Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Startliste | Biathlon Östersund: Startliste - 20km Einzel | Live und Ergebnisse

Biathlon - Übersicht

Startliste

Östersund, Biathlon - 20km Einzel

  • Sturla Holm Laegreid
    1
    Laegreid
    51:04.00m
  • Tarjei Bö
    2
    +59.20s
  • Simon Desthieux
    3
    Desthieux
    +1:00.60m
Name
1Wladimir IlijewBulgarienWladimir Ilijew
2Johannes Thingnes BöNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bö
3Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký
4Sergej BotscharnikowBelarusSergej Botscharnikow
5Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow
6Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet
7Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees
8Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma
9Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer
10Philipp NawrathDeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath
11Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer
12Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll
13Jewgeni GaranitschewRusslandJewgeni Garanitschew
14Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski
15Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar
16Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer
17Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson
18Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder
19Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner
20Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer
21Campbell WrightNeuseelandCampbell Wright
22Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä
23Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik
24Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin
25Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger
26Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki
27Dmytro PidrutschnjiUkraineDmytro Pidrutschnji
28Tarjei BöNorwegenTarjei Bö
29Pavel MagazeevMoldauPavel Magazeev
30Tommaso GiacomelItalienTommaso Giacomel
31Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov
32Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin
33Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima
34Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid
35Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude
36Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin
37Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko
38Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna
39Anton SinapowBulgarienAnton Sinapow
40Bogdan TsymbalUkraineBogdan Tsymbal
41Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale
42Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov
43Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia
44Sivert BakkenNorwegenSivert Bakken
45Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello
46David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz
47Said Karimulla KhaliliRusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili
48Jake BrownUSAJake Brown
49Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak
50Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski
51Mihail UsovMoldauMihail Usov
52Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling
53Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan
54Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki
55Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn
56Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat
57Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux
58Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas Harjula
59Fabien ClaudeBelgienFabien Claude
60Maxim WarabeiBelarusMaxim Warabei
61Scott GowKanadaScott Gow
62Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch
63Vetle Sjåstad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen
64Mikulas KarlikTschechienMikulas Karlik
65Cesar BeauvaisBelgienCesar Beauvais
66Denys NasykoUkraineDenys Nasyko
67Filip Fjeld AndersenNorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen
68Matwej JelissejewRusslandMatwej Jelissejew
69Matej BalogaSlowakeiMatej Baloga
70Kosuke OzakiJapanKosuke Ozaki
71Joscha BurkhalterSchweizJoscha Burkhalter
72Edgars MiseLettlandEdgars Mise
73Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas
74Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty
75Raman JaliotnauBelarusRaman Jaliotnau
76Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini
77Aleksandrs PatrijuksLettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks
78Vladislav KireyevKasachstanVladislav Kireyev
79George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta
80Kristo SiimerEstlandKristo Siimer
81Justus StrelowDeutschlandJustus Strelow
82Trevor KiersKanadaTrevor Kiers
83Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo
84Blagoy TodevBulgarienBlagoy Todev
85Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard
86Fangming ChengChinaFangming Cheng
87Damir RastićSerbienDamir Rastić
88Anton VidmarSlowenienAnton Vidmar
89Adam VaclavikTschechienAdam Vaclavik
90Malte StefanssonSchwedenMalte Stefansson
91Kresimir CrnkovicKroatienKresimir Crnkovic
92Wojciech FilipPolenWojciech Filip
93Łukasz SzczurekPolenŁukasz Szczurek
94Zhenyu ZhuChinaZhenyu Zhu
95Heikki LaitinenFinnlandHeikki Laitinen
96Linas BanysLitauenLinas Banys
97Dzmitry LazouskiBelarusDzmitry Lazouski
98Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz
99Przemyslaw PancerzPolenPrzemyslaw Pancerz
100Vaclav CervenkaUSAVaclav Cervenka
101Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan
102Tomas SklenarikSlowakeiTomas Sklenarik
103Jules BurnotteKanadaJules Burnotte
104Raul Antonio FloreRumänienRaul Antonio Flore
105Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser
106Pjotr DielenBelgienPjotr Dielen
107Sebastian StalderSchweizSebastian Stalder
108Robert HeldnaEstlandRobert Heldna
109Xuezhi LiChinaXuezhi Li
110Dimitar GerdzhikovBulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov
111Vitezslav HornigTschechienVitezslav Hornig
112Oskar BrandtSchwedenOskar Brandt
113Magnus OberhauserÖsterreichMagnus Oberhauser
114Andriy DotsenkoUkraineAndriy Dotsenko
115Daniil SerokhvostovRusslandDaniil Serokhvostov
116Roberts SlotinsLettlandRoberts Slotins