Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Ergebnisse | Biathlon Oslo Frauen: Ergebnisse - 7.5km Sprint | Live und Ergebnisse

Biathlon - Übersicht

Ergebnisse

Oslo, Biathlon - 7.5km Sprint

  • Tiril Eckhoff
    1
    Eckhoff
    21:28.30m
  • Lisa Theresa Hauser
    2
    Hauser
    +7.00s
  • Marte Olsbu
    3
    Olsbu
    +9.40s
NameZeit
1Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff21:28.30m
2Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+7.00s
3Marte OlsbuNorwegenMarte Olsbu+9.40s
4Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+19.70s
5Anais ChevalierFrankreichAnais Chevalier+40.30s
6Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+54.20s
7Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+56.10s
8Paulina FialkováSlowakeiPaulina Fialková+1:02.40m
9Franziska HildebrandDeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+1:08.30m
10Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+1:10.20m
11Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:12.80m
12Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+1:13.60m
13Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+1:13.70m
14Vanessa VoigtDeutschlandVanessa Voigt+1:20.50m
15Raghnild FemsteinevikNorwegenRaghnild Femsteinevik+1:26.40m
16Stina NilssonSchwedenStina Nilsson+1:30.00m
17Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+1:30.70m
18Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+1:34.60m
19Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:38.30m
20Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:38.90m
21Nastassia KinnunenFinnlandNastassia Kinnunen+1:42.40m
22Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+1:43.30m
23Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:45.00m
24Emma NilssonSchwedenEmma Nilsson+1:50.80m
25Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:51.40m
26Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:54.60m
27Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+1:57.10m
28Paula BotetFrankreichPaula Botet+2:00.10m
29Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+2:06.30m
30Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+2:10.40m
31Tereza VobornikovaTschechienTereza Vobornikova+2:15.10m
32Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+2:15.50m
33Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:18.90m
34Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:22.50m
35Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+2:22.70m
36Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+2:23.80m
37Anais BescondFrankreichAnais Bescond+2:24.00m
38Samuela ComolaItalienSamuela Comola+2:25.00m
39Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+2:26.00m
40Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+2:32.20m
41Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+2:33.70m
42Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine Braisaz+2:34.00m
43Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+2:34.60m
44Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+2:35.00m
45Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:35.40m
46Ida LienNorwegenIda Lien+2:38.40m
47Susan KülmEstlandSusan Külm+2:40.20m
48Anna JuppeÖsterreichAnna Juppe+2:40.60m
49Clare EganUSAClare Egan+2:40.90m
50Karoline ErdalNorwegenKaroline Erdal+2:45.40m
51Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+2:54.60m
52Ziva KlemencicSlowenienZiva Klemencic+3:05.90m
53Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:08.60m
54Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+3:08.80m
55Lou Jeanmonnot LaurentFrankreichLou Jeanmonnot Laurent+3:10.00m
56Deedra IrwinUSADeedra Irwin+3:18.80m
57Nika VindisarSlowenienNika Vindisar+3:25.30m
58Anastasia TolmachevaRusslandAnastasia Tolmacheva+3:27.00m
59Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+3:34.50m
60Amanda LightfootGroßbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+3:39.10m
61Galina WischnewskajaKasachstanGalina Wischnewskaja+3:43.40m
62Sari FuruyaJapanSari Furuya+3:43.50m
63Emilie Ågheim KalkenbergNorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+3:56.10m
64Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+3:56.80m
65Eva PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Puskarčíková+3:58.10m
66Darja UssanowaKasachstanDarja Ussanowa+4:06.70m
67Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+4:07.00m
68Natalia UshkinaRumänienNatalia Ushkina+4:07.30m
69Zuzana RemenovaSlowakeiZuzana Remenova+4:10.70m
70Asuka HachisukaJapanAsuka Hachisuka+4:10.90m
71Annija Keita SabuleLettlandAnnija Keita Sabule+4:15.60m
72Jillian Wei-Lin ColebournAustralienJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+5:14.10m
73Sanita BulinaLettlandSanita Bulina+5:26.60m
74Yurie TanakaJapanYurie Tanaka+5:38.40m
75Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+5:50.80m
76Ingela AnderssonSchwedenIngela AnderssonDNS
76Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele LescinskaiteDNF
76Erika JänkäFinnlandErika JänkäDNF
76Maria ZdravkovaBulgarienMaria ZdravkovaDNF
76Alina StremousMoldauAlina StremousDNS
76Aliona IvanovaMoldauAliona IvanovaDNS