Kalender | Bob: Kalender - 2022/2023 | Live und Ergebnisse
Wintersport Bob
Kalender Bob 2022/2023
Wettbewerb | Wettbewerb | Runde | Datum | 1. Platz | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Whistler | Whistler | Monobob | Frauen | 25.11. | B. Ribi | |||
Whistler | Whistler | Zweierbob | Männer | 25.11. | F. Friedrich | |||
Whistler | Whistler | Zweierbob | Frauen | 26.11. | ||||
Whistler | Whistler | Viererbob | Männer | 26.11. | ||||
Park City | Park City | Monobob | Frauen | 02.12. | K.Humphries | |||
Park City | Park City | Zweierbob | Männer | 02.12. | F. Friedrich | |||
Park City | Park City | Zweierbob | Frauen | 03.12. | K. Kalicki | |||
Park City | Park City | Viererbob | Männer | 03.12. | ||||
Lake Placid | Lake Placid | Monobob | Frauen | 17.12. | L. Nolte | |||
Lake Placid | Lake Placid | Zweierbob | Männer | 17.12. | J. Lochner | |||
Lake Placid | Lake Placid | Zweierbob | Frauen | 18.12. | K.Humphries | |||
Lake Placid | Lake Placid | Viererbob | Männer | 18.12. | B.Hall | |||
Winterberg | Winterberg | Monobob | Frauen | 07.01. | L. Nolte | |||
Winterberg | Winterberg | Zweierbob | Männer | 07.01. | J. Lochner | |||
Winterberg | Winterberg | Zweierbob | Frauen | 08.01. | L. Nolte | |||
Winterberg | Winterberg | Viererbob | Männer | 08.01. | F. Friedrich | |||
Altenberg | Altenberg | Monobob | Frauen | 14.01. | K.Humphries | |||
Altenberg | Altenberg | Zweierbob | Männer | 14.01. | J. Lochner | |||
Altenberg | Altenberg | Zweierbob | Frauen | 15.01. | L. Buckwitz | |||
Altenberg | Altenberg | Viererbob | Männer | 15.01. | B.Hall | |||
Altenberg | Altenberg | Monobob | Frauen | 21.01. | K. Humphries | |||
Altenberg | Altenberg | Zweierbob | Männer | 21.01. | J. Lochner | |||
Altenberg | Altenberg | Zweierbob | Frauen | 22.01. | K.Humphries | |||
Altenberg | Altenberg | Viererbob | Männer | 22.01. | B.Hall | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Monobob Lauf 1 & 2 | Frauen | 28.01. | L. Nolte | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Zweierbob Lauf 1 & 2 | Männer | 28.01. | J. Lochner | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Monobob Lauf 3 & 4 | Frauen | 29.01. | L. Nolte | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Zweierbob Lauf 3 & 4 | Männer | 29.01. | J. Lochner | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Zweierbob Lauf 1 & 2 | Frauen | 03.02. | L. Buckwitz | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Zweierbob Lauf 3 & 4 | Frauen | 04.02. | K. Kalicki | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Viererbob Lauf 1 & 2 | Männer | 04.02. | F. Friedrich | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Viererbob Lauf 3 & 4 | Männer | 05.02. | F. Friedrich | |||
Innsbruck-Igls | Innsbruck-Igls | Monobob | Frauen | 11.02. | L. Buckwitz | |||
Innsbruck-Igls | Innsbruck-Igls | Viererbob | Männer | 11.02. | F. Friedrich | |||
Innsbruck-Igls | Innsbruck-Igls | Zweierbob | Frauen | 12.02. | L. Nolte | |||
Innsbruck-Igls | Innsbruck-Igls | Viererbob | Männer | 12.02. | F. Friedrich | |||
Sigulda | Sigulda | Monobob | Frauen | 18.02. | K.Humphries | |||
Sigulda | Sigulda | Zweierbob | Männer | 18.02. | J. Lochner | |||
Sigulda | Sigulda | Zweierbob | Frauen | 19.02. | L. Nolte | |||
Sigulda | Sigulda | Zweierbob | Männer | 19.02. | J. Lochner |