Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe A
04:30
Frisco, TX
El Salvador
El Salvador
El Salvador
SLV
2
0
Guatemala
GUA
Guatemala
Guatemala
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
00:30
Kansas City, KS
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
4
3
Martinique
MQU
Martinique
Martinique
1
1
Beendet
02:30
Kansas City, KS
USA
USA
USA
USA
1
1
Haiti
HAI
Haiti
Haiti
0
0
Beendet
The Finals, 3. Spiel
02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
120
25
35
38
22
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
100
28
17
31
24
Beendet
1. Runde
12:00
Kasachstan
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
2
6
6
Schweiz
WAL
S.Waltert
Simona Waltert
0
4
4
Beendet
13:40
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
2
6
6
Russland
Mel
M. Melnikova
Marina Melnikova
1
6
3
2
Beendet
15:30
Ukraine
Katarina Zavatska
K. Zavatska
Zav
1
6
4
0
Russland
Vik
N. Vikhlyantse.
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
2
4
6
6
Beendet
15:50
Schweiz
Susan Bandecchi
S. Bandecchi
0
0
2
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10:00
Belgien
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
0
Belgien
Bon
Y. Bonaventure
Ysaline Bonaventure
0
annul.
10:00
Australien
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
Sto
1
3
6
3
USA
Min
G. Min
Grace Min
2
6
2
6
Beendet
10:00
Italien
Giulia Gatto Monticone
Gatto Monticone
0
Chinesisch Taipeh
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
0
annul.
10:00
Italien
Giulia Gatto Monticone
Gatto Monticone
1
0
6
1
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
2
6
4
6
Beendet
12:05
Australien
Lizette Cabrera
L. Cabrera
Cab
1
6
2
2
USA
Muh
A.Muhammad
Asia Muhammad
2
3
6
6
Beendet
12:35
Serbien
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
Sto
2
6
6
6
Russland
Dia
V. Diatchenko
Vitalia Diatchenko
1
7
1
3
Beendet
15:25
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
1
6
6
4
Slowakei
Sra
R. Sramkova
Rebecca Sramkova
2
7
3
6
Beendet
18:25
Australien
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
Ing
0
2
2
Tschechien
Smi
T. Smitkova
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
11:00
Bulgarien
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
Tom
0
2
3
Argentinien
Orm
P. Ormaechea
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
Beendet
11:00
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
0
3
4
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
6
Beendet
12:40
Rumänien
Irina Bara
I. Bara
2
4
7
6
Italien
Err
S. Errani
Sara Errani
1
6
5
2
Beendet
12:45
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
2
7
6
Österreich
Haa
B. Haas
Barbara Haas
0
6
3
Beendet
15:05
Kroatien
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
2
4
6
6
Kroatien
Mrd
T. Mrdeža
Tereza Mrdeža
1
6
3
2
Beendet
15:35
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
2
6
6
Georgien
Gor
Gorgodze
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
2
4
Beendet
1. Runde
11:00
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
0
Slowenien
Bed
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
0
annul.
12:30
Spanien
Nicola Kuhn
N. Kuhn
1
6
1
2
Brasilien
T. Seyboth Wild
Thiago Seyboth Wild
2
1
6
6
Beendet
14:45
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
0
1
2
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
Beendet
16:25
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
0
6
4
Deutschland
Koh
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
7
6
Beendet
18:50
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
0
6
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
0
6
Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
13:00
Deutschland
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
2
6
7
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
0
2
5
Beendet
14:55
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
1
2
7
3
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
5
6
Beendet
17:35
Schweden
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
Yme
2
6
6
6
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
1
2
7
4
Beendet
1. Runde
18:00
USA
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
2
7
6
Russland
Don
E. Donskoy
Evgeny Donskoy
0
5
3
Beendet
19:45
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
1
6
6
4
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
2
7
3
6
Beendet
22:15
Japan
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita
Sug
2
7
6
Österreich
J. Rodionov
Jurij Rodionov
0
5
3
Beendet
22:15
Ukraine
Illya Marchenko
I. Marchenko
Mar
0
5
3
Südafrika
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
2
7
6
Beendet