SlowenienT. Pogačar5:03:31h
2DänemarkJ. Vingegaard+3s
3EcuadorR. Carapaz+4s
Beendet
https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/master.m3u8
1. Runde Rückspiel
16:00
Almaty
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Yerevan
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
1
0
0
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Con
Connah's Quay
Connah's Quay Nomads
0
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:00
Baku
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
BAK
2
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
01:00
Houston, TX
Katar
Katar
Katar
QAT
3
0
Panama
PAN
Panama
Panama
3
0
Beendet
05:10
Houston, TX
Honduras
Honduras
Honduras
HON
4
1
Grenada
GRN
Grenada
Grenada
0
0
Beendet
Juli
12:20
Kameoka, Präfektur Kyoto
Japan
Japan
Japan
JPN
1
0
Australien
AUS
Australien
Australien
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
10:30
Griechenland
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
V. Grammatikopo
1
3
6
5
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
2
6
4
7
Beendet
10:30
Russland
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
0
3
2
Luxemburg
Min
M. Minella
Mandy Minella
2
6
6
Beendet
11:00
USA
Francesca Di Lorenzo
F. Di Lorenzo
1
6
2
2
Schweiz
Vög
S. Vögele
Stefanie Vögele
2
3
6
6
Beendet
12:30
Tschechien
Kristyna Plíšková
Kr. Plíšková
Pli
1
6
6
1
Australien
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
2
2
7
6
Beendet
12:50
Niederlande
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Rus
1
6
7
5
Russland
K.Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
7
5
7
Beendet
13:25
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
2
6
6
Rumänien
Dul
A. Dulgheru
Alexandra Dulgheru
0
2
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
10:15
Serbien
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
Sto
1
6
1
4
USA
Min
G. Min
Grace Min
2
3
6
6
Beendet
12:40
USA
Asia Muhammad
A.Muhammad
Muh
0
3
4
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
Beendet
14:20
Slowakei
Rebecca Sramkova
R. Sramkova
Sra
0
4
5
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11:00
Argentinien
Paula Ormaechea
P. Ormaechea
Orm
2
6
7
Serbien
Jor
I. Jorovic
Ivana Jorovic
0
1
6
Beendet
13:20
Serbien
Olga Danilovic
O. Danilovic
2
6
6
Rumänien
I. Bara
Irina Bara
0
4
3
Beendet
15:15
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
2
4
6
6
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
1
6
4
2
Beendet
17:50
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
2
6
6
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
0
4
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11:00
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
0
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
0
w.o.
Beendet
12:30
Deutschland
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
Koh
1
5
6
3
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
2
7
4
6
Beendet
15:10
Brasilien
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
0
6
1
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
2
7
6
Beendet
17:15
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
2
7
6
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
0
6
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11:00
Italien
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
1
6
4
3
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
2
4
6
6
Beendet
13:25
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
0
3
3
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
2
6
6
Beendet
15:20
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
2
6
3
6
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
1
3
6
3
Beendet
17:55
Tschechien
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
Ves
0
4
3
Deutschland
Y. Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
17:00
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
2
6
6
Japan
Sug
Y. Sugita
Yuichi Sugita
0
0
2
Beendet
17:00
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
1
3
6
5
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
2
6
4
7
Beendet
17:00
Österreich
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
0
5
6
Südafrika
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
2
7
7
Beendet
19:05
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
2
7
4
6
Kroatien
Kar
I. Karlovic
Ivo Karlovic
1
6
6
1
Beendet
19:55
Chinesisch Taipeh
Jason Jung
J. Jung
2
6
6
USA
San
T. Sandgren
Tennys Sandgren
0
2
2
Beendet
21:15
Deutschland
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
2
6
6
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
0
3
3
Beendet
21:15
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
0
2
3
USA
Soc
J. Sock
Jack Sock
2
6
6
Beendet
22:40
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
2
6
2
6
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
1
4
6
2
Beendet