Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Ergebnisse | Biathlon Oslo: Ergebnisse - 10km Sprint | Live und Ergebnisse

Biathlon - Übersicht

Ergebnisse

Oslo, Biathlon - 10km Sprint

  • Sturla Holm Laegreid
    1
    Laegreid
    25:27.10m
  • Quentin Fillon Maillet
    2
    Maillet
    +22.40s
  • Sebastian Samuelsson
    3
    Samuelsson
    +26.50s
NameZeit
1Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid25:27.10m
2Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+22.40s
3Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+26.50s
4Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+39.50s
5Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+40.00s
6Philipp NawrathDeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+40.50s
7Vetle Sjåstad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+54.30s
8Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+59.70s
9Aleksander Fjeld AndersenNorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+59.80s
10Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:08.80m
11David ZobelDeutschlandDavid Zobel+1:22.20m
12Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:24.40m
13Tarjei BöNorwegenTarjei Bö+1:25.40m
14Tommaso GiacomelItalienTommaso Giacomel+1:27.30m
15Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+1:28.40m
16Sivert BakkenNorwegenSivert Bakken+1:28.70m
17Erlend BjöntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjöntegaard+1:31.00m
18Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+1:31.80m
19Filip Fjeld AndersenNorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+1:39.50m
20Martin UldalNorwegenMartin Uldal+1:40.80m
21Adam VaclavikTschechienAdam Vaclavik+1:41.80m
22Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:47.90m
23Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:50.00m
24Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+1:54.40m
25Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+1:55.60m
26Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+2:00.10m
27Emilien ClaudeFrankreichEmilien Claude+2:00.40m
28Sverre Dahlen AspenesNorwegenSverre Dahlen Aspenes+2:00.80m
29Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+2:05.30m
30Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:08.20m
31Sebastian StalderSchweizSebastian Stalder+2:08.60m
32Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees+2:10.00m
33Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+2:14.80m
34Malte StefanssonSchwedenMalte Stefansson+2:16.30m
35Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+2:21.50m
36Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+2:24.20m
37Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+2:25.50m
38Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+2:25.60m
39Mikulas KarlikTschechienMikulas Karlik+2:29.20m
40Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:31.20m
41Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer+2:31.80m
42Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+2:32.60m
43Lucas FratzscherDeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+2:35.90m
44Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:36.10m
45Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer+2:36.40m
46Jules BurnotteKanadaJules Burnotte+2:37.00m
47Jake BrownUSAJake Brown+2:37.20m
48Anton SinapowBulgarienAnton Sinapow+2:37.40m
49Blagoy TodevBulgarienBlagoy Todev+2:45.30m
50Dmitrii ShamaevRumänienDmitrii Shamaev+2:46.80m
51Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki+2:47.10m
52David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:48.70m
53Fabien ClaudeBelgienFabien Claude+2:51.90m
54Heikki LaitinenFinnlandHeikki Laitinen+2:52.00m
55Otto InveniusFinnlandOtto Invenius+2:52.70m
56Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+2:57.20m
57Raido RänkelEstlandRaido Ränkel+3:00.80m
58Joscha BurkhalterSchweizJoscha Burkhalter+3:02.00m
59Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko+3:03.40m
60Eric PerrotFrankreichEric Perrot+3:05.90m
61Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+3:08.10m
62Renārs BirkentālsLettlandRenārs Birkentāls+3:12.20m
63Anton VidmarSlowenienAnton Vidmar+3:17.30m
64George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta+3:19.60m
65Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz+3:19.90m
66Kristo SiimerEstlandKristo Siimer+3:20.10m
67Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+3:21.90m
68Tomas SklenarikSlowakeiTomas Sklenarik+3:35.40m
69Wladimir IlijewBulgarienWladimir Ilijew+3:36.50m
70Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas+3:40.40m
71Maksim FominLitauenMaksim Fomin+3:40.50m
72Jonáš MarečekTschechienJonáš Mareček+3:42.60m
73Jaakko Olavi RantaFinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+3:45.50m
74Oskar BrandtSchwedenOskar Brandt+3:45.80m
75Kosuke OzakiJapanKosuke Ozaki+3:46.20m
76Lovro PlankoSlowenienLovro Planko+3:47.50m
77Martin JägerSchweizMartin Jäger+3:59.70m
78Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+4:12.20m
79Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+4:15.80m
80Edgars MiseLettlandEdgars Mise+4:31.60m
81Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+4:34.30m
82Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+4:34.60m
83Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan+4:37.30m
84Maksim MakarovMoldauMaksim Makarov+5:31.80m
85Linas BanysLitauenLinas Banys+5:41.60m
86Rudis BalodisLettlandRudis Balodis+5:48.70m
87Danil BeletskiyKasachstanDanil Beletskiy+6:21.30m
88Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp HornDNS
88Pavel MagazeevMoldauPavel MagazeevDNS
88Emil NykvistSchwedenEmil NykvistDNS